XXIII Międzynarodowy Maraton
Świnoujście- Wolgast
Świnoujście, 07 września 2002
Do publikacji przekazał: Andrzej Karlak
1 |
Piotr Sękowski |
Płońsk |
2:32.21 |
2 |
Sławomir Sztejter |
Dubienniki |
2:38.38 |
3 |
Błażej Stankiewicz |
Ostromecko |
2:48.35 |
4 |
Elena Tsuchło |
Białoruś |
2:54.46 |
5 |
Daniel Lobert |
Niemcy |
2:57.35 |
6 |
Gerfried Brussow |
Niemcy |
2:57.46 |
7 |
Zbigniew Bogdanowicz |
Szczecin |
2:58.21 |
8 |
Krzsztof Tomaszewski |
Turek |
2:59.01 |
9 |
Frank Hinz |
Niemcy |
3:01.42 |
10 |
Grzegorz Kiljan |
Jogging Świnoujscie |
3:04.34 |
11 |
Sven Groth |
Niemcy |
3:05.08 |
12 |
Jan Kulbaczyński |
Terespol |
3:06.44 |
13 |
Wojciech Mickiewicz |
Międzyzdroje |
3:07.38 |
14 |
Władysław Przybył |
Środa Wielkopolska |
3:08.59 |
15 |
Maik Steller |
Niemcy |
3:10.13 |
16 |
Mirosław Antczak |
Kalisz |
3:12.58 |
17 |
Ryszard Pilz |
Świnoujście |
3:13.06 |
18 |
Sławomir Pieczurkowski |
Wrocław |
3:13.19 |
19 |
Kurt Dellnitz |
Niemcy |
3:15.06 |
20 |
Andrzej Burek |
Szczecin |
3:15.11 |
21 |
Bogdan Cytowski |
Jogging Świnoujście |
3:16.49 |
22 |
Horst Melzer |
Niemcy |
3:17.04 |
23 |
Jan Opałka |
Płońsk |
3:17.26 |
24 |
Fridrich Knickemeier |
Niemcy |
3:18.02 |
25 |
Leon Bińkowski |
Radom |
3:19.35 |
26 |
Sławomir Szumski |
Łubianka |
3:21.49 |
27 |
Tadeusz Szewczak |
Rumia |
3:24.00 |
28 |
Zygmunt Zagórski |
Branice |
3:24.05 |
29 |
Leszek Gałan |
Kalisz |
3:24.40 |
30 |
Patryk Gramont |
Kraków |
3:24.52 |
31 |
Josef Winkler |
Niemcy |
3:25.38 |
32 |
Olaf Repenning |
Niemcy |
3:25.50 |
33 |
Steffen Hansel |
Niemcy |
3:26.10 |
34 |
Matthias Tschampel |
Niemcy |
3:27.06 |
35 |
Janusz Politowicz |
Szczecin |
3:27.43 |
36 |
Mieczysław Janiszewski |
Szczecin |
3:27.49 |
37 |
Roman Jasiczek |
Stargard Szczeciński |
3:28.16 |
38 |
Paul Detlef |
Niemcy |
3:28.22 |
39 |
Jarosław Kosoń |
Jogging Świnoujście |
3:28.49 |
40 |
Adam Wiecha |
Nowa Sól |
3:29.20 |
41 |
Torsten Weis |
Niemcy |
3:29.27 |
42 |
Mario Zimmermann |
Niemcy |
3:29.29 |
43 |
Zbigniew Dawid |
Turek |
3:30.12 |
44 |
Gerald Schnabel |
Niemcy |
3:30.52 |
45 |
Remigiusz Joppek |
Jogging Świnoujście |
3:30.41 |
46 |
Andrzej Frasunek |
Gdynia |
3:30.55 |
47 |
Marek Pomirko |
Szczecin |
3:30.57 |
48 |
Wolfram Potthof |
Niemcy |
3:31.16 |
49 |
Krzysztof Czupryna |
Katowice |
3:31.55 |
50 |
Serge Kientzel |
Niemcy |
3:32.41 |
51 |
Artur Gruntkowski |
Szczecin |
3:32.51 |
52 |
Jerzy Janik |
Strzelce Opolskie |
3:33.17 |
53 |
Detlef Wenzel |
Niemcy |
3:33.17 |
54 |
Mieczysław Miłaszewski |
Choszczno |
3:33.50 |
55 |
Michael Rappold |
Niemcy |
3:34.04 |
56 |
Klus Schell |
Niemcy |
3:34.06 |
57 |
Dariusz Mańkowski |
Jastrowie |
3:34.24 |
58 |
Andreas Pinske |
Niemcy |
3:34.54 |
