II Maraton Ekologiczny
Lębork, 27 czerwca 1993
Do publikacji przekazał: Andrzej Karlak
1 |
Pobłocki Piotr |
Słupsk |
M-1 |
2:19.51 |
2 |
Judienkow Siergiej |
Białoruś |
M-1 |
2:23.38 |
3 |
Wróblewicz Jerzy |
Stargard |
M-2 |
2:23.39 |
4 |
Kozłow Siergiej |
Mińsk Białoruś |
M-1 |
2:24.20 |
5 |
Udowieni Zbigniew |
Silnowo |
M-2 |
2:24.26 |
6 |
Jaworski Stanisław |
Szczedrzykowice |
M-2 |
2:24.45 |
7 |
Homotow Siergiej |
Moskwa Rosja |
M-1 |
2:26.09 |
8 |
Fomienkow Jurij |
Moskwa Rosja |
M-2 |
2:27.47 |
9 |
Mach Mariusz |
Lębork |
M-2 |
2;28.03 |
10 |
Musiał Adam |
Krzyż |
M-2 |
2:29.01 |
11 |
Andrzejewski Andrzej |
Konin |
M-2 |
2:30.05 |
12 |
Szymkowiak Paweł |
Legnica |
M-2 |
2:32.12 |
13 |
Rymaszewski Aleksander |
Mińsk Białoruś |
M-2 |
2:32.50 |
14 |
Suchomski Eugeniusz |
Bydgoszcz |
M-2 |
2:34.00 |
15 |
Sztejter Sławomir |
Bludzie |
M-1 |
2:34.24 |
16 |
Kalus Karol |
Żory |
M-3 |
2:37.55 |
17 |
Kaczuga Mirosław |
Wałbrzych |
M-2 |
2:38.36 |
18 |
Majer Mieczysław |
Kędzierzyn- Koźle |
M-3 |
2:38.58 |
19 |
Kowalski Lech |
Białośliwie |
M-2 |
2:40.31 |
20 |
Lepichin Nikołaj |
Perm Rosja |
M-4 |
2:42.05 |
21 |
Judienkowa Olga |
Białoruś |
K-1 |
2:42.08 |
22 |
Mróz Stanisław |
Łabowo |
M-3 |
2:42.14 |
23 |
Walo Zbigniew |
Koszalin |
M-2 |
2:43.44 |
24 |
Łuński Zbigniew |
Mrągowo |
M-3 |
2:44.30 |
25 |
Gębski Andrzej |
Potęgowo |
M-3 |
2:45.02 |
26 |
Konkol Andrzej |
Lębork |
M-2 |
2:45.40 |
27 |
Kozłowski Tadeusz |
Grudziądz |
M-3 |
2:46.19 |
28 |
Warszawski Jerzy |
Żagań |
M-3 |
2:46.37 |
29 |
Ciesielski Robert |
Sosnowiec |
M-1 |
2:46.44 |
30 |
Gos Andrzej |
Warka |
M-1 |
2:47.23 |
31 |
Dziekoński Tadeusz |
Białystok |
M-3 |
2:47.25 |
32 |
Malich Dariusz |
Olsztyn |
M-1 |
2:47.51 |
33 |
Kosowski Janusz |
Olsztyn |
M-3 |
2:48.18 |
34 |
Gurianowa Galina |
Moskwa Rosja |
K-2 |
2:49.35 |
35 |
Kasprzak Dariusz |
Warka |
M-1 |
2:49.43 |
36 |
Żeźnik Czesław |
Przywidz |
M-2 |
2:50.35 |
37 |
Bińkowski Leon |
Radom |
M-2 |
2:50.42 |
38 |
Tomczak Piotr |
Konin |
M-2 |
2:50.45 |
39 |
Podlewski Krzysztof |
Hrubieszów |
M-2 |
2:51.19 |
40 |
Zaremba Janusz |
Poznań |
M-2 |
2:51.45 |
41 |
Malinowski Władysław |
Rogów |
M-3 |
2:52.03 |
42 |
Jakubik August |
Ruda Śląska |
M-2 |
2:54.13 |
43 |
Zelek Tadeusz |
Łazińsk |
M-1 |
2:54.29 |
44 |
Krystosik Henryk |
Olsztyn |
M-4 |
2:54.52 |
45 |
Popova Helena |
Perm Rosja |
K-2 |
2:54.55 |
46 |
Labuda Marek |
Lębork |
M-1 |
2:55.02 |
47 |
Makosa Felicjan |
Police |
M-4 |
2:55.49 |
48 |
Dedek Lesław |
Radomsko |
M-2 |
2:56.29 |
49 |
Jankowski Henryk |
Mysłowice |
M-4 |
2:56.40 |
50 |
Kuklińska Lucyna |
Bytów |
K-1 |
2:57.04 |
51 |
Grenz Piotr |
Bydgoszcz |
M-3 |
2:57.17 |
52 |
Miksza Marian |
Mrągowo |
M-3 |
2:57.49 |
53 |
