LP |
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO |
Klub / Miasto |
Kat |
CZAS
|
1 |
DARIUSZ WIECZOREK |
LEGIA WARSZAWA |
M30-39-1 |
25.19 |
2 |
ŁUKASZ BALCER |
Rolbud-Pleszyt |
M 29 -1 |
26.04 |
3 |
JAROSŁAW GNIEWEK |
HARPAGON-TEAM |
M 29 -2 |
26.05 |
4 |
JAN WYDRA |
MOK Mszana Dolna |
M 29-3 |
26.53 |
5 |
WALDEMAR ZAJEGA |
OLKUSZ |
M30-39-2 |
27.13 |
6 |
TOMASZ STACHOWICZ |
IKS OLKUSZ |
M29- 4 |
27.31 |
7 |
BOGUSŁAW KAROŃ |
Elite Cafe Kraków |
M29 -5 |
27.55 |
8 |
MALSKI JANUSZ |
KRZE |
M40-49- 1 |
28.01 |
9 |
ZYGMUNT ŁYŻNICKI |
MOK Mszana dolna |
M50-59 - 1 |
28.40 |
10 |
ANTONI OSIPOWICZ |
Huta Katowice |
M50-59- 2 |
28.56 |
11 |
JANINA MALSKA |
IKS OLKUSZ |
K30-44-1 |
29.07 |
12 |
PIOTR ŁAZARCZYK |
MOK MSZANA DOLNA |
M29-6 |
29.09 |
13 |
MACIEJ CIEPŁAK |
RYBNIK |
M40-49-2 |
29.25 |
14 |
EWA BRYCH-PAJĄK |
Częstochowa |
K29 - 1 |
29.50 |
15 |
TOMASZ SKUTNIK |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno |
M29 -7 |
29.57 |
16 |
ROBERT PRASEŁEK |
OLKUSZ |
M30-39-3 |
30.00 |
17 |
KRYSTIAN STACH |
KŁOS OLKUSZ |
M29 - 8 |
30.12 |
18 |
PIOTR PŁONKA |
JAWORZNO |
M40-49-3 |
30.21 |
19 |
CZESŁAW PEK |
GLIWICE |
M40-49-4 |
30.47 |
20 |
MARIUSZ GOMÓŁCZYŃSKI |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno |
M29--9 |
31.00 |
21 |
WALDEMAR ĆWIKLIŃSKI |
Huta Katowice |
M50-59 - 3 |
31.15 |
22 |
ROBERT JACHYMCZYK |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno |
M29 -10 |
31.26 |
23 |
TADEUSZ WILK |
CZELADZ |
N 1 |
31.37 |
24 |
RYSZARD JAŁOWIEC |
OLKUSZ |
M50-59 -4 |
31.44 |
25 |
MIRELA ZIĘCINA |
KRAKÓW |
K30-44- 2 |
31.57 |
26 |
GRZEGORZ SOBOŃ |
IKS OLKUSZ |
K30-39 -4 |
31.59 |
27 |
ARTUR DĄBEK |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno |
M29- 11 |
32.11 |
28 |
KRZYSZTOF BARTYZEL |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno |
M29-12 |
32.14 |
29 |
ROBERT CHMIELEWSKI |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno |
M30-39-5 |
32.27 |
30 |
GRAŻYNA KOWINA-ŚWIDEREK |
BASO-OLKUSZ |
K30-44-3 |
32.46 |
31 |
ANTONI KRUPA |
OSiR SKAŁKA Świętochłowice |
N-2 |
32.55 |
32 |
BOGDANA CIEPŁAK |
RYBNIK |
K30-44 - 4 |
33.28 |
33 |
SABINA SMOLEŃ |
MOK MSZANA DOLNA |
K29 -2 |
33.32 |
34 |
MAREK ŻELICHOWSKI |
ZAGÓRZE |
M40-49 -5 |
33.56 |
35 |
GRZEGORZ GĘBSKI |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno |
M30-39- 6 |
34.04 |
36 |
RYSZARD JURCZYK |
HUTA KATOWICE |
M50-59-5 |
34.20 |
37 |
FILIP KOŁAKOWSKI |
TRITLON TEAM WITEL |
M 29 -13 |
34.30 |
38 |
MARZENA GÓRSKA |
TRIATLON TEAM WITEL |
K 29- 3 |
34.31 |
39 |
STANISŁAW GRABKA |
KRAKÓW |
M 60- 1 |
34.44 |
40 |
JAN ŚCIURKA |
KB MCKIS Jaworzno |
M40-49- 6 |
34.50 |
41 |
BERNARD MIZERSKI |
TKP PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE |
M50-59 -6 |
34.51 |
42 |
ERWIN KARWICKI |
CROMIX MYSŁOWICE |
M60- 2 |
34.52 |
43 |
EDWARD TYKA |
OSIR SKAŁKA Świętochłowice |
M 60-3 |
34.55 |
44 |
MAGDALENA FERUGA |
HARPAGAN TEAM BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
K29- 4 |
35.09 |
45 |
ZOFIA LEŚKIEWICZ |
BIELSKO BIAŁA |
K-45- 1 |
35.24 |
46 |
MAREK GARDIAS |
SOSNOWIEC |
M40-49 -7 |
35.57 |
47 |
ŁUKASZ MENTLEWICZ |
KŁOS OLKUSZ |
M29 -14 |
36.07 |
48 |
HENRYK SZURA |
SOSNOWIEC |
M40-49-8 |
36.17 |
49 |
TOMASZ BRAJER |
KB MCKIS Jaworzno |
M29-15 |
36.33 |
50 |
TOMASZ KOWAL |
ZABRZE |
M40-49-9 |
37.13 |
51 |
DARIA CIUPEK |
KB MCKIS Jaworzno |
K30-44-5 |
38.09 |
52 |
JANUSZ WESOŁOWSKI |
KP PĘDZIWIATR Gliwice |
M40-49-10 |
38.16 |
53 |
ANNA JAWIEŃ |
ILKUS OLKUSZ |
K29-5 |
39.17 |
54 |
ANNA KAPUŚCIŃSKA |
OSIR SKAŁKA Świętochłowice |
K45-2 |
40.49 |
55 |
CZESŁAWA MENTLEWICZ |
KŁOS OLKUSZ |
K45-3 |
41.09 |
56 |
ANNA KUREK |
KATOWICE |
K30-44-6 |
42.09 |
57 |
EDWARD KUREK |
KOSMOS KATOWICE |
M60-4 |
42.25 |
58 |
HENRYK BISKUPIAK |
AKS MIKOŁÓW |
M60-5 |
42.42 |
59 |
TERESA DYRDA |
SKOK- PIAST TYCHY |
K45-4 |
43.23 |
60 |
HANNA SKOWROŃSKA |
RMKS RYBNIK |
K30-44-7 |
50.12 |