Mce |
Nazwisko |
Imię |
Kraj |
Klub |
Rok |
Kateg |
Mce |
Wynik |
1 |
SITKOVSKIY |
Aleksandr |
UKR |
Doneck |
1978 |
M-16 |
1 |
0:30:37 |
2 |
SZAFAR |
Vitaliy |
UKR |
Lutsk |
1982 |
M-16 |
2 |
0:30:40 |
3 |
PANFIL |
Marcin |
POL |
MARATON Turek |
1972 |
M-30 |
1 |
0:30:56 |
4 |
SZCZEPAŃSKI |
Krzysztof |
POL |
MKS Radomsko |
1971 |
M-30 |
2 |
0:31:51 |
5 |
URBAŃCZYK |
Jerzy |
POL |
PŁYOMEX Turek |
1964 |
M-40 |
1 |
0:32:06 |
6 |
MIŚKOWIEC |
Tomasz |
POL |
EKSPRES Katowice |
1981 |
M-16 |
3 |
0:32:51 |
7 |
TYMKÓW |
Łukasz |
POL |
PWC ODRA Brzeg |
1981 |
M-16 |
4 |
0:33:05 |
8 |
ŚWIERC |
Marcin |
POL |
WKB META Lubliniec |
1985 |
M-16 |
5 |
0:33:18 |
9 |
GNIŁA |
Rafał |
POL |
WKB META Lubliniec |
1976 |
M-16 |
6 |
0:33:50 |
10 |
KOSZAŁKA |
Dariusz |
POL |
Gliwice |
1972 |
M-30 |
3 |
0:34:17 |
11 |
MAGIERA |
Piotr |
POL |
Myszków |
1982 |
M-16 |
7 |
0:34:47 |
12 |
SKIBA |
Krzysztof |
POL |
FORMA Wodzisław Śl. |
1960 |
M-40 |
2 |
0:35:12 |
13 |
TOMASZEWSKI |
Krzysztof |
POL |
CROSS Turek |
1967 |
M-30 |
4 |
0:35:26 |
14 |
SOWA |
Damian |
POL |
LISWARTA Krzepice |
1980 |
M-16 |
8 |
0:35:43 |
15 |
BRYCH PAJĄK |
Ewa |
POL |
BIEGUS Wręczyca |
1975 |
K-30 |
1 |
0:35:47 |
16 |
SOSNOWSKI |
Tomasz |
POL |
Kłobuck |
1977 |
M-16 |
9 |
0:35:51 |
17 |
MACAŁA |
Czesław |
POL |
Kędzierzyn Koźle |
1954 |
M-50 |
1 |
0:35:57 |
18 |
BIELKINA |
Tatiana |
BLR |
Brest |
1976 |
K-16 |
1 |
0:36:01 |
19 |
KOCYBA |
Henryk |
POL |
WKB META Lubliniec |
1955 |
M-50 |
2 |
0:36:03 |
20 |
JAKIEMCZUK |
Henryk |
POL |
Brzeg |
1960 |
M-40 |
3 |
0:36:29 |
21 |
KAMIŃSKI |
Krzysztof |
POL |
VISTEON Praszka |
1959 |
M-40 |
4 |
0:36:33 |
22 |
FERDYGAŁA |
Łukasz |
POL |
ABIS Myszków |
1985 |
M-16 |
10 |
0:36:51 |
23 |
SIKORA |
Grzegorz |
POL |
KB FILIPPIDES Pawonków |
1986 |
M-16 |
11 |
0:37:08 |
24 |
LEŚNIEWSKI |
Stanisław |
POL |
HUTA Katowice |
1955 |
M-50 |
3 |
0:37:13 |
25 |
PAJDA |
Henryk |
POL |
OSiR SKAŁKA Świętochłowice |
1955 |
M-50 |
4 |
0:38:07 |
26 |
JANECZEK |
Wiesław |
POL |
LZS Trębaczew |
1961 |
M-40 |
5 |
0:38:20 |
27 |
KRUPA |
Antoni |
POL |
OSiR SKAŁKA Świętochłowice |
1958 |
M-40 |
6 |
0:38:25 |
28 |
KĘPIŃSKI |
Henryk |
POL |
Bełchatów |
1953 |
M-50 |
5 |
0:38:28 |
29 |
JASIŃSKI |
Wiesław |
POL |
FORMA Wodzisław Śl. |
1958 |
M-40 |
7 |
0:38:35 |
30 |
KOT |
Bartłomiej |
POL |
Myszków |
1987 |
M-16 |
12 |
0:38:41 |
31 |
KRAWCZYK |
Tadeusz |
POL |
LISWARTA Krzepice |
1958 |
M-40 |
8 |
0:38:47 |
32 |
LEWCZUK |
Marek |
POL |
KB SOKÓŁ Knurów |
1951 |
M-50 |
6 |
0:38:59 |
33 |
TRZEPIZUR |
Dominik |
