L.p | Nazwisko Imię | Klub / Miasto | Czas |
1 | Pelo Artur | J.W. 1172 Słupsk | 33,03 |
2 | Pobłocki Piotr | Lębork | 33.04 |
3 | Mareczko Maciej | Włocławek | 33,57 |
4 | Kalwat Marek | Akwedukt Kielce | 34,39 |
5 | Borychowski Mariusz | LKB Braci Petk Lębork | 34,41 |
6 | Zblewski Tadeusz | Olimpia Bytów | 35,01 |
7 | Sokołowski Grzegorz | LKB Braci Petk Lębork | 36,1 |
8 | Chudy Sylwester | MKS Święc Sławno | 37,13 |
9 | Włodarczyk Zenon | LKB Braci Petk Lębork | 37,19 |
10 | Hartuna Zenon | Florian Chojnice | 37,21 |
11 | Burda Krzysztof | KB Kołobrzeg | 38,19 |
12 | Kozyra Karol | LKB Braci Petk Lębork | 38,25 |
13 | Falkowski Dariusz | KB Tupot Ustka | 38,28 |
14 | Garski Mirosław | Olimpia Bytów | 38,35 |
15 | Antosik Grzegorz | Bryza Postomino | 38,41 |
16 | Jażdżewski Jacek | Bytów | 39,18 |
17 | Wolski Andrzej | Olimpia Bytów | 39,35 |
18 | Dęga Piotr | KB Tupot Ustka | 39,39 |
19 | Morawski Janusz | ZG Kołobrzeg | 39,51 |
20 | Pacak Łukasz | SKLA MS Słupsk | 39,54 |
21 | Czepiel Tadeusz | SKLA MS Słupsk | 39,56 |
22 | Chudy Henryk | MKS Święc Sławno | 39,59 |
23 | Rolbiecki Michał | Olimpia Bytów | 40,03 |
24 | Rolbiecki Paweł | Olimpia Bytów | 40,06 |
25 | Manikoliski Przemysław | Bytów | 40,11 |
26 | Sobczyk Robert | KB Kołobrzeg | 40,17 |
27 | Dęga Ryszard | Tupot Ustka | 40,22 |
28 | Wypijewski Mariusz | Olimpia Bytów | 40,38 |
29 | Malinowski Adam | MKS Święc Sławno | 40,41 |
30 | Telesiewicz Henryk | MKS Święc Sławno | 40,48 |
31 | Garski Kryspin | KB Bytów | 41,19 |
32 | Knitter Ryszard | Skiba Chojnice | 41,38 |
33 | Kozłowski Jerzy | GTS Czarna Dąbrówka | 41,43 |
34 | Sywanycz Ireneusz | GTS Czarna Dąbrówka | 41,46 |
35 | Miszke Kazimierz | Florian Chojnice | 41,59 |
36 | Nagórek Krzysztof | KB Tupot Ustka | 42,09 |
37 | Kasperowicz Zdzisław | UKB Maratończyk Okonek | 42,17 |
38 | Jóźwik Adam | MKS Święc Sławno | 42,26 |
39 | Niwiński Grzegorz | KB Tupot Ustka | 42,32 |
40 | Żukowski Andrzej | MKS Święc Sławno | 42,42 |
41 | Czech Roman | MKS Święc Sławno | 42,44 |
42 | Nastały Wiesław | Olimpia Bytów | 42,45 |
43 | Budynek Karol | Olimpia Bytów | 42,46 |
44 | Sentelli Ryszard | Florian Chojnice | 42,55 |
45 | Lisius Tomasz | Gdańsk | 42,57 |
46 | Mądre Piotr | LKB Braci Petk Lębork | 42,58 |
47 | Czaja Sebastian | Prabuty | 43,04 |
48 | Wilczewski Krzysztof | MKS Święc Sławno | 43,08 |
49 | Kałduński Tadeusz | Florian Chojnice | 43,11 |
50 | Kowalski Henryk | SKLA MS Słupsk | 43,16 |
51 | Kuklińska Nurkowska Lucyna | LKB Braci Petk Lębork | 43,23 |
52 | Wiśniewski Mieczysław | Słupsk | 43,24 |
53 | Pilarski Wojciech | Kępice | 43,32 |
54 | Frasunek Andrzej | Gdynia | 43,46 |
55 | Wojcieszuk Kazimierz | KB Tupot Ustka | 43,5 |
56 | Kratowski Grzegorz | KB Tupot Ustka | 43,55 |
57 | Januszewski Mieczysław | Bulk-Cargo-Port Szczecin | 43,56 |
58 | Małys Andrzej | LKB Braci Petk Lębork | 43,57 |
