II BIEG DWÓCH JEZIOR
Szczutowo, 18 czerwca 2005
Dystans: 15 km
Do publikacji przekazał: Józef Topolewski
M-ce |
Nazwisko |
Imię |
Klub |
Kat. |
M/kat |
Wynik |
1 |
Miereczko |
Maciej |
Włocławek |
M1 |
1 |
50:40 |
2 |
Dymek |
Sebastian |
BOP TKKF Płock |
M1 |
2 |
52:24 |
3 |
Dzięgielewski |
Marek |
KB im.Sękowskiego Płońsk |
M3 |
1 |
53:14 |
4 |
Kaźmierczak |
Paweł |
TKKF "Kubuś" |
M4 |
1 |
56:06 |
5 |
Faderski |
Remigiusz |
TKKF "Promyk" Ciechanów |
M2 |
1 |
56:45 |
6 |
Rajzer |
Krzysztof |
entre.pl team-Warszawa |
M2 |
2 |
57:36 |
7 |
Bielicki |
Krzysztof |
LKS Brodnica |
M3 |
2 |
1:00:01 |
8 |
Balcerzak |
Andrzej |
SBM Wardom |
M4 |
2 |
1:00:39 |
9 |
Trzeciak |
Mariusz |
KM Łubianka |
M1 |
3 |
1:00:49 |
10 |
Burek |
Andrzej |
Szczecin |
M4 |
3 |
1:00:58 |
11 |
Opałka |
Jan |
KB im.Sękowskiego-Płońsk |
M4 |
4 |
1:01:05 |
12 |
Żółtowski |
Jacek |
BOP TKKF Płock |
M2 |
3 |
1:01:14 |
13 |
Cielicki |
Przemysław |
Rypin |
M1 |
4 |
1:02:34 |
14 |
Paszkowski |
Janusz |
LKS Brodnica |
M3 |
3 |
1:03:05 |
15 |
Przybyłkiewicz |
Roman |
TKKF "Promyk" Ciechanów |
M3 |
4 |
1:03:21 |
16 |
Witt |
Henryk |
Toruń-"Start" Brzozówka |
M5 |
1 |
1:03:30 |
17 |
Tybuszewski |
Janusz |
"Start" Brzozówka |
M3 |
5 |
1:04:01 |
18 |
Gajewski |
Piotr |
"STEX" Wytrębowice |
M3 |
6 |
1:04:20 |
19 |
Budka |
Łukasz |
GLKS Skrwa |
M1 |
5 |
1:04:24 |
20 |
Chrześcijański |
Jan |
SBBP.PL-Sierpc |
M2 |
4 |
1:05:02 |
21 |
Babenko |
Olena |
Warszawa |
K2 |
1 |
1:05:32 |
22 |
Szymański |
Piotr |
Rydzewo |
M1 |
6 |
1:05:32 |
23 |
Chełmnicki |
Michał |
Lipno |
M1 |
7 |
1:05:45 |
24 |
Wojciechowski |
Józef |
UNIFREEZE Płock |
M5 |
2 |
1:05:46 |
25 |
Łabęcki |
Edward |
Biegajznami-Rypin |
M4 |
5 |
1:05:54 |
26 |
Gerka |
Krzysztof |
Piskorczyk |
M3 |
7 |
1:06:02 |
27 |
Banaszak |
Marcin |
"Maratończyk" Chełmża |
M1 |
8 |
1:06:24 |
28 |
Muszyński |
Jarosław |
Sierpc |
M2 |
5 |
1:06:45 |
29 |
Klepacki |
Tomasz |
Bielański KB |
M3 |
8 |
1:06:51 |
30 |
Krawczyk |
Barbara |
Morliny Ostróda |
K2 |
2 |
1:07:17 |
31 |
Wiśniewski |
Ryszard |
TKKF "Kubuś" Rempin |
M5 |
3 |
1:07:17 |
32 |
Topolewski |
Józef |
SnrBHS |
M4 |
6 |
1:07:17 |
33 |
Zdunkowski |
Marcin |
LKS Brodnica |
M1 |
9 |
1:07:42 |
34 |
Leśniewski |
Kazimierz |
Włocławek |
M5 |
4 |
1:07:43 |
35 |
Osiecki |
Grzegorz |
Kisielice |
M4 |
7 |
1:07:55 |
36 |
Szwec |
Andrzej |
Torec-Toruń |
M3 |
9 |
1:08:09 |
37 |
Połaski |
Leszek |
Warszawa |
M4 |
8 |
1:08:32 |
38 |
Guziejewski |
Wiesław |
Włocławek |
M5 |
5 |
1:08:52 |
39 |
Kwiatkowski |
Janusz |
LKS Brodnica |
M3 |
10 |
1:09:10 |
40 |
Sikorski |
Łukasz |
Warszawa |
M1 |
10 |
1:09:24 |
41 |
Kowalska |
Ewa |
Torec-Toruń |
K2 |
3 |
1:09:24 |
42 |
Zasadzki |
Andrzej |
KM Łubianka |
M1 |
11 |
1:09:45 |
43 |
Łabęcki |
Bogdan |
Biegajznami-Bydgoszcz |
M3 |
11 |
