Klasyfikacja po dwóch biegach IV Grand Prix Małkini
w biegach przełajowych 2003r.
Kat. I – CHŁOPCY
1.Piech Piotr MKB TEAM Małkinia 60pkt
2.Bogucki Dariusz MKB TEAM Małkinia 57pkt
3.Karczmarczyk Łukasz SP Kiełczew 55pkt
4.Maliszewski Łukasz SP Grądy 52pkt
5.Kosson Artur SP Kiełczew 50pkt
6.Jakubik Damian SP Grądy 44pkt
7.Woźniak Grzegorz SP Kiełczew 43pkt
8.Kucharek Kamil SP Kiełczew 42pkt
9.Styś Piotr SP Kiełczew 31pkt
10-11.Fydrych Mariusz SP Prostyń 26pkt
10-11.Rytel-Skorek Hubert SP Prostyń 26pkt
12.Borowy Kazimierz SP Prostyń 25pkt
13.Dłuski Robert SP Prostyń 24pkt
14-15.Sikora Albert SP Prostyń 21pkt
14-15.Kucharek Mateusz SP Kiełczew 21pkt
16-17.Szymański Łukasz SP Prostyń 19pkt
16-17.Grądzki Karol SP Grądy 19pkt
18.Renik Robert SP Grądy 18pkt
13.Woźniak Grzegorz SP Kiełczew 18pkt
19-20.Filipowicz Grzegorz SP Grądy 17pkt
19-20.Maliszewski Marcin SP Grądy 17pkt
21-22.Lesik Sebastian SP Prostyń 16pkt
21-22.Renik Karol SP Grądy 16pkt
23.Lipka Hubert SP Prostyń 15pkt
24.Zachara Damian SP Nr2 Małkinia 14pkt
25.Jabłonka Paweł MKB TEAM Małkinia 13pkt
26.Fydrych Tomasz SP Nr2 Małkinia 12pkt
27.Gieros Jakub MKB TEAM Małkinia 11pkt
28.Sielicki Michał SP Nr2 Małkinia 10pkt
29.Kucharek Damian SP Kiełczew 8pkt
Kat. I – DZIEWCZĘTA
1.Dębkowska Milena SP Grądy 60pkt
2-3.Jakubik Dorota SP Prostyń 57pkt
2-3.Wiechowska Karolina SP Kiełczew 57pkt
4.Zadrożna Anna SP Kiełczew 53pkt
5.Ogrzewała Marlena SP Grądy 47pkt
6.Dąbrowska Anna SP Kiełczew 27pkt
7.Grądzka Justyna SP Grądy 25pkt
8.Ber Klaudia SP Kiełczew 24pkt
9.Olszewska Dominika SP Grądy 23pkt
10.Grądzka Anna SP Grądy 22pkt
Kwalifikacja po dwóch biegach IV Grand Prix Małkini
w biegach przełajowych 2003r.
Kat. II CHŁOPCY
1.Kot Grzegorz PG Prostyń 60pkt
2.Mianowicz Michał PG Prpstyń 57pkt
3.Danaj Łukasz PG Prostyń 55pkt
4.Świderski Damian PG Prostyń 52pkt
5-6.Kowalewski Maciej PG Prostyń 46pkt
5-6.Jakubik Szymon PG Prostyń 46pkt
7.Osowiecki Łukasz PG Prostyń 43pkt
8-9.Rozpara Piotr PG Prostyń 39pkt
8-9.Osowiecki Marcin PG Prostyń 39pkt
10.Lesik Rafał PG Prostyń 38pkt
11.Renik Piotr PG Prostyń 32pkt
12.Kołodziej Karol PG Prostyń 28pkt
13.Gruczek Kamil PG Prostyń 27pkt
14.Pisarek Sebastian SP Grądy 25pkt
15-16.Sobotka Paweł PG Prostyń 24pkt
15-16.Kusiak Tomasz PG Prostyń 24pkt
17-19.Dłuski Karol PG Prostyń 23pkt
17-19.Ber Kamil SP Kiełczew 23pkt
17-19.Żach Kamil PG Prostyń 23pkt
20.Godlewski Krystian MKB TEAM Małkinia 22pkt
21.Jakubik Sylwester SP Grądy 21pkt
22.Ołtarzewski Arkadiusz PG Prostyń 20pkt
23.Mikołajczyk Łukasz SP Nr1 Małkinia 18pkt
24.Michalski Rafał MKB TEAM Małkinia 17pkt
25-27.Ostrowski Przemysław SP Prostyń 16pkt
25-27.Pietrak Damian PG Prostyń 16pkt
25-27.Stokowski Damian MKB TEAM Małkinia 16pkt
28-29.Przywoźny Piotr SP Kiełczew 14pkt
28-29.Złotkowski Przemysław SP Prostyń 14pkt
30.Brzeziński Mariusz PG Prostyń 12pkt
31.Woźniak Czarek SP Kiełczew 9pkt
32.Borowy Karol PG Prostyń 8pkt
