I Bieg Opolski
Opole, 5 lipca 2003
Dystans: 11,76 km
Do publikacji przekazał: Hieronim Olejniczak
L.p. |
Nazwisko |
Imię |
Klub |
Czas |
1 |
KRZYŚCIN |
Andrzej |
ALTOM Gniezno |
0:36:30 |
2 |
FISKOWICZ |
Sergiej |
Kovel |
0:36:50 |
3 |
PEWIŃSKI |
Robert |
ZARMEN Zdzieszowice |
0:37:53 |
4 |
SOBCZYK |
Tomasz |
OKB Opole |
0:38:15 |
5 |
GNIEWEK |
Jarosław |
Bielsko-Biała |
0:38:32 |
6 |
BĄK |
Krzysztof |
SPRINT Bielsko-Biała |
0:38:57 |
7 |
PIETRZYK |
Krzysztof |
LKS Kolouszki |
0:39:01 |
8 |
SZEWCZUK |
Andrej |
Kovel |
0:40:14 |
9 |
SIEMASZKO |
Jerzy |
OKB Opole |
0:40:32 |
10 |
TYMKÓW |
Łukasz |
OKB Opole |
0:40:39 |
11 |
ŚWITOŃ |
Marian |
LZS SOKÓŁ Bukownica |
0:41:08 |
12 |
JAKUBOWSKI |
Marian |
BAZALT Gracze |
0:41:21 |
13 |
CIEPŁAK |
Maciej |
Rybnik |
0:41:45 |
14 |
ŁYCYK |
Maciej |
Stołeżyn |
0:41:56 |
15 |
PACHUTA |
Krzysztof |
AZS MKS ZRYW Opole |
0:42:10 |
16 |
MAGIERA |
Janusz |
TKKF MARATOŃCZYK Żary |
0:42:24 |
17 |
ZĄBCZYŃSKI |
Dominik |
WKB META Lubliniec |
0:42:33 |
18 |
JUSZCZAK |
Włodzimierz |
PONIKS Ostrzeszów |
0:43:23 |
19 |
GRYCMAN |
Kazimierz |
Ciechowice |
0:43:27 |
20 |
SOBAS |
Jacek |
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
0:43:35 |
21 |
SIEMASZKO |
Zbigniew |
OKB Opole |
0:43:48 |
22 |
GŁOWIŃSKI |
Bogusław |
Łow. PSTRĄG BOZIO |
0:43:51 |
23 |
PACUŁA |
Andrzej |
PREMIER Gliwice |
0:44:13 |
24 |
PIETRASZ |
Adam |
BAZALT Gracze |
0:44:25 |
25 |
JAKIEMCZUK |
Henryk |
OKB Opole |
0:44:39 |
26 |
PANASIUK |
Sergiej |
Kovel |
0:45:02 |
27 |
KUDRYŃSKI |
Eugeniusz |
BAZALT Gracze |
0:45:14 |
28 |
WALCZAK |
Tomasz |
Opole |
0:45:55 |
29 |
SITEK |
Waldemar |
LZS SOKÓŁ Bukownica |
0:46:08 |
30 |
LISTOWSKI |
Andrzej |
OLEŚNICZANKA |
0:46:50 |
31 |
BRĄGIEL |
Krzysztof |
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
0:46:53 |
32 |
MODRZEJEWSKI |
Kazimierz |
KB Nysa |
0:47:20 |
33 |
WYKA |
Grzegorz |
MARATON Pęgów |
0:47:28 |
34 |
UCIECHOWSKI |
Marcin |
RODŁO Opole |
0:47:58 |
35 |
UCIECHOWSKI |
Piotr |
OZPR PKP Opole |
0:47:59 |
36 |
SZAFARCZYK |
Janusz |
WKB META Lubliniec |
0:48:22 |
37 |
CIEPŁAK |
Bogdana |
Rybnik |
0:48:23 |
38 |
CIEPŁAK |
Tomasz |
Rybnik |
0:48:24 |
39 |
JANIK |
Jerzy |
OSIR Strzelce Opolskie |
0:48:55 |
40 |
BOGUCKA |
Marzanna |
AZS AWF Wrocław |
0:49:00 |
41 |
MARKIEWICZ |
Wiesław |
ŻÓŁWIK Opole |
0:49:01 |
42 |
WOŹNIAK |
Andrzej |
ŻÓŁWIK Opole |
0:49:19 |
43 |
MACIASZCZYK |
Roman |
Oława |
0:49:24 |
44 |
MUSIEWICZ |
Jan |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
0:50:08 |
45 |
KOWALCZYK |
Bernard |
Ślizów |
0:50:20 |
46 |
BIERNACKI |
Leopold |
Opole |
0:50:24 |
47 |
RYBIŃSKA |
Alicja |
Damasławek |
0:50:37 |
48 |
STODOLSKI |
Tomasz |
MARATON MIKITA Ostrów |
0:50:38 |
49 |
MASALSKI |
Daniel |
Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
0:51:01 |
50 |
LIBERA |
Stanisław |
ŻÓŁWIK Opole |
0:51:06 |
51 |
KRÓL |
Adam |
ŻÓŁWIK Opole |
0:51:26 |
52 |
SZCZĘŚNIAK |
Jerzy |
Tyniec |
0:51:35 |
53 |
PASTUCHA |
Marek |
Krapkowice |
0:51:40 |
54 |
ROSIN |
Ryszard |
Gliwice |