59 |
Bernd Wolf |
Niemcy |
3:35.01 |
60 |
Jarosław Olejniak |
Nowa Sól |
3:35.45 |
61 |
Piotr Andrzejewski |
Jogging Świnoujście |
3:35.49 |
62 |
Jutta Baehr |
Niemcy |
3:36.23 |
63 |
Jutta Paul |
Niemcy |
3:36.24 |
64 |
Henrik Ilsoe |
Niemcy |
3:37.46 |
65 |
Piotr Szaciłowski |
Świnoujście |
3:37.55 |
66 |
Andrzej Mrozek |
Jogging Świnoujście |
3:38.35 |
67 |
Reinhard Jackisch |
Niemcy |
3:39.02 |
68 |
Andrzej Gumienny |
Szczecin |
3:39.15 |
69 |
Jacek Bordych |
Kożuchów |
3:39.20 |
70 |
Piotr Klaszczyk |
Gryfice |
3:40.16 |
71 |
Andreas Knoch |
Niemcy |
3;40.25 |
72 |
Felix Kainz |
Niemcy |
3:41.18 |
73 |
Krzysztof Pieczyński |
Szczecin |
3:41.41 |
74 |
Erik Lubke |
Niemcy |
3:41.52 |
75 |
Karl Rohrig |
Niemcy |
3:41.58 |
76 |
Barbara Krawczyk |
Kalisz |
3:42.05 |
77 |
Marek Woźniak |
Koło |
3:42.44 |
78 |
Meyk Wachlin |
Niemcy |
3:42.52 |
79 |
Grzegorz Kalenko |
Złocieniec |
3:43.09 |
80 |
Marek Makowski |
Węgorzewo |
3:43.29 |
81 |
Olaf Zocher |
Niemcy |
3:43.33 |
82 |
Zygmunt Drwęcki |
Złotów |
3:44.03 |
83 |
Gerd Platzek |
Niemcy |
3:44.24 |
84 |
Jack Bernd |
Niemcy |
3:44.28 |
85 |
Karl Ober |
Niemcy |
3:44.34 |
86 |
Józef Krzeszowiec |
Łęgowo |
3:44.39 |
87 |
Peter Olbrisch |
Niemcy |
3:44.43 |
88 |
Włodzimierz Dębski |
Wysoka |
3:44.45 |
89 |
Karin Zierow |
Niemcy |
3:45.07 |
90 |
Mieczysław Burdzy |
Stargard Szczeciński |
3:45.15 |
91 |
Manfred Wilsdorf |
Niemcy |
3:45.34 |
92 |
Ulrich Rudolph |
Niemcy |
3:45.53 |
93 |
Sascha Voigt |
Niemcy |
3:45.55 |
94 |
Marian Wikłacz |
Żory |
3:46.14 |
95 |
Edward Seget |
Węgorzewo |
3:46.23 |
96 |
Witold Sitek |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3:47.51 |
97 |
Dagmar Schonfeldt |
Niemcy |
3:48.25 |
98 |
Wolfgang Kerner |
Niemcy |
3:48.51 |
99 |
Eckbert Witzlau |
Niemcy |
3:48.57 |
100 |
Jakob Kapper |
Niemcy |
3:49.33 |
101 |
Steffen Holdt |
Niemcy |
3:50.02 |
102 |
Willi Arendt |
Niemcy |
3:50.42 |
103 |
Michael Muche |
Niemcy |
3:50.50 |
104 |
Dirk Richter |
Niemcy |
3:52.16 |
105 |
Andrzej Frątczak |
Kalisz |
3:52.23 |
106 |
Stanisław Zięba |
Kalisz |
3:52.30 |
107 |
Zbigniew Wróblewski |
Kamień Pomorski |
3:52.37 |
108 |
Marian Zielonka |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3:53.22 |
109 |
Eberhard Busch |
Niemcy |
3:53.45 |
110 |
Hilmar Lindemann |
Niemcy |
3:53.53 |
111 |
Mirosław Lasota |
Piła |
3:54.10 |
112 |
Gunter Wolff |
Niemcy |
3:54.41 |
113 |
Peter Schmidt |
Niemcy |
3:55.22 |
114 |
Kazimierz Wrzesiński |
Poznań |
3:56.53 |
115 |
Rudolf Welenz |
Niemcy |
3:56.54 |
116 |
Ronny Bresinski |
Niemcy |
3:57.23 |
117 |
Piotr Żyłowski |
Szczecin |
3:57.31 |
118 |
Gabriele Paul |
Niemcy |
3:57.40 |
119 |
Hans Schneider |
Niemcy |
3:57.41 |
