XIII MIĘDZYNARODOWY BIEG KRAPKOWICKI
Dystans: 25 km
19 marca 1995
Do publikacji przekazał: Zbigniew Rosiński
Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Czas |
1 |
Kazanecki Józef |
Wawel Kraków |
01:18:55 |
2 |
Kotow Wołodia |
LZS Wawelno |
01:19:11 |
3 |
Ławicki Tadeusz |
Lublin |
01:20:08 |
4 |
Konstantinow Nikołaj |
LKB "Amator" Leszno |
01:20:25 |
5 |
Cisło Grzegorz |
Stal Mielec |
01:22:33 |
6 |
Smuda Norbert |
Gliwice |
01:23:37 |
7 |
Siegmund Tadeusz |
Mosir Jastrzębie |
01:24:13 |
8 |
Barszowski Paweł |
LKB "Amator" Leszno |
01:26:03 |
9 |
Stroński Franciszek |
Kolejarz Katowice |
01:26:25 |
10 |
Włodarek Radosław |
Budowlani Częstochowa |
01:27:08 |
11 |
Musiał Adam |
Kolejarz Katowice |
01:27:45 |
12 |
Szczęk Grzegorz |
TECHNIK Komorno |
01:28:17 |
13 |
Wojciechowski Marek |
Prudnik |
01:28:28 |
14 |
Ciepłak Maciej |
TKKF Szczygłowice |
01:28:49 |
15 |
Skowroński Kazimierz |
TKKF Będzin |
01:30:01 |
16 |
Siemaszko Zbigniew |
CEPELLO TEAM Wrocław |
01:30:02 |
17 |
Pelc Czesław |
RYFAMA Rybnik |
01:30:34 |
18 |
Kałus Karol |
Żory |
01:31:18 |
19 |
Uhoroczek Edward |
Huta Katowice |
01:31:21 |
20 |
Mróz Stanisław |
RW LZS Nowy Sącz |
01:31:30 |
21 |
Zabłotny Wiesław |
TKKF Hutnik Legnica |
01:31:43 |
22 |
Kołecki Stanisław |
KS "Piast" N. Ruda |
01:31:50 |
23 |
Pawłowski Zdzisław |
SOKÓŁ Gniezno |
01:31:55 |
24 |
Pyra Wiesław |
Prudnik |
01:33:23 |
25 |
Jakubowski Marian |
SKALNIAK Gracze |
01:33:33 |
26 |
Stolarski Jacek |
TKKF Mogilno |
01:33:39 |
27 |
Ścigocki Jan |
OSiR Strzelce Op. |
01:33:42 |
28 |
Polewka Andrzej |
Głubczyce |
01:34:07 |
29 |
Kalinowski Kazimierz |
Wawel Kraków |
01:34:19 |
30 |
Uryga Wioletta |
Kluczbork |
01:34:23 |
31 |
Majer Mieczysław |
ZA Kędzierzyn S.A. |
01:35:07 |
32 |
Kornas Jan |
ORIENT Krapkowice |
01:35:28 |
33 |
Krzak Anna |
Wawel Kraków |
01:35:32 |
34 |
Chorak Jiri |
Olimpia Bruntal |
01:35:41 |
35 |
Rydz Andrzej |
Jawor |
01:36:17 |
36 |
Wieliński Jacek |
Rafineria Gdańsk S.A. |
01:36:37 |
37 |
Mrózek Ryszard |
TKKF Żory |
01:36:46 |
38 |
Muzyk Grzegorz |
TKB Janołówek |
01:37:20 |
39 |
Roman Krzysztof |
Kudowa |
01:37:22 |
40 |
Kosowski Janusz |
AKM Olsztyn |
01:37:27 |
41 |
Juszczak Włodzimierz |
Ostrzeszów |
01:37:43 |
42 |
Świtoń Marian |
LZS SOKÓŁ Bukowica |
01:37:58 |
43 |
Dubiel Sławomir |
Wawel Kraków |
01:38:04 |
44 |
Mukoid Tadeusz |
MARATON Wola |
01:38:51 |
45 |
Balbus Michał |
TKKF Czelaź |
01:38:57 |
46 |
Głogowski Jan |
KWK Julian Piekary |
01:39:10 |
47 |
Guga Romuald |
ODRA Brzeg |
01:39:15 |
48 |
Folc Ryszard |
Jawor |
01:39:44 |
49 |
Regimowicz Tomasz |
Mars Gogolica |
01:39:50 |
50 |
Krystosik Henryk |
AKM Olsztyn |
01:40:00 |
51 |
Goj Jerzy |
KWK Andaluzja |
01:40:16 |
52 |
Antola Edward |
Katowice |
01:40:28 |
53 |
Więcek Marek |
WKB Wrocław |
01:40:38 |
54 |
Pospiszyl Benedykt |
KB Branice |
01:40:46 |
55 |
Machowski Piotr |
