Miejsce |
Nazwisko |
Imię |
Klub |
Czas |
1 |
Andrzejewska |
Kamila |
Darłowo |
28:32 |
2 |
Maj |
Maria |
KS WEJHER |
28:51 |
3 |
Lisicka |
Magdalena |
Gdynia |
29:03 |
4 |
Uzar |
Beata |
UKS ORLIKI Jezierzyce |
31:57 |
5 |
Nowak |
Iwona |
UKS ORZEŁ Objazda |
32:17 |
6 |
Pękała |
Katarzyna |
UKS ORZEŁ Objazda |
33:48 |
7 |
Wolińska |
Emilia |
Wolin |
34:16 |
8 |
Bort |
Klaudia |
ZORZA Gdynia |
34:50 |
9 |
Witt |
Grażyna |
Sopot |
34:55 |
10 |
Włodarska |
Marta |
KS WEJHER |
35:22 |
11 |
Chudy |
Grażyna |
MKS ŚWIĘC Olszewski i synowie |
36:44 |
12 |
Samoił-Kowalska |
Irena |
RUN 42 |
36:51 |
13 |
Miotk |
Teresa |
ZORZA Gdynia |
37:03 |
14 |
Walendziak |
Renata |
ZORZA Gdynia |
38:03 |
15 |
Pautrzak |
Viktoria |
Krotoszyn |
38:54 |
16 |
Kozakow |
Agnieszka |
ZORZA Gdynia |
38:54 |
17 |
Ellward |
Agnieszka |
ZORZA Gdynia |
44:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dobrzyński |
Adam |
EKSPRES Katowice |
22:38 |
2 |
Zblewski |
Leszek |
REMUS Koscierzyna |
23:13 |
3 |
Dudycz |
Radosław |
EKSPRES Katowice |
23:16 |
4 |
Formela |
Mirosław |
Sporting Międzyzdroje |
23:23 |
5 |
Pobłocki |
Piotr |
Lębork |
23:25 |
6 |
Formela |
Ryszard |
Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęb. |
23:49 |
7 |
Szrama |
Dariusz |
Oborniki |
24:27 |
8 |
Lisicki |
Waldemar |
ZORZA Gdynia |
25:08 |
9 |
Wieligda |
Ireneusz |
TALEX Borzysław Borzytuchom |
25:13 |
10 |
Żmija |
Michał |
Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęb. |
25:32 |
11 |
Włodarczyk |
Zenon |
Słupsk |
25:58 |
12 |
Hartuna |
Zenon |
ChKS FLORIAN Chojnice |
26:17 |
13 |
Grycman |
Kazimierz |
Ciechowice |
26:42 |
14 |
Chudy |
Sylwester |
KS Olszewski i Synowie |
26:54 |
15 |
Kozłowski |
Jerzy |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
26:58 |
16 |
Matyszko |
Krzysztof |
ZORZA Gdynia |
27:10 |
17 |
Chudy |
Henryk |
KS Olszewski i Synowie |
27:14 |
18 |
Borucki |
Dariusz |
ChKS FLORIAN Chojnice |
27:19 |
19 |
Żebrowski |
Piotr |
ZORZA Gdynia |
27:38 |
20 |
Sywanycz |
Ireneusz |
Dębnica Kaszubska |
27:49 |
21 |
Mielewczyk |
Łukasz |
SKLA Sopot |
27:51 |
22 |
Malinowski |
Adam |
ŚWIĘC Sławno |
27:54 |
23 |
Dziadczyk |
Krzysztof |
ChKS FLORIAN Chojnice |
27:56 |
24 |
Król |
Błażej |
Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęb. |
28:02 |
25 |
Mielewczyk |
Kazimierz |
MKS Władysławowo |
28:20 |
26 |
Woliński |
Andrzej |
Wolin |
28:27 |
27 |
Telesiewicz |
Henryk |
MKS ŚWIĘC Sławno |
28:44 |
28 |
Mondre |
Piotr |
TEMPO 94 - Lębork |
28:58 |
29 |
Czech |
Roman |
ŚWIĘC Sławno |
29:10 |
30 |
Nagórek |
Krzysztof |
TUPOT Ustka |
29:11 |
31 |
Konkol |
Andrzej |
KRAFTMANN Sopot |
29:19 |
32 |
Senetelli |
Ryszard |
ChKS FLORIAN Chojnice |
29:49 |
33 |
Małys |
Andrzej |
TEMPO 94 - Lębork |
29:59 |
34 |
Tkacz |
Tomasz |
LZS ALLER-PL Unichowo |
30:50 |
35 |
Drawc |
Mieczysław |
Gdańsk |
31:07 |
36 |
Ostrówka |
Waldemar |
LKB BRACI PETK Lębork |
31:13 |
37 |
Eikman |
Dariusz |
LKB BRACI PETK Lębork |
31:19 |
38 |
Szczelniak |
Kazimierz |
LZS ALLER-PL Unichowo |
31:21 |
39 |
Wenta |
Franciszek |
Krokowa |
31:27 |
40 |
Klasa |
Jan |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
31:35 |
41 |
Markowski |
Andrzej |
KB "Maratończyk" Sianów |
31:52 |
42 |
Petk |
Jerzy |
LKB BRACI PETK Lębork |
32:00 |
43 |
Sasko |
Kazimierz |
Stara Kiszewa |
32:05 |
44 |
Stojek |
Marcin |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
32:09 |
45 |
Wolski |
Henryk |
LZS ALLER-PL Unichowo |
32:11 |
46 |
Łęgowski |
Janusz |
LKS Ziemi Puckiej |
32:16 |
47 |
Łopiński |
Aleksy |
MARATOŃCZYK Okonek |
32:17 |
48 |
Wilkowski |
Wojciech |
AKTYWNI Bobrowniki |
32:25 |
49 |
Adamski |
Adam |
ZORZA Gdynia |
32:33 |
50 |
Kużmiński |
Andrzej |
LKB BRACI PETK Lębork |
32:34 |
51 |
Sikorski |
Witold |
RUN 42 |
32:35 |
52 |
Petk |
Zygmunt |
LKB BRACI PETK Lębork |
32:39 |
53 |
Żebrowski |
Arkadiusz |
ZORZA Gdynia |
32:42 |
54 |
Adolph |
Florian |
LKS Ziemi Puckiej |
32:50 |
55 |
Ziółkowski |
Jarosław |
ZORZA Gdynia |
33:52 |
56 |
Domagała |
Mariusz |
KB "Maratończyk" Sianów |
33:52 |
57 |
Trocki |
Marian |
Wejherowo |
33:58 |
58 |
Kowal |
Teodor |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
34:51 |
59 |
Zawada |
Andrzej |
ORZEŁ Objazda |
35:24 |
60 |
Filipów |
Tadeusz |
Lębork |
35:31 |
61 |
Klejn |
Jan |
Bractwo Sw. Brygidy |
35:35 |
62 |
Kupicz |
Waldemar |
Łeba |
36:31 |
63 |
Sulej |
Mieczysław |
Klub Biegacza Łuków |
37:38 |
64 |
Lisius |
Krzysztof |
Gdańsk |
39:17 |
65 |
Horodecki |
Jarosław |
Starostwo Powiatowe Lębork |
39:45 |
66 |
Kowalski |
Bronisław |
Gdańsk |
40:05 |
67 |
Drobliński |
Wojciech |
Gdynia |
42:42 |
68 |
Targaszewski |
Ryszard |
KB "Maratończyk" Sianów |
55:40 |
69 |
Pituła |
Janusz |
Damnica |
nie ukończył |