120 |
Georg Balzer |
Niemcy |
3:59.08 |
121 |
Michael Pilz |
Niemcy |
3:59.10 |
122 |
Michał Ludas |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3:59.19 |
123 |
Andrzej Bordych |
Kożuchów |
3:59.25 |
124 |
Ernst Thomsen |
Niemcy |
3:59.55 |
125 |
Hubert Himmelschbach |
Niemcy |
4:00.45 |
126 |
Daniel Reich |
Niemcy |
4:01.41 |
127 |
Gertrud Maelzer |
Niemcy |
4:02.03 |
128 |
Bernd Linnecke |
Niemcy |
4:02.04 |
129 |
Antoni Wisterowicz |
Sopot |
4:02.17 |
130 |
Thomas Kohler |
Niemcy |
4:02.42 |
131 |
Egbert Mundt |
Niemcy |
4:03.58 |
132 |
Arne Bastiansen |
Niemcy |
4:03.59 |
133 |
Czesław Wiśniewski |
Szczecin |
4:04.18 |
134 |
Mariusz Żydowski |
Sławno |
4:04.55 |
135 |
Klaus Luther |
Niemcy |
4:05.00 |
136 |
Katarzyna Helta |
Boguszów |
4:05.04 |
137 |
Piotr Helta |
Boguszów |
4:05.04 |
138 |
Eckhard Rode |
Niemcy |
4:05.06 |
139 |
Siegfred Volschow |
Niemcy |
4:05.24 |
140 |
Zbigniew Kaczmarkiewicz |
Kalisz |
4:05.35 |
141 |
Susan Heilig |
Niemcy |
4:05.40 |
142 |
Soren Lingerberg |
Niemcy |
4:06.05 |
143 |
Wojciech Pasek |
Końskie |
4:06.42 |
144 |
Matthias Below |
Niemcy |
4:07.52 |
145 |
Wojciech Maciejewski |
Goleniów |
4:08.52 |
146 |
Damian Papis |
Nowa Sól |
4:09.06 |
147 |
Uta Kopper |
Niemcy |
4:09.10 |
148 |
Jorge Kopper |
Niemcy |
4:09.11 |
149 |
Henrik Espersen |
Dania |
4:09.36 |
150 |
Barbel Tschampel |
Niemcy |
4:10.02 |
151 |
Manfred Laabs |
Niemcy |
4:10.10 |
152 |
Andre Buttler |
Niemcy |
4:10.21 |
153 |
Mathias Mucke |
Niemcy |
4:10.31 |
154 |
Margitta Schneider |
Niemcy |
4:10.41 |
155 |
Dieter Wenzel |
Niemcy |
4;10.52 |
156 |
Nadja Dorfler |
Niemcy |
4:10.54 |
157 |
Hans Dorfler |
Niemcy |
4:10.55 |
158 |
Jens Rothmund |
Niemcy |
4:10.56 |
159 |
Karsten Schultz |
Niemcy |
4:11.05 |
160 |
Rolf Hautz |
Niemcy |
4:11.13 |
161 |
Soenke Mailan |
Niemcy |
4:11.40 |
162 |
Mirosław Jakubowski |
Legnica |
4:11.50 |
163 |
Przemysław Czekała |
Wrocław |
4:12.28 |
164 |
Marc Hoffmeister |
Niemcy |
4:12.39 |
165 |
Frank Bollnow |
Niemcy |
4:12.54 |
166 |
Andreas Schroth |
Niemcy |
4:12.55 |
167 |
Dieter Wolf |
Niemcy |
4:13.07 |
168 |
Klaus Gregersen |
Niemcy |
4:13.29 |
169 |
Jorg Hinz |
Niemcy |
4:15.08 |
170 |
Oliver Quast |
Niemcy |
4:15.31 |
171 |
Heiner Reinecke |
Niemcy |
4:15.31 |
172 |
Hebryk Kucharski |
Głogów |
4:15.54 |
173 |
Frank Liwowski |
Niemcy |
4:16.06 |
174 |
Ingo Holz |
Niemcy |
4:16.26 |
175 |
Susane Ressl |
Niemcy |
4:17.36 |
176 |
Maino Eitzen |
Niemcy |
4:18.56 |
177 |
Edward Tyka |
Świętochłowice |
4:18.59 |
178 |
Hans Haack |
Niemcy |
4:19.04 |
179 |
Witold Olejniczak |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4:19.51 |
180 |
Ludiger Swoboda |
Niemcy |
4;20.25 |
181 |