59 | Jakuszonek Zbigniew | Bryza Postomino | 43,57 |
60 | Białek Jarosław | Bryza Postomino | 44,05 |
61 | Lisek Michał | MKS Święc Sławno | 44,17 |
62 | Kietta Mirosław | LKB Braci Petk Lębork | 44,2 |
63 | Niciński Adam | MKS Święc Sławno | 44,25 |
64 | Ciszewski Adam | Solny Kołobrzeg | 44,27 |
65 | Pitraschke Paweł | UKB Maratończyk Okonek | 44,34 |
66 | Krawczyk Barbara | Samborowo | 44,39 |
67 | Cichy Adam | Bryza Postomino | 44,51 |
68 | Zarzycki Robert | Kalisz Pomorski | 45 |
69 | Maciałek Arkadiusz | Kamienica | 45,16 |
70 | Troka Józef | Florian Chojnice | 45,25 |
71 | Fiechowski Janusz | Gdynia | 45,29 |
72 | Kulikowska Grażyna | LKB Braci Petk Lębork | 45,32 |
73 | Eikman Dariusz | LKB Braci Petk Lębork | 45,42 |
74 | Tkacz Tomasz | GTS Czarna Dąbrówka | 45,47 |
75 | Kowalczyk Zbigniew | Kielce | 45,5 |
76 | Szwarczewski Tomasz | MKS Święc Sławno | 45,56 |
77 | Sypiański Wojciech | Ustka | 46 |
78 | Klasa Jan | GTS Czarna Dąbrówka | 46,03 |
79 | Kordyla Jarosław | Tychowo | 46,06 |
80 | Dolna Ewelina | Olimpia Bytów | 46,09 |
81 | Majkowski Stanisław | KB Bytów | 46,1 |
82 | Czeczot Czesław | KB Bytów | 46,14 |
83 | Staniaszek Bogusław | KB Tupot Ustka | 46,36 |
84 | Uzar Jan | UKS Orliki Jezierzyce | 46,4 |
85 | Szreder Sylewster | Szczecin | 46,41 |
86 | Głowacz Mariusz | Słupsk | 46,43 |
87 | Trzebiatowski Dariusz | Skiba Chojnice | 46,43 |
88 | Górnowicz Andrzej | Florian Chojnice | 46,48 |
89 | Kulikowski Zbigniew | LKB Braci Petk Lębork | 46,52 |
90 | Szczegielniak Kazimierz | GTS Czarna Dąbrówka | 47,12 |
91 | Gawin Stefan | GTS Czarna Dąbrówka | 47,21 |
92 | Żukowski Władysław | MKS Święc Sławno | 47,24 |
93 | Muszyński Jacek | MKS Święc Sławno | 47,29 |
94 | Słomski Zenon | MKS Święc Sławno | 47,3 |
95 | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | MKS Święc Sławno | 47,47 |
96 | Ostrówka Waldemar | LKB Braci Petk Lębork | 47,5 |
97 | Bohatkiewicz Jacek | Kępice | 47,53 |
98 | Uzar Beata | UKS Orliki Jezierzyce | 47,54 |
99 | Kąkol Franciszek | Florian Chojnice | 47,56 |
100 | Pruszak Andrzej | Florian Chojnice | 47,56 |
101 | Filipów Tadeusz | LKB Braci Petk Lębork | 47,57 |
102 | Nowak Iwona | UKS Orzeł Objazda | 48,24 |
103 | Jajezowski Zbigniew | Słupsk | 48,26 |
104 | Żydowski Mariusz | MKS Święc Sławno | 48,39 |
105 | Szuza Henryk | Sosnowiec | 48,41 |
106 | Szeliga Stanisław | Olkusz | 48,47 |
107 | Antosik Jacek | Bryza Postomino | 48,54 |
108 | Sikorski Witold | Bobolice | 49 |
109 | Łęciński Stanisław | Florian Chojnice | 49 |
110 | Kulik Waldemar | KB Tupot Ustka | 49,01 |
111 | Kordyla Grzegorz | Tychowo | 49,13 |
112 | Szczepaniak Jacek | KKS Kępice | 49,16 |
113 | Markowski Andrzej | KB Maratończyk Sianów | 49,2 |
114 | Pokorny Edward | KB Tupot Ustka | 49,21 |
115 | Filip Krzysztof | LKB Braci Petk Lębork | 49,23 |