Majewski Ryszard |
Potęgowo |
M-2 |
2:58.03 |
54 |
Malinowski Zbigniew |
Kołobrzeg |
M-2 |
2:58.41 |
55 |
Skiba Roman |
Grudziądz |
M-6 |
2:59.46 |
56 |
Lesiuk Ryszard |
Siedlce |
M-3 |
3:00.50 |
57 |
Nalepka Jerzy |
Zagórz |
M-3 |
3:01.07 |
58 |
Białobłocki Czesław |
Lębork |
M-2 |
3:03.21 |
59 |
Jabłoński Andrzej |
Kalisz |
M-6 |
3:04.30 |
60 |
Kozak Arkadiusz |
Okonek |
M-1 |
3:04.40 |
61 |
Wolski Wiesław |
Krapkowice |
M-3 |
3:04.50 |
62 |
Lipowski Zdzisław |
Legnica |
M-4 |
3:05.02 |
63 |
Juskowiec Elena |
Białoruś |
K-1 |
3:05.03 |
64 |
Milik Zygmunt |
Gdańsk |
M-4 |
3:05.08 |
65 |
Byczkowski Szymon |
Bytów |
M-2 |
3:05.18 |
66 |
Warwas Henryk |
Kleczew |
M-2 |
3:06.31 |
67 |
Solecka Anna |
Katowice |
K-1 |
3:06.54 |
68 |
Pismenko Wojciech |
Świdwin |
M-2 |
3:06.55 |
69 |
Grzelewski Artur |
Warka |
M-1 |
3:08.01 |
70 |
Chęciński Roman |
Ciechanów |
M-3 |
3:08.34 |
71 |
Molenda Henryk |
Zabrze |
M-3 |
3:09.09 |
72 |
Bukowski Marian |
Kazanów |
M-3 |
3:10.12 |
73 |
Michalczyk Szczepan |
Wrocław |
M-4 |
3:10.31 |
74 |
Mielewczyk Edward |
Nowa Wieś Lęborska |
M-2 |
3:10.43 |
75 |
Klein Adam |
Mosty |
M-1 |
3:10.46 |
76 |
Piec Czesław |
Bydgoszcz |
M-4 |
3:11.31 |
77 |
Mueller Jarosław |
Rumia |
M-1 |
3:11.53 |
78 |
Kasprzak Bogdan |
Kołobrzeg |
M-2 |
3:12.12 |
79 |
Szołucha Tadeusz |
Legnica |
M-2 |
3:12.29 |
80 |
Miazek Szczepan |
Lubin |
M-4 |
3:12.39 |
81 |
Czop Jan |
Babimost |
M-5 |
3:13.00 |
82 |
Petk Zygmunt |
Lębork |
M-5 |
3:14.05 |
83 |
Lewandowski Zenon |
Ciechanów |
M-3 |
3:15.09 |
84 |
Lejba Jerzy |
Słupsk |
M-2 |
3:15.16 |
85 |
Kujawiakowski Michał |
Lubin |
M-6 |
3:15.21 |
86 |
Olszowy Kazimierz |
Gdynia |
M-3 |
3:16.14 |
87 |
Majcher Stanisław |
Golub- Dobrzyń |
M-3 |
3:16.49 |
88 |
Bryniarski Jerzy |
Olsztyn |
M-2 |
3:17.14 |
89 |
Migas Maciej |
Maków Podhalański |
M-1 |
3:17.16 |
90 |
Staniszewski Edward |
Wiśniewo |
M-5 |
3:17.22 |
91 |
Piekarniak Stefan |
Radomsko |
M-7 |
3:18.44 |
92 |
Mojsiejczuk Ryszard |
Gliwice |
M-4 |
3:19.04 |
93 |
Sobol Ryszard |
Szczytno |
M-3 |
3:19.34 |
94 |
Mokijewski Henryk |
Siemianowice |
M-2 |
3:21.10 |
95 |
Gawronowski Eryk |
Bytom |
M-5 |
3:21.43 |
96 |
Stromski Grzegorz |
Nowa Wieś Lęborska |
M-1 |
3:21.50 |
97 |
Kowalczuk Przemysław |
Lębork |
M-1 |
3:22.02 |
98 |
Ropiak Ryszard |
Myszyniec |
M-4 |
3:23.00 |
99 |
Jankowski Stefan |
Szczytno |
M-5 |
3:23.58 |
100 |
Parysek Czesław |
Gdańsk Wrzeszcz |
M-5 |
3:25.42 |
101 |
Dziopa Cezariusz |
Konin |
M-2 |
3:25.42 |
102 |
Król Andrzej Mirosław |
Keblowo |
M-1 |
3:25.42 |
103 |
Jaworski Rafał |
Błonie |
M-1 |
3:26.04 |
104 |
Grochocki Wojciech |
Poznań |
M-6 |
3:28.41 |
105 |
Kruk Czesław |
Słupsk |
M-6 |
3:29.26 |
106 |
Gawryś Czesław |
