XXIII Bieg Baryczan
Milicz, 16 sierpnia 2003
Dystans: 15 km
Do publikacji przekazał: Hieronim Olejniczak
L.p |
Nazwisko |
Imię |
Klub |
Czas |
1 |
GUTNIK |
Oleg |
DINAMO |
0:44:32 |
2 |
GOŁOWNICKI |
Aleksander |
Kowel |
0:45:15 |
3 |
FISKOWICZ |
Siergiej |
Kowel |
0:45:16 |
4 |
OKSENIUK |
Siergiej |
Kowel |
0:46:01 |
5 |
SOBCZYK |
Tomasz |
OKB Opole |
0:46:40 |
6 |
GRZEMBA |
Tomasz |
Kępno |
0:46:50 |
7 |
SMOLIKOWSKI |
Arkadiusz |
KMP Legnica |
0:47:25 |
8 |
KAWECKI |
Artur |
RAKOWICE-VERGE SPORT |
0:49:13 |
9 |
SIEMASZKO |
Jerzy |
OKB Opole |
0:49:58 |
10 |
UCIECHOWSKI |
Piotr |
LZS TARCHALANKA |
0:50:05 |
11 |
MAZAC |
Jardo |
MARATONSTAW UPICE |
0:50:40 |
12 |
ŚWITOŃ |
Marian |
LZS SOKÓŁ Bukownica |
0:50:46 |
13 |
TOMASZEWSKI |
Krzysztof |
CROSS Turek |
0:51:04 |
14 |
MRÓZ |
Łukasz |
Milicz |
0:51:54 |
15 |
JAROSZ |
Elżbieta |
ŚLĄSK Wrocław |
0:52:23 |
16 |
PIECZUROWSKI |
Sławomir |
OKB Opole |
0:52:24 |
17 |
KASPRZAK |
Krzysztof |
MAHLE Krotoszyn |
0:53:27 |
18 |
VLCOVSKA |
Marta |
AC Pardubice |
0:53:40 |
19 |
MAJEWSKI |
Andrzej |
OLIMPIA Podgaj |
0:53:50 |
20 |
KOTOWSKA |
Ola |
Rowne |
0:53:52 |
21 |
DOMAGAŁA |
Robert |
WIATR Biadki |
0:54:04 |
22 |
BOBIŃSKI |
Mieczysław |
Lubin |
0:54:42 |
23 |
SZULC |
Ryszard |
Milicz |
0:54:59 |
24 |
GROMADA |
Roland |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
0:55:30 |
25 |
ZAŁĘSKI |
Henryk |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
0:55:49 |
26 |
JARECKI |
Ireneusz |
LZS Trzebnica |
0:55:52 |
27 |
SKALSKI |
Tadeusz |
Police |
0:56:27 |
28 |
KULESZA |
Artur |
LKS Podgórze |
0:57:05 |
29 |
SAK |
Jerzy |
MOSiR Kostrzyn |
0:57:39 |
30 |
BOGUCKA |
Marzanna |
AZS AWF Wrocław |
0:57:40 |
31 |
KOWALCZYK |
Bernard |
Ślizów |
0:57:50 |
32 |
PIOTROWSKI |
Jerzy |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
0:57:55 |
33 |
TYCZYŃSKI |
Piotr |
KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
0:58:12 |
34 |
KLIMKOWSKI |
Piotr |
ZG Lubin |
0:58:41 |
35 |
MATUSZEWSKI |
Jacek |
TRUCHT Jarocin |
0:58:50 |
36 |
RUDEWICZ |
Mariusz |
ZG Lubin |
0:59:27 |
37 |
MAZUR |
Wacław |
ULKS PODLASIE Wołów |
0:59:51 |
38 |
JABŁOŃSKI |
Andrzej |
Kalisz |
1:00:06 |
39 |
BRĘKLEWICZ |
Krzysztof |
Poznań |
1:00:20 |
40 |
SZOŁUCHA |
Tadeusz |
Legnica |
1:00:21 |
41 |
AMBROSIEWICZ |
Henryk |
PIEKARY Legnica |
1:00:57 |
42 |
KNAPIK |
Jan |
KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
1:01:10 |
43 |
CHWASTYK |
Karol |
KB Kąty Wrocławskie |
1:01:37 |
44 |
GRĘDA |
Józef |
Syców |
1:02:02 |
45 |
JUCHA |
Mariusz |
ORZEŁ Milicz |
1:02:09 |
46 |
BIERNACKI |
Leopold |
Opole |
1:02:19 |
47 |
GARBACIK |
Leon |
Lubin |
1:02:36 |
48 |
BALEWSKI |
Dariusz |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1:02:45 |
49 |