116 | Domagała Mariusz | KB Maratończyk Sianów | 49,57 |
117 | Rut Piotr | MKS Święc Sławno | 50 |
118 | Sowiński Janusz | Bryza Postomino | 50,02 |
119 | Petelicki Mariusz | Chrzanów | 50,32 |
120 | Kowal Teodor | GTS Czarna Dąbrówka | 50,4 |
121 | Kąkol Andrzej | Lębork | 50,53 |
122 | Buczkowski Wiesław | MKS Święc Sławno | 51,02 |
123 | Gałan Leszek | Kalisz Pomorski | 51,22 |
124 | Kaszubowska Natalia | Florian Chojnice | 51,27 |
125 | Adach Kazimierz | Słupsk | 51,32 |
126 | Mielewczyk Edward | LKB Braci Petk Lębork | 51,32 |
127 | Motyl Michał | MKS Święc Sławno | 52,03 |
128 | Gałan Joanna | Kalisz Pomorski | 52,13 |
129 | Zieliński Tadeusz | Baszta Bytów | 52,41 |
130 | Nurkowski Marcin | LKB Braci Petk Lębork | 52,55 |
131 | Petk Zygmunt | LKB Braci Petk Lębork | 53,04 |
132 | Madejczyk Edmund | KB Tupot Ustka | 53,15 |
133 | Pinkiert Anna | Olimpia Bytów | 53,34 |
134 | Wojcieszuk Kazimierz | KB Tupot Ustka | 53,44 |
135 | Klasa Marian | Pomysk Wielki | 53,48 |
136 | Miotk Teresa | Zorza Gdynia | 53,58 |
137 | Wolski Henryk | GTS Czarna Dąbrówka | 54,05 |
138 | Niwiński Stanisław | TKKF Rozstaje Gdańsk | 54,08 |
139 | Lisius Krzysztof | Gdańsk | 54,09 |
140 | Zagrodzki Ireneusz | KB Tupot Ustka | 54,34 |
141 | Kapała Leszek | MKS Święc Sławno | 54,37 |
142 | Majkrzak Roman | Korzybie | 54,48 |
143 | Chudy Grażyna | MKS Święc Sławno | 54,52 |
144 | Koperski Jan | MKS Święc Sławno | 55,59 |
145 | Zaliada Andrzej | KB Tupot Ustka | 57 |
146 | Gałkowska Angelika | MKS Święc Sławno | 57,17 |
147 | Stankowska Dorota | Florian Chojnice | 57,34 |
148 | Miler Zbigniew | LKB Braci Petk Lębork | 57,41 |
149 | Janiszewska Marianna | Bulk-Cargo-Port Szczecin | 57,45 |
150 | Wiśniewski Zbigniew | Florian Chojnice | 58,3 |
151 | Kruk Czesław | Piast Wrocław | 59,15 |
152 | Samoił-Konarska Irena | Bobolice | 1.00,15 |
153 | Betcher Bernard | Florian Chojnice | 1.00,17 |
154 | Walczyk Barbara | MKS Święc Sławno | 1.00,19 |
155 | Zieleniewicz Piotr | MKS Święc Sławno | 1.00,55 |
156 | Bielecki Jerzy | MKS Święc Sławno | 1.01,56 |
157 | Studzińska Izabela | LKB Braci Petk Lębork | 1.02,04 |
158 | Betcher Izabela | Florian Chojnice | 1.02,22 |
159 | Ławrynowicz Kamila | Bryza Postomino | 1.04,46 |
160 | Kowalski Bronisław | Rozstaje Gdańsk | 1.05,24 |
161 | Godeń Janusz | Gryf Słupsk | 1.05,50 |
162 | Parusiński Marian | Rozstaje Gdańsk | 1.05,59 |
163 | Tokarczyk Robert | Słupsk | 1.06,31 |
164 | Marcinek Maciej | Szczecin | 1.06,42 |
165 | Trzebiatowska Maria | Chojnice | 1.06,53 |
166 | Piwar Zenon | LKB Braci Petk Lębork | 1.07,12 |
167 | Serafiński Henryk | Gorzów | 1.07,46 |
168 | Szynkowski Marek | Myszków | 1.07,50 |
169 | Kwętacz Wacław | Bryza Postomino | 1.19,23 |
170 | Szczeblewski Józef | Manowo | 1.21,20 |
171 | Polewska Grażyna | Łętowo | 1.23,56 |
172 | Targaszewski Ryszard | KB Maratończyk Sianów | 1.25,00 |