Tomasz Łukomski |
Poznań |
4:20.50 |
182 |
Witold Tosik |
Pabianice |
4:22.26 |
183 |
Józef Jezierski |
Szczecin |
4:23.32 |
184 |
Robert Woźnica |
Rybnik |
4:23.32 |
185 |
Witold Kuśmierek |
Łódź |
4:23.53 |
186 |
Gerchard Gottard |
Niemcy |
4:24.13 |
187 |
Karsten Billberg |
Niemcy |
4:24.22 |
188 |
Rene Krause |
Niemcy |
4:24.55 |
189 |
Orwat Jurgen |
Niemcy |
4:24.56 |
190 |
Gertrud Jung |
Niemcy |
4:26.43 |
191 |
Dieter Huber |
Niemcy |
4:27.43 |
192 |
Krzysztof Kreterk |
Rybnik |
4:28.08 |
193 |
Sacha Saga |
Niemcy |
4:28.22 |
194 |
Ingo Bandlow |
Niemcy |
4:28.33 |
195 |
Peter Kawohl |
Niemcy |
4:28.43 |
196 |
Edmund Theilmeier |
Niemcy |
4:28.57 |
197 |
Rafał Szymczyk |
Nowa Sól |
4:30.31 |
198 |
Jarosław Sitek |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4;30.42 |
199 |
Gregor Szramek |
Niemcy |
4:30.55 |
200 |
Michael Durr |
Niemcy |
4:32.07 |
201 |
Horst Trettin |
Niemcy |
4:32.27 |
202 |
Aleksander thul |
Niemcy |
4:33.10 |
203 |
Wolf Helm |
Niemcy |
4:33.56 |
204 |
Joachim Hass |
Niemcy |
4:33.56 |
205 |
Cezary Kujawski |
Kalisz |
4:34.23 |
206 |
Markus Murk |
Niemcy |
4:35.12 |
207 |
Karsten Wittke |
Niemcy |
4:35.50 |
208 |
Irena Lasota |
Wałcz |
4:35.58 |
209 |
Christo Wasilew |
Warka |
4:35.59 |
210 |
Gotz Eiper |
Niemcy |
4:38.15 |
211 |
Tadeusz Spychalski |
Toruń |
4:39.27 |
212 |
Kazimierz Zagrabski |
Toruń |
4:39.27 |
213 |
Joten Thore |
Niemcy |
4:39.46 |
214 |
Tomasz Pabich |
Pabianice |
4:40.00 |
215 |
Bright Heidel |
Niemcy |
4:40.31 |
216 |
Manfred Paizwald |
Niemcy |
4:43.56 |
217 |
Hans Feuchter |
Niemcy |
4:43.56 |
218 |
Gunter Graf |
Niemcy |
4:44.05 |
219 |
Tadeusz Luszczymak |
Radlin |
4:44.20 |
220 |
Janina Rosińska |
Nordsteemmen |
4:44.40 |
221 |
Józef Żuk |
Niemcy |
4;45.15 |
222 |
Dieter Mac |
Niemcy |
4:45.44 |
223 |
Stefan Packebusch |
Niemcy |
4:47.01 |
224 |
Matthias Schirmer |
Niemcy |
4:48.00 |
225 |
Ernst kmitta |
Niemcy |
4:52.43 |
226 |
Jan Kanneberg |
Niemcy |
4:52.43 |
227 |
Norbert kulik |
Jogging Świnoujście |
4:53.56 |
228 |
Dieter Heilig |
Niemcy |
4:54.37 |
229 |
Henryk Maciejewski |
Marianowo |
4:55.06 |
230 |
Regine Glanzel |
Niemcy |
4:55.32 |
231 |
Thomas Fischer |
Niemcy |
4:57.20 |
232 |
Piotr Maciejewski |
Kalisz |
4:57.49 |
233 |
Willfried Ackerman |
Niemcy |
4:59.15 |
234 |
Elfride Thorwachter |
Niemcy |
4:59.55 |
235 |
Hans Lindahl |
Niemcy |
5:01.36 |
236 |
Gerd Janzen |
Niemcy |
5:12.32 |
237 |
Hartmut Fikus |
Niemcy |
5:13.47 |
238 |
Klaus Rohde |
Niemcy |
5:16.27 |
239 |
Edwin Gohing |
Niemcy |
5:22.21 |
240 |
Barbara Gil |
Sierpc |
5:22.48 |
241 |
Gunda Eberle |
Niemcy |
5:43.13 |
242 |
Angela Schafer |
Niemcy |
5:45.17 |
243 |
Maria Wysocka |
Poznań |
6:25.00 |