IX Maraton Świnoujście-Wolgast
Data: 1988
Do publikacji przekazał: Andrzej Karlak
1 |
Rainer Schroeder |
MII-1 |
HSG Greifswald |
2:34.00 |
2 |
Zygmunt Zimek |
MI-1 |
Świnoujście |
2:39.57 |
3 |
Manfred Wolff |
MIV-1 |
Rostock |
2:42.22 |
4 |
Gerald Wantzloben |
MI-2 |
HSG Greifswald |
2:42.32 |
5 |
Tadeusz Dziekoński |
MIII-1 |
Świnoujście |
2:45.28 |
6 |
Jerzy Malinowski |
MIV-2 |
Świnoujście |
2:46.43 |
7 |
Wiesław Wróblewski |
MIII-2 |
Świnoujście |
2:51.40 |
8 |
Lutz Finger |
MI-3 |
PCK Schwedt |
2:52.20 |
9 |
Gerhard Fink |
MII-2 |
Ahlbeck |
2:53.24 |
10 |
Dieter Loewe |
MI-4 |
PCK Schwedt |
2:56.33 |
11 |
Joerg Pusche |
MI-5 |
HSG Wismar |
2:56.55 |
12 |
Andrzej Domański |
MIII-3 |
Świnoujście |
2:58.10 |
13 |
Erwin Kolschewski |
MIV-3 |
S/H Rostock |
2:59.38 |
14 |
Ulrich Neumann |
MIII-4 |
PCK Schwedt |
3:00.39 |
15 |
Erich Dohmas |
MV-1 |
ASG Treuenhgn. |
3:01.05 |
16 |
Werner Weber |
MII-3 |
Rostock |
3:01.15 |
17 |
Pawel Dodek |
MIV-4 |
Świnoujście |
3:03.46 |
18 |
Uwe Bieletzki |
MI-6 |
HSG Greifswald |
3:04.55 |
19 |
Harald Reuter |
MIV-5 |
ASG Peenemunde |
3:05.07 |
20 |
Bernd Vangermain |
MI-7 |
Wolgast |
3:05.30 |
21 |
Gerhard Beu |
MII-4 |
PCK Schwedt |
3:06.59 |
22 |
Paul Gerhard Janke |
MII-5 |
Aktiv Grimmen |
3:07.31 |
23 |
Alfons Grunwald |
MV-2 |
Tr. Triebsees |
3:07.45 |
24 |
Jerzy Wysocki |
MII-6 |
Polska |
3:10.29 |
25 |
Dieter Grubert |
MII-7 |
Lokomotiw Stralsund |
3:12.12 |
26 |
Roland Migge |
MII-8 |
ASG Sassnitz |
3:13.43 |
27 |
Klaus Kinski |
MII-9 |
Rostock |
3:13.47 |
28 |
Michael Loeffler |
MIV-6 |
PCK Schwedt |
3:14.05 |
29 |
Wolfgang Klauke |
MV-3 |
Dynamo Rostock |
3:14.42 |
30 |
Gerfried Brussow |
MI-8 |
Motor Wolgast |
3:17.05 |
31 |
Karl Knuth |
MIV-7 |
Lokomotiw Stralsund |
3:17.05 |
32 |
Siegfred Kuven |
MIII-5 |
Lokomotiw Stralsund |
3:18.45 |
33 |
Michael Mueller |
MI-9 |
KKW Greifswald |
3:24.27 |
34 |
Hans Jurgen Hack |
MIII-6 |
Bau Pasewalk |
3:25.51 |
35 |
Friedmann Janke |
MIII-7 |
Lokomotiw Stralsund |
3;28.03 |
36 |
Manfred Wullf |
MIV-8 |
Aktiv. Grimmen |
3:28.20 |
37 |
Horst Trettin |
MV-4 |
Garz/Usedom |
3:28.50 |
38 |
Peter Winter |
MII-10 |
Fiko Rostock |
3:29.25 |
39 |
Horst Elsner |
MIV-9 |
PCK Schwedt |
3:31.22 |
39 |
Klaus Presendanz |
MIII-8 |
PCK Schwedt |
3:31.22 |
39 |
Reimund Kruger |
MIII-8 |
PCK Schwedt |
3:31.22 |
42 |
Eckhard Rode |
MIII-9 |
Wolgast |
3:32.17 |
43 |
Hienz Stock |
MIII-10 |
Dynamo Wolgast |
3:34.07 |
44 |
Herbert Holtz |
MVI-1 |
Binz |
3:34.52 |
45 |
Erwn Kindler |
MV-5 |
Grimmen |
3:37.46 |
46 |
Frank Burmeister |
MII-11 |
St. Maxhutte |
3:39.09 |
47 |
Steffen Walter |
MV-6 |
Triebsees |
3:39.46 |
48 |
Cornelia Buchholz |
KII-1 |
Rostock |
3:41.17 |
49 |
Wolf Rudolf Wehnert |
MIII-11 |
Lokomotiw Stralsund |
3:42.13 |
50 |
Uwe Zornow |
MIII-12 |
Pudagla |
3:49.49 |
51 |
Wilfried Schwarz |
MII-12 |
ASG Karlshagen |
3:50.30 |
52 |
Jan Niedźwiecki |
MII-13 |
Polska |
3:50.30 |
53 |
Merten Gartner |
MII-14 |
Rostock |
3:51.24 |
54 |
Jurgen Kasper |
MI-10 |
PCK Schwedt |
3:53.40 |
55 |
Gerd Friedell |
MI-11 |
Tr. Triebsees |
3:54.49 |
56 |
Michael Ortwein |
MIV-10 |
Leipzig |
3:55.17 |
57 |
Gerd Glockner |
MII-15 |
PCK Schwedt |
3:57.34 |
58 |
Jurgen Volenandt |
MI-12 |
ASG Karlshagen |
3:58.46 |
59 |
Gerhard Pauli |
MV-7 |
KKW Grieifswald |
4:02.40 |
60 |
Gunter Holl |
MIV-11 |
KKW Greifswald |
4:10.24 |
61 |
Hans Georg Schroeder |
MI-13 |
Rostock |
4:12.28 |
62 |
Helga Cornelius |
KVI-1 |
ASG Stubbenkam |
4:12.37 |
63 |
Gunter Grotschel |
MVI-2 |
Lokomotiw Stralsund |
4:20.38 |
64 |
Uwe Hosel |
MII-16 |
ASG Karlshagen |
4:24.46 |
65 |
Herman Neben |
MVI-3 |
Dynamo Rostock |
4:39.34 |
66 |
Marian Skuratowicz |
MVI-4 |
Świnoujście |
5:15.05 |