Duszniki Zdrój |
M-4 |
3:29.35 |
107 |
Prokopiuk Aleksander |
Hajnówka |
M-4 |
3:30.14 |
108 |
Kapuścińska Anna |
Siemianowice |
K-4 |
3:30.30 |
109 |
Kloskowicz Józef |
Purda |
M-6 |
3:32.16 |
110 |
Bukowska Małgorzata |
Bydgoszcz |
K-2 |
3:32.53 |
111 |
Lipski Jan Dominik |
Lębork |
M-5 |
3:33.41 |
112 |
Walczak Adam |
Kalisz |
M-7 |
3:34.56 |
113 |
Słomski Zenon |
Korzybie |
M-4 |
3:35.31 |
114 |
Rosińska Janina |
Pabianice |
K-7 |
3:35.36 |
115 |
Parusiński Marian |
Gdańsk |
M-9 |
3:36.18 |
116 |
Spychalski Tadeusz |
Toruń |
M-2 |
3:37.19 |
117 |
Łuksza Wiesław |
Warszawa |
M-5 |
3:37.21 |
118 |
Piworun Edward |
Lębork |
M-2 |
3:37.48 |
119 |
Małys Andrzej |
Kisewo |
M-1 |
3:38.12 |
120 |
Olechnwicz Zbigniew |
Słupsk |
M-3 |
3:38.41 |
121 |
Lewiński Piotr |
Piła |
M-2 |
3:38.51 |
122 |
Żuk Józef |
Wałbrzych |
M-5 |
3:39.14 |
123 |
Kurdybelski Stanisław |
Opole |
M-3 |
3:39.37 |
124 |
Parwanicki Wiktor |
Słupsk |
M-4 |
3:40.16 |
125 |
Mach Marian |
Lębork |
M-2 |
3:41.07 |
126 |
Kamiński Mariusz |
Piastów |
M-1 |
3:41.56 |
127 |
Petrus Sławomir |
Kielce |
M-2 |
3:42.18 |
128 |
Liewczenko Larisa |
Mińsk Białoruś |
K-2 |
3:43.07 |
129 |
Janowicz Andrzej |
Warszawa |
M-5 |
3:45.13 |
130 |
Andrzejewski Tadeusz |
Warszawa |
M-7 |
3:45.53 |
131 |
Paściach Mariusz |
Ustka |
M-2 |
3:46.49 |
132 |
Sypieński Wojciech |
Ustka |
M-2 |
3:47.29 |
133 |
Mondre Ryszard |
Luzino |
M-2 |
3:49.27 |
134 |
Nowak Stefan |
Siemianowice |
M-5 |
3:49.46 |
135 |
Michalski Tomasz |
Opole |
M-5 |
3:51.24 |
136 |
Miadziołko Zdzisław |
Wołów |
M-6 |
3:51.36 |
137 |
Pasek Wojciech |
Końskie |
M-2 |
3:52.42 |
138 |
Marciniak Roman |
Bytów |
M-1 |
3:54.08 |
139 |
Marciniak Tomasz |
Oleśnica |
M-2 |
3:54.09 |
140 |
Gostkowski Roman |
Lębork |
M-1 |
3:54.35 |
141 |
Mielczarek Stefan |
Jawor |
M-10 |
3:54.36 |
142 |
Bulczyński Jan |
Drawsko Pomorskie |
M-7 |
3:56.39 |
143 |
Zieniewicz Wacław |
Słupsk |
M-6 |
3:56.41 |
144 |
Domański Jacek |
Warszawa |
M-5 |
4:02.35 |
145 |
Jurek Mirosław |
Gdynia |
M-6 |
4:05.59 |
146 |
Grzyska Henryk |
Legionowo |
M-4 |
4:07.01 |
147 |
Lisowski Krzysztof |
Wrocław |
M-1 |
4:09.04 |
148 |
Kabaciński Bronisław |
Ustka |
M-4 |
4:10.19 |
149 |
Ludwikowski Zdzisław |
Postomino |
M-5 |
4:17.54 |
150 |
Felczak Zbigniew |
Lębork |
M-2 |
4:19.04 |
151 |
Pawlak Wanda |
Kędzierzyn- Koźle |
K-4 |
4:30.58 |
152 |
Ćwik- Maszczyńska Teresa |
Wrocław |
K-4 |
4:35.19 |
153 |
Piotrowski Bogusław |
Warszawa |
M-5 |
4:41.33 |
154 |
Wichrowska Jadwiga |
Toruń |
K-4 |
4:42.13 |
155 |
Kowalczyk Krzysztof |
Sławno |
M-1 |
4:46.36 |
156 |
Czacharowski Bohdan |
Grójec |
M-5 |
4:49.05 |
157 |
Zmorzyński Aleksander |
Słupsk |
M-5 |
5:35.37 |
Mielewczyk Edward - dyskwalifikacja