0:51:49 |
55 |
PACUŁA |
Piotr |
PREMIER Gliwice |
0:52:00 |
56 |
HANO |
Jan |
PIAST Gliwice |
0:52:13 |
57 |
FRONCZEK |
Witold |
Zdzieszowice |
0:52:27 |
58 |
URBANOWICZ |
Aleksander |
Gliwice |
0:52:53 |
59 |
SOBCZAK |
Jolanta |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
0:53:33 |
60 |
FURMAN |
Tomasz |
Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
0:53:34 |
61 |
NOWAK |
Marta |
MLKS Goświnowice |
0:53:45 |
62 |
KONOPA |
Mariusz |
SKORPION Opole |
0:53:54 |
63 |
PONIECKI |
Jan |
Ślizów |
0:54:09 |
64 |
STUCHLIK |
Karel |
BK KRAVARE |
0:54:16 |
65 |
LEŚKIEWICZ |
Zofia |
Bielsko-Biała |
0:54:26 |
66 |
BUNIA |
Krzysztof |
BAZALT Gracze |
0:54:32 |
67 |
KOZIARZ |
Zbigniew |
SKORPION Opole |
0:54:34 |
68 |
OGONOWSKI |
Edward |
ŻÓŁWIK Opole |
0:54:38 |
69 |
JARMUZIEWICZ |
Michał |
MPOS Opole |
0:54:52 |
70 |
JARMUZIEWICZ |
Tadeusz |
MOPS Opole |
0:54:53 |
71 |
STRZELECKI |
Lesław |
PREMIER Gliwice |
0:54:55 |
72 |
GRZELAK |
Piotr |
AZS POLITECHNIKA Opolska |
0:55:07 |
73 |
BIRECKI |
Leszek |
Opole |
0:55:13 |
74 |
MATYSIAK |
Hieronim |
Kobyla Góra |
0:55:22 |
75 |
KOTARSKI |
Artur |
KB Nysa |
0:55:25 |
76 |
POCZĄTEK |
Edward |
Ozimek |
0:55:41 |
77 |
SOWIŃSKI |
Walerian |
KB Gliwice |
0:55:58 |
78 |
GLOVCIKOVA |
Maria |
AK SPRINT Opava |
0:56:10 |
79 |
KACZMAREK |
Henryk |
SKORPION Opole |
0:56:37 |
80 |
DRABIK |
Marcin |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
0:56:53 |
81 |
URAMOWSKI |
Józef |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
0:58:14 |
82 |
ORSOWY |
Zdenek |
SK PRESTAR Opava |
0:58:31 |
83 |
FURMAN |
Michał |
Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
0:59:10 |
84 |
PIETRZYK |
Mirosław |
ŻÓŁWIK Opole |
0:59:24 |
85 |
DANIKIEWICZ |
Krzysztof |
PREMIER Gliwice |
0:59:33 |
86 |
GŁUBISZ |
Paweł |
PREMIER Gliwice |
0:59:37 |
87 |
GOZDOWSKI |
Edward |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
0:59:58 |
88 |
CHUDY |
Agnieszka |
ŻÓŁWIK Opole |
1:00:10 |
89 |
PATER |
Zbigniew |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1:01:30 |
90 |
KĘDZIERSKI |
Zenon |
UMiG Strzelce Opolskie |
1:01:39 |
91 |
CZERNER |
Krzysztof |
Korfantów |
1:01:51 |
92 |
KURDYBELSKI |
Stanisław |
WKB META Lubliniec |
1:02:12 |
93 |
LACH |
Mariusz |
Czarnowąsy |
1:03:25 |
94 |
STAROSTKA |
Jacek |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
1:03:32 |
95 |
GRYGIEL |
Bolesław |
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
1:03:44 |
96 |
SIENKIEWICZ |
Zbigniew |
Opole |
1:04:23 |
97 |
KASZUBSKI |
Mariusz |
DT KRĘTACZE Jawor |
1:04:24 |
98 |
PASTUCHA |
Anna |
Krapkowice |
1:05:45 |
99 |
SŁODKIEWICZ |
Graegorz |
KLUB CZŁAPAKA-PĘDZIWIATR |
1:06:58 |
100 |
NICKOWSKI |
Aleksander |
Opole |
1:08:56 |
101 |
CEDRO |
Damian |
Opole |
1:09:45 |
102 |
ORLIK |
Zdzisława |
KLUB CZŁAPAKA PĘDZIWIATR |
1:10:39 |
103 |
ORLIK |
Jerzy |
K.CZ. PĘDZIWIATR |
1:10:39 |
104 |
SYNOWIECKI |
Marek |
Brzeg |
1:11:33 |
105 |
POLOCZEK |
Przemysław |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1:11:46 |