POL |
UKS BIEGUS Wręczyca Wlk |
1987 |
M-16 |
13 |
0:39:15 |
34 |
JURACHNO |
Edward |
POL |
KWB Bełchatów |
1960 |
M-40 |
9 |
0:39:18 |
35 |
ROJEWSKI |
Tadeusz |
POL |
Kędzierzyn Koźle |
1946 |
M-50 |
7 |
0:39:26 |
36 |
NAPORA |
Łukasz |
POL |
ABIS Myszków |
1985 |
M-16 |
14 |
0:39:52 |
37 |
PALACZ |
Mariusz |
POL |
LISWARTA Krzepice |
1966 |
M-30 |
5 |
0:39:58 |
38 |
PYRA |
Wiesław |
POL |
Praszka |
1972 |
M-30 |
6 |
0:40:01 |
39 |
ŚWIERC |
Krystian |
POL |
WKB META Lubliniec |
1987 |
M-16 |
15 |
0:40:18 |
40 |
NAGŁOWSKI |
Krzysztof |
POL |
SPARTAKUS Krzepice |
1971 |
M-30 |
7 |
0:40:45 |
41 |
NICER |
Robert |
POL |
Krzepice |
1988 |
M-16 |
16 |
0:40:46 |
42 |
CICHY |
Patryk |
POL |
WKB META Lubliniec |
1988 |
M-16 |
17 |
0:41:45 |
43 |
BIERNACKI |
Leopold |
POL |
Opole |
1954 |
M-50 |
8 |
0:42:05 |
44 |
MIZGAŁA |
Daniel |
POL |
Mysłowice |
1983 |
M-16 |
18 |
0:42:12 |
45 |
MILUK |
Stanisław |
POL |
WKB META Lubliniec |
1962 |
M-40 |
10 |
0:42:15 |
46 |
GOJ |
Jerzy |
POL |
ZZM BIERUŃ Piekary Śl. |
1958 |
M-40 |
11 |
0:42:22 |
47 |
DZIERNIEJKO |
Mieczysław |
POL |
SOKÓŁ Knurów |
1950 |
M-50 |
9 |
0:42:24 |
48 |
KORDZIŃSKI |
Kazimierz |
POL |
WKB META Lubliniec |
1958 |
M-40 |
12 |
0:42:33 |
49 |
SZUKALSKI |
Grzegorz |
POL |
Pajęczno |
1979 |
M-16 |
19 |
0:42:38 |
50 |
PARKITNY |
Tomasz |
POL |
Kłobuck |
1968 |
M-30 |
8 |
0:42:42 |
51 |
MŁYNARSKA |
Mariola |
POL |
Pajęczno |
1971 |
K-30 |
2 |
0:42:45 |
52 |
LIBERA |
Stanisław |
POL |
JUTRZENKA Wołczyn |
1944 |
M-60 |
1 |
0:42:58 |
53 |
MAZUR |
Tadeusz |
POL |
Strzebiń |
1947 |
M-50 |
10 |
0:43:02 |
54 |
GAWEŁ |
Tadeusz |
POL |
HUTA Katowice |
1952 |
M-50 |
11 |
0:43:09 |
55 |
SWOBODA |
Szymon |
POL |
KB FILIPPIDES Pawonków |
1984 |
M-16 |
20 |
0:43:40 |
56 |
PUSZCZEWICZ |
Zenon |
POL |
KB MARATOŃCZYK Brzeg |
1941 |
M-60 |
2 |
0:43:42 |
57 |
MSTOWSKI |
Tadeusz |
POL |
Częstochowa |
1981 |
M-16 |
21 |
0:43:55 |
58 |
OPALLA |
Norbert |
POL |
OSiR SKAŁKA Świętochłowice |
1940 |
M-60 |
3 |
0:44:06 |
59 |
WRONA |
Karolina |
POL |
FORMA Wodzisław Śl. |
1989 |
K-16 |
2 |
0:44:08 |
60 |
GŁĄB |
Józef |
POL |
WKB Kłobuck |
1969 |
M-30 |
9 |
0:44:09 |
61 |
MAŁEK |
Stanisław |
POL |
VISTEON Praszka |
1954 |
M-50 |
12 |
0:44:26 |
62 |
WERNER |
Katarzyna |
POL |
Malanów |
1989 |
K-16 |
3 |
0:44:31 |
63 |
BIL |
Janusz |
POL |
VISTEON Praszka |
1953 |
M-50 |
13 |
0:44:37 |
64 |
JANCZAK |
Barbara |
POL |
TKKF MARATOŃCZYK Żory |
1989 |
K-16 |
4 |
0:44:55 |
65 |
CIEŚLA |
Jacek |
POL |
VISTEON Praszka |
1972 |
M-30 |
10 |
0:45:23 |
66 |
