V BIEG PO ZIEMI PARCZEWSKIEJ
Parczew, 9 maja 2004
Dystans: 15 km
Do publikacji przekazał: Janusz Majcher
Lp |
Nazwisko i imię |
Klub/Miejscowość |
Czas |
Kateg. |
Lp/Kat |
N |
1 |
Tiamczik Władimir |
Brześć (Białoruś) |
00:45:32 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
Błasiński Artur |
Radom |
00:46:07 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
Mamaszajew Tahir |
Brześć (Białoruś) |
00:46:09 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
Dubowskij Dmitrij |
Mińsk (Białoruś) |
00:46:22 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
Kuzdra Dariusz |
AGROS Zamość |
00:46:33 |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
Zyruk Anatolij |
Kołos (Białoruś) |
00:47:39 |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
Marzec Stanisław |
CISY Nałęczów |
00:48:42 |
M40-49 |
1 |
- |
8 |
Pomychczuk Aleksiej |
Kołos (Białoruś) |
00:50:11 |
M20-29 |
1 |
- |
9 |
Ziółkowski Juliusz |
POGOŃ Siedlce |
00:50:27 |
M30-39 |
1 |
- |
10 |
Wosik Daniel |
UMKS OSTROVIA |
00:50:42 |
M20-29 |
2 |
- |
11 |
Zieliński Marcin |
MKS MECHANIK Włodawa |
00:52:00 |
M20-29 |
3 |
- |
12 |
Terentowicz Stanisław |
CISY Nałęczów |
00:52:52 |
M30-39 |
2 |
- |
13 |
Danielak Tomasz |
AGROS Zamość |
00:53:58 |
M16-19 |
1 |
- |
14 |
Listopad Dariusz |
Lublin |
00:54:02 |
M30-39 |
3 |
- |
15 |
Kamola Kazimierz |
TKKF CHEMIK Puławy |
00:54:43 |
M40-49 |
2 |
- |
16 |
Murat Jan |
TKKF CHEMIK Puławy |
00:55:20 |
M50-59 |
1 |
- |
17 |
Kotowskaja Olga |
Dynamo Brześć (Białoruś) |
00:55:23 |
K |
1 |
- |
18 |
Gruca Krzysztof |
SMS MARATOŃCZYK Łęczna |
00:55:34 |
M40-49 |
3 |
- |
19 |
Pruszyński Romuald |
TKKF CHEMIK Puławy |
00:55:43 |
M30-39 |
4 |
- |
20 |
Stelmach Zbigniew |
SMS MARATOŃCZYK Łęczna |
00:55:45 |
M40-49 |
4 |
- |
21 |
Zadorożnaja Ałła |
Dynamo Brześć (Białoruś) |
00:55:51 |
K |
2 |
- |
22 |
Rozbicki Jarosław |
Mińsk Mazowiecki |
00:56:39 |
M40-49 |
5 |
- |
23 |
Jastrzębski Grzegorz |
Parczew |
00:57:20 |
M20-29 |
4 |
- |
24 |
Szuter Dariusz |
MKS MECHANIK Włodawa |
00:57:42 |
M16-19 |
2 |
- |
25 |
Czyż Paweł |
ZS Ostrów Lubelski |
00:58:04 |
M16-19 |
3 |
- |
26 |
Chwedyna Tomasz |
LKS Milanów |
00:58:14 |
M30-39 |
5 |
- |
27 |
Kulbaczyński Jan |
LKS Kodeń |
00:58:31 |
M40-49 |
6 |
- |
28 |
Sypek Agnieszka |
Warszawa |
00:59:48 |
K |
3 |
- |
29 |
Gołębiewski Szymon |
KM UMK Toruń |
01:00:29 |
M20-29 |
5 |
- |
30 |
Karpińska Magdalena |
Radzyń Podlaski |
01:00:40 |
K |
4 |
- |
31 |
Orzeł Adam |
Łuków |
01:00:49 |
M30-39 |
6 |
- |
32 |
Kaczmarek Wiesław |
KMB DYSTANS Biała Podl. |
01:01:53 |
M40-49 |
7 |
- |
33 |
Toporowski Sławomir |
Mińsk Mazowiecki |
01:02:03 |
M40-49 |
8 |
- |
34 |
Piech Krzysztof |
AWF Biała Podlaska |
01:02:28 |
M40-49 |
9 |
- |
35 |
Czerniakowski Marcin |
Świdnik |
01:02:43 |
M20-29 |
6 |
- |
36 |
Kot Leszek |
SMS MARATOŃCZYK Łęczna |
01:02:44 |
M50-59 |
2 |
- |
37 |
Koziej Zdzisław |
KSiR Lublin |
01:03:09 |
M40-49 |
10 |
N |
38 |
Majcher Janusz |
Toruń |
01:03:54 |
M30-39 |
7 |
- |
39 |
Adamowicz Maria |
START Lublin |
01:04:14 |
K |
5 |
- |
40 |
Cieślak Józef |
KMB DYSTANS Biała Podl. |
01:04:58 |
M40-49 |
11 |
- |
41 |
Jarmuszyński Tomasz |
Chełm |
01:05:37 |
M40-49 |
12 |
- |
42 |
Surowiec Marian |
LKS Milanów |
01:06:05 |
M50-59 |
3 |
- |
43 |
Nurzyński Zbigniew |
Łuków |
01:06:37 |
M40-49 |
13 |
- |
44 |
Fabian Ewa |
Biała Podlaska |
01:06:37 |
K |
6 |
- |
45 |
Wieczorek Janusz |
Mińsk Mazowiecki |
01:06:44 |
M40-49 |
14 |
- |
46 |
Laskowski Mirosław |
Komarówka Podlaska |
01:06:45 |
M30-39 |
8 |
- |
47 |
Policht Ireneusz |
SMS MARATOŃCZYK Łęczna |
01:07:24 |
M60- |
1 |
- |
48 |
Jonik Marcin |
Lublin |
01:11:52 |
M30-39 |
9 |
- |
49 |
Kaszuba Mirosław |
Mińsk Mazowiecki |
01:12:03 |
M40-49 |
15 |
- |
50 |
Sypek Robert |
Warszawa |
01:12:29 |
M30-39 |
10 |
- |
51 |
Muzyczuk Małgorzata |
MKS UNIA Hrubieszów |
01:13:08 |
K |
7 |
- |
52 |
Gwarda Henryk |
Lublin |
01:13:32 |
M30-39 |
11 |
- |
53 |
Karwowska Anna |
Łuków |
01:19:29 |
K |
8 |
- |
54 |
Podgajny Czesław |
EKO Jelnica |
01:22:27 |
M40-49 |
16 |
N |
55 |
Gajda Leszek |
Parczew |
01:24:45 |
M60- |
2 |
- |
56 |
Pawłowicz Robert |
Radzyń Podlaski |
01:44:52 |
M20-29 |
7 |
N |
57 |
Surowiec Anna |
LKS Milanów |
01:46:24 |
K |
9 |
- |