33.Dębiec Rafał PG Prostyń 6pkt
34.Karczmarczyk Karol PG Prostyń 5pkt
35-36.Kucharek Hubert PG Prostyń 4pkt
35-36.Maliszewski Rafał SP Grądy 4pkt
37.Maliszewski Adam PG Prostyń 3pkt
38.Spyrzewski Marek PG Prostyń 1pkt
39.Oleszczuk Paweł PG Prostyń 0pkt
Kowalczyk Grzegorz SP Kiełczew 0pkt
Maliszewski Karol SP Grądy 0pkt
Filipowicz Karol SP Grądy 0pkt
Mikołajczyk Rafał PG Prostyń 0pkt
Kamiński Adam PG Prostyń 0pkt
Decyk Daniel MKB TEAM Małkinia 0pkt
Kat II. DZIEWCZĘTA
1.Pilichowska Arleta PG Prostyń 59pkt
2.Ciołkowska Karolina PG Nr2 Małkinia 57pkt
3.Jakubik Katarzyna PG Prostyń 55pkt
4.Pilichowska Lidia SP Kiełczew 49pkt
5.Kosson Angelika PG Prostyń 48pkt
6.Jaskólska Magda PG Prostyń 45pkt
7-8.Ignatowska Kamila PG Prostyń 38pkt
7-8.Wojtkowska Dorota PG Prostyń 38pkt
9-10.Chojnowska Jolanta PG Prostyń 35pkt
9-10.Rojek Elżbieta PG Prostyń 35pkt
11.Dębowiak Monika PG Prostyń 33pkt
12.Mieczkowska Ewa PG Prostyń 32pkt
13.Grądzka Ewa SP Grądy 29pkt
14-15.Imbrzykowska Eliza PG Prostyń 28pkt
14-15.Konik Wioleta PG Prostyń 28pkt
16.Brzezińska Ewa PG Prostyń 26pkt
17.Kędzierska Danuta PG Prostyń 25pkt
18.Mikołajczyk Karolina SP Kiełczew 24pkt
19.Maliszewska Agnieszka PG Prostyń 22pkt
20-21.Kowalewska Beata PG Prostyń 21pkt
20-21.Zyśk Justyna SP Grądy 21pkt
22.Spaltabaka Paulina PG Prostyń 20pkt
23-24.Bernasiuk Grażyna PG Prostyń 18pkt
23-24.Wileńska Wioleta PG Nr2 Małkinia 18pkt
25.Dłuska Katarzyna PG Prostyń 17pkt
26-27.Kucharek Monika PG Prostyń 16pkt
26-27.Kozakiewicz Paulina PG Nr2 Małkinia 16pkt
28.Ogonowska Renata PG Prostyń 14pkt
29.Filipowicz Anita PG Prostyń 13pkt
30.Puchalska Katarzyna PG Prostyń 11pkt
31.Karczmarczyk Monika PG Prostyń 10pkt
32.Starzyńska Monika PG Prostyń 9pkt
33-34.Ogrzewała Joanna SP Grądy 7pkt
33-34.Kowalczyk Kamila PG Prostyń 7pkt
35.Stańczewska Ewa PG Prostyń 5pkt
36.Oleszczuk Kamila PG Prostyń 1pkt
37.Maliszewska Marta PG Prostyń 0pkt
Zawadzka Emilia PG Prostyń 0pkt
Kiełek Aneta PG Prostyń
Klasyfikacja po dwóch biegach IV Grand Prix Małkini
w biegach przełajowych 2003r.
Kat. III MĘŻCZYŹNI
1.Szcześniak Tadeusz MKB TEAM Małkinia 56pkt
2.Niziński Mariusz Łomżyński Klub Biegacza 55pkt
3.Żach Andrzej MKB TEAM Małkinia 53pkt
4.Dąbrowski Paweł PG Prostyń 52pkt
5.Rosiński Arkadiusz WKB META Lubliniec 50pkt
6.Kowalewski Przemysław PG Prostyń 49pkt
7.Mianowicz Łukasz PG Prostyń 47pkt
8.Wrotnowski Cezary PG Prostyń 45pkt
9.Kędzierski Marek PG Prostyń 37pkt
10-11.Lesik Tomasz PG Prostyń 36pkt
10-11.Osuchowski Adam MKB TEAM Małkinia 36pkt
12.Olesiewicz Wiesław MKB TEAM Małkinia 30pkt
13.Rytel-Skorek Radosław MKB TEAM Małkinia 29pkt
14.Rozpara Łukasz PG Prostyń 22pkt
15.Bobrowski Artur MKB TEAM Małkinia 20pkt
16.Mikołajczyk Mateusz PG Nr1 Małkinia 19pkt
17.Danaj Paweł PG Prostyń 18pkt
KOBIETY
1-2.Dębkowska Anna PG Prostyń 59pkt
1-2.Borowa Ewa PG Prostyń 59pkt
3.Wojciechowska Magda PG Prostyń 56pkt
4.Imbrzykowska Martyna PG Prostyń 54pkt