1:09:52 |
44 |
Wilary |
Stanisław |
GLKS Skrwa |
M3 |
12 |
1:09:53 |
45 |
Szmidt |
Jacek |
Bielański KB |
M3 |
13 |
1:09:59 |
46 |
Matuszewski |
Ryszard |
"Promyk" Ciechanów |
M4 |
9 |
1:10:17 |
47 |
Goszczynski |
Jacek |
TKKF "Promyk" Ciechanów |
M2 |
6 |
1:10:24 |
48 |
Lewandowski |
Stefan |
"Start" Brzozówka |
M5 |
6 |
1:10:46 |
49 |
Matuszewski |
Marcin |
TKKF "Promyk" Ciechanów |
M1 |
12 |
1:10:47 |
50 |
Lewandowski |
Krzysztof |
Błękitni Raciąż |
M1 |
13 |
1:10:53 |
51 |
Majewski |
Jan |
LKS "Start" Toruń |
M5 |
7 |
1:11:07 |
52 |
Olkowicz |
Artur |
TKKF BOP Płock |
M3 |
14 |
1:11:34 |
53 |
Franas |
Ryszard |
Kisielice |
M4 |
10 |
1:11:46 |
54 |
Majcher |
Stanisław |
KB "Rytm" Golub Dobrzyń |
M4 |
11 |
1:11:52 |
55 |
Murzynowski |
Sebastian |
Szczutowo |
M1 |
14 |
1:12:28 |
56 |
Gembicki |
Marek |
GLKS Skrwa |
M4 |
12 |
1:12:28 |
57 |
Staniszewski |
Andrzej |
Błękitni Raciąż |
M2 |
7 |
1:13:02 |
58 |
Świerczyński |
Bogdan |
Toruń |
M3 |
15 |
1:13:10 |
59 |
Rybka |
Paweł |
RAF Raciąż |
M2 |
8 |
1:13:33 |
60 |
Rogacki |
Tomasz |
Raciąż |
M2 |
9 |
1:14:20 |
61 |
Kubasiak |
Krzysztof |
Toruń |
M3 |
16 |
1:16:21 |
62 |
Sierocki |
Andrzej |
KM Łubianka |
M2 |
10 |
1:16:47 |
63 |
Piwoński |
Robert |
Parafialny KB/UMK Toruń |
M1 |
15 |
1:16:47 |
64 |
Miotk |
Teresa |
"Zorza" Gdynia |
K2 |
4 |
1:17:41 |
65 |
Zieliński |
Roman |
Toruń |
M4 |
13 |
1:18:03 |
66 |
Budka |
Franciszek |
GLKS Skrwa |
M3 |
17 |
1:18:44 |
67 |
Orłowska |
Aneta |
BOP TKKF Płock |
K1 |
1 |
1:19:20 |
68 |
Kozłowska |
Danuta |
TKKF "Kubuś" Sierpc |
K3 |
1 |
1:20:34 |
69 |
Budka |
Przemysław |
GLKS Skrwa |
M1 |
16 |
1:20:42 |
70 |
Maniszewski |
Zbigniew |
Biegajznami-Unisław |
M4 |
14 |
1:22:03 |
71 |
Kowalski |
Rafał |
Torec Toruń |
M1 |
17 |
1:22:29 |
72 |
Kuchniarz |
Adam |
KM Łubianka |
M1 |
18 |
1:23:09 |
73 |
Biernat |
Michał |
Łódź |
M3 |
18 |
1:23:57 |
74 |
Tyburska |
Justyna |
GLKS Skrwa |
K1 |
2 |
1:24:29 |
75 |
Szymczak |
Ryszard |
TKKF KB Warszawa |
M5 |
8 |
1:25:30 |
76 |
Szymaniak |
Przemysław |
Szczutowo |
M1 |
19 |
1:25:32 |
77 |
Kazimierczak |
Bogumiła |
TKKF "Kubuś" Sierpc |
K2 |
5 |
1:26:58 |
78 |
Lamparska |
Mariola |
GLKS Skrwa |
K2 |
6 |
1:29:03 |
79 |
Fesnak |
Andrzej |
FTS Ząbki |
M3 |
19 |
1:30:38 |
80 |
Malanowski |
Janusz |
TKKF Płock |
M3 |
20 |
1:32:29 |
81 |
Wawrowski |
Marek |
Raciąż |
M1 |
20 |
1:32:59 |
82 |
Szlagowska |
Ewelina |
GLKS Skrwa |
K1 |
3 |
1:33:09 |
83 |
Osóbka |
Tomasz |
TKKF Toruń |
M5 |
9 |
1:33:10 |
84 |
Woźnicki |
Rafał |
Szczutowo |
M1 |
21 |
1:33:27 |
85 |
Olkowicz |
Ilona |
TKKF BOP Płock |
K2 |
7 |
1:33:40 |
86 |
Majcher |
Halina |
KB "Rytm" Golub Dobrzyń |
K3 |
2 |
1:33:41 |
87 |
Malanowski |
Eugeniusz |
TKKF Płock |
M5 |
10 |
1:45:46 |
88 |
Fułek |
Rafał |
Sierpc |
M1 |
22 |
1:45:46 |