WALCZAK |
Andrzej |
Milicz |
1:03:04 |
50 |
SZCZERBA |
Paweł |
SOKÓŁ Lubin |
1:03:07 |
51 |
DURA |
Kazimierz |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1:03:10 |
52 |
GRZONKA |
Henryk |
Rybnik |
1:03:15 |
53 |
POGROSZEWSKI |
Marcin |
MOS Wrocław |
1:03:28 |
54 |
KOŚCIÓW |
Maciej |
ORZEŁ Milicz |
1:03:31 |
55 |
KANIOWSKI |
Lesław |
LZS Trzebnica |
1:03:35 |
56 |
SOBOLEWSKI |
Mirosław |
ORZEŁ Milicz |
1:03:40 |
57 |
LIPOWSKI |
Zdzisław |
TKKF HUTNIK Legnica |
1:04:30 |
58 |
MATYSIAK |
Hieronim |
Kobyla Góra |
1:04:38 |
59 |
TARCZYŃSKI |
Grzegorz |
MARATON Pęgów |
1:04:41 |
60 |
STANKIEWICZ |
Antoni |
ANTEX Sobótka |
1:04:54 |
61 |
GISZTEROWICZ |
Krzysztof |
Wrocław |
1:04:58 |
62 |
OLEJNICZAK |
Hieronim |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1:05:02 |
63 |
MARCINKIEWICZ |
Tadeusz |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1:05:04 |
64 |
POGROSZEWSKI |
Wojciech |
Wrocław |
1:05:57 |
65 |
RADKE |
Witold |
TS Wałbrzych |
1:05:58 |
66 |
KRYSZAK |
Edmund |
Oleśnica |
1:06:36 |
67 |
SZYMAŃSKI |
Zdzisław |
OLIMPIA Koło |
1:06:50 |
68 |
KALINOWSKI |
Kamil |
Milicz |
1:06:53 |
69 |
PONIECKI |
Jan |
Ślizów |
1:07:10 |
70 |
UCIECHOWSKI |
Jan |
LZS TARCHALANKA |
1:07:30 |
71 |
PALCZAK |
Józef |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1:07:34 |
72 |
IZAŁ |
Andrzej |
ORZEŁ Milicz |
1:08:12 |
73 |
ADASIK |
Krzysztof |
ORZEŁ Milicz |
1:08:45 |
74 |
KOMOROWSKI |
Stefan |
Poznań |
1:08:53 |
75 |
MAĆKOWIAK |
Walery |
KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
1:09:19 |
76 |
RYBACKI |
Filip |
Wrocław |
1:09:31 |
77 |
PANASIUK |
Siergiej |
Kowel |
1:10:02 |
78 |
SEMERIAK |
Katia |
Kowel |
1:10:08 |
79 |
URAMOWSKI |
Józef |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1:10:23 |
80 |
SKALSKA |
Henryka |
Police |
1:11:09 |
81 |
MATYSIAK |
Kazimierz |
Kobyla Góra |
1:11:16 |
82 |
WOLSKI |
Paweł |
TSSP POLONIA Trzebnica |
1:11:34 |
83 |
MICHALAK |
Andrzej |
KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
1:12:28 |
84 |
GŁOWACKI |
Maciej |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1:12:44 |
85 |
KĘDZIERSKI |
Zenon |
UMiG Strzelce Opolskie |
1:13:52 |
86 |
MACHOWSKI |
Edward |
STAROSTWO POWIAT Wołów |
1:14:09 |
87 |
KOLB |
Krzysztof |
Głubczyce |
1:14:19 |
88 |
JANIAK |
Adam |
ORZEŁ Milicz |
1:15:08 |
89 |
DRABIK |
Marcin |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1:15:10 |
90 |
NOWAK |
Grzegorz |
ORZEŁ Milicz |
1:15:43 |
91 |
KAROLEWSKI |
Tomasz |
ORZEŁ Milicz |
1:16:18 |
92 |
MISIAK |
Adam |
Głowienka |
1:16:41 |
93 |
WALEŃSKI |
Sławomir |
ORZEŁ Milicz |
1:17:07 |
94 |
KRUK |
Czesław |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1:17:50 |
95 |
SIKORSKI |
Eugeniusz |
OLIMPIA Koło |
1:20:36 |