ADAMCZYK |
Marcin |
POL |
Żernica |
1977 |
M-16 |
22 |
0:45:47 |
67 |
BEDNAREK |
Mirosław |
POL |
Palachów |
1968 |
M-30 |
11 |
0:46:05 |
68 |
MRÓZEK |
Agnieszka |
POL |
TKKF MARATOŃCZYK Żory |
1981 |
K-16 |
5 |
0:46:45 |
69 |
STANISŁAWCZYK |
Jacek |
POL |
BROTHERS TEAM Olesno |
1968 |
M-30 |
12 |
0:46:47 |
70 |
KAPUŚCIŃSKA |
Anna |
POL |
OSiR SKAŁKA Świętochłowice |
1952 |
K-45 |
1 |
0:47:03 |
71 |
WALUŚKIEWICZ |
Artur |
POL |
Częstochowa |
1965 |
M-40 |
13 |
0:47:23 |
72 |
FILAK |
Stanisław |
POL |
Zajączki Pierwsze |
1969 |
M-30 |
13 |
0:47:46 |
73 |
PATERAK |
Robert |
POL |
WKB META Lubliniec |
1986 |
M-16 |
23 |
0:47:53 |
74 |
LATUSEK |
Bogdan |
POL |
VISTEON Praszka |
1943 |
M-60 |
4 |
0:48:12 |
75 |
CIEŚLA |
Jan |
POL |
VISTEON Praszka |
1950 |
M-50 |
14 |
0:48:13 |
76 |
ZIELONKA |
Mirosław |
POL |
Kłobuck |
1968 |
M-30 |
14 |
0:48:56 |
77 |
TOMALSKI |
Mieczysław |
POL |
Olsztyn |
1938 |
M-60 |
5 |
0:48:57 |
78 |
KOWALSKI |
Andrzej |
POL |
Lubliniec |
1953 |
M-50 |
15 |
0:49:18 |
79 |
DĄDELA |
Antoni |
POL |
LISWARTA Krzepice |
1952 |
M-50 |
16 |
0:49:26 |
80 |
KUŚ |
Bogdan |
POL |
WKB META Lubliniec |
1976 |
M-16 |
24 |
0:49:48 |
81 |
WOLNA |
Karolina |
POL |
Jelonki |
1980 |
K-16 |
6 |
0:49:53 |
82 |
MATYSZCZAK |
Roman |
POL |
WKB META Lubliniec |
1964 |
M-40 |
14 |
0:49:55 |
83 |
MAŃKA |
Artur |
POL |
Częstochowa |
1982 |
M-16 |
25 |
0:51:04 |
84 |
KRAKOWIAK |
Jerzy |
POL |
LZS Trzebnica |
1948 |
M-50 |
17 |
0:51:17 |
85 |
STANISŁAWCZYK |
Bartłomiej |
POL |
ORŁY Wojciechów |
1973 |
M-30 |
15 |
0:51:53 |
86 |
KOT |
Eugeniusz |
POL |
SATURN Czeladź |
1935 |
M-70 |
1 |
0:52:53 |
87 |
KIKLA |
Andrzej |
POL |
Wąsosz |
1958 |
M-40 |
15 |
0:54:25 |
88 |
URBAŃCZYK |
Mariola |
POL |
Turek |
1965 |
K-30 |
3 |
0:54:37 |
89 |
MŁYNARSKI |
Zygmunt |
POL |
Pajęczno |
1966 |
M-30 |
16 |
0:55:40 |
90 |
CUBER |
Tomasz |
POL |
Wąsosz |
1978 |
M-16 |
26 |
0:55:49 |
91 |
WOLNY |
Michał |
POL |
Wąsosz |
1981 |
M-16 |
27 |
0:55:50 |
92 |
PASIEKA |
Kazimierz |
POL |
UKS BIEGUS Wręczyca Wlk |
1936 |
M-60 |
6 |
0:56:01 |
93 |
KRAKOWIAK |
Barbara |
POL |
LZS Trzebnica |
1946 |
K-45 |
2 |
0:56:19 |
94 |
PAWŁOWSKI |
Witold |
POL |
TKKF ZRYW Parzymiechy |
1946 |
M-50 |
18 |
0:58:07 |
95 |
MANIURA |
Edward |
POL |
Woźniki |
1960 |
M-40 |
16 |
0:58:08 |
96 |
KACZMARCZYK |
Katarzyna |
POL |
KB FILIPPIDES Pawonków |
1986 |
K-16 |
7 |
1:01:46 |
97 |
BADURA |
Stanisław |
POL |
KB FILIPPIDES Pawonków |
1989 |
M-16 |
28 |
1:01:47 |
98 |
KĘSIK |
Zdzisław |
POL |
Krzepice |
1948 |
M-50 |
19 |
1:10:12 |