Oriant Krapkowice |
01:40:51 |
56 |
Załęski Henryk |
WKB Wrocław |
01:41:05 |
57 |
Gabryś Albert |
Dębowiec |
01:41:08 |
58 |
Adamczyk Leszek |
Chorzów |
01:41:27 |
59 |
Ates Rudolf |
Kudowa |
01:41:39 |
60 |
Twardy Zdzisław |
OSiR Strzelce Op. |
01:41:45 |
61 |
Szymków Henryk |
AGROMA Rzeszów |
01:41:49 |
62 |
Pyra Beata |
Prudnik |
01:42:03 |
63 |
Zalewski Andrzej |
TKKF Będzin |
01:42:08 |
64 |
Misiak Marek |
Głuchołazy |
01:42:35 |
65 |
Kubik Marek |
ORIENT Krapkowice |
01:42:57 |
66 |
Sierakowski Grzegorz |
WKB Wrocław |
01:43:03 |
67 |
Kozłowski Henryk |
ODRA Brzeg |
01:43:09 |
68 |
Górecki Władysław |
TKKF Mysłowice |
01:43:23 |
69 |
Macherzyński Czesław |
Wawel Kraków |
01:43:26 |
70 |
Konieczny Janusz |
WKB Wrocław |
01:43:33 |
71 |
Tomasz Cezary |
WKB Wrocław |
01:43:46 |
72 |
Wolski Wiesław |
Krapkowice |
01:43:50 |
73 |
Fejfer Jerzy |
WSM Krotoszyn |
01:44:06 |
74 |
Żak Wiesław |
Zabrze |
01:44:52 |
75 |
Sołucha Tadeusz |
Legnica |
01:44:56 |
76 |
Leśniewski Stanisław |
Huta Katowice |
01:44:57 |
77 |
Gawryś Czesław |
Duszniki Zdrój |
01:45:18 |
78 |
Machoń Marian |
KWK Andaluzja |
01:46:02 |
79 |
Mlaskawa Edward |
ORIENT Krapkowice |
01:46:07 |
80 |
Mojsiejczuk Ryszard |
Gliwice |
01:46:30 |
81 |
Mąkosa Felicjan |
NORD Police |
01:46:43 |
82 |
Rosin Ryszard |
KB Gliwice |
01:46:45 |
83 |
Kołodziejczyk Wincenty |
TKKF Czelaź |
01:46:49 |
84 |
Mokijewski Henryk |
DUET Bobrowniki |
01:46:57 |
85 |
Wagner Eugeniusz |
TKKF Szczygłowice |
01:47:03 |
86 |
Jankowski Henryk |
TKKF Będzin |
01:47:06 |
87 |
Klimek Zbigniew |
Wałbrzych |
01:47:08 |
88 |
Zięcina Mirela |
ZNP Kraków |
01:47:12 |
89 |
Tarnowski Mariusz |
Wrocław |
01:47:18 |
90 |
Tomecki Jerzy |
TKKF Mysłowice |
01:47:33 |
91 |
Kozłowski Tadeusz |
TKKF Będzin |
01:47:38 |
92 |
Dreksler Szymon |
ODRA Brzeg |
01:47:40 |
93 |
Zajfert Stanisław |
ODRA Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
01:47:59 |
94 |
Machaczewski Andrzej |
Jarnołtówek |
01:48:29 |
95 |
Zagórski Zygmunt |
KB Branice |
01:48:44 |
96 |
Madej Dariusz |
AZS Uniw. Wrocław |
01:48:48 |
97 |
Grabiński Marian |
KWK Wesoła |
01:48:53 |
98 |
Sitek Ryszard |
TKKF Żory |
01:49:24 |
99 |
Krzyszczak Roman |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
01:49:31 |
100 |
Gębski Grzegorz |
Jaworzno |
01:49:46 |
101 |
Janiczek Tadeusz |
TKKF Będzin |
01:50:10 |
102 |
Rudzka Agnieszka |
RKS ENERGETYK Rybnik |
01:50:40 |
103 |
Łacina Bogdan |
Legnica |
01:50:48 |
104 |
Kotłowski Andrzej |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
01:50:53 |
105 |
Dobrowolski Andrzej |
Dziewin |
01:51:03 |
106 |
Mazur Jerzy |
Krapkowice |
01:51:17 |
107 |
Kusiak Wojciech |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
01:51:22 |
108 |
Michalczyk Szczepan |
WKB Wrocław |
01:51:28 |
109 |
Deszcz Iwona |
Gliwice |
01:52:01 |
110 |
Kurdybelski Stanisław |
Opole |
01:52:05 |
111 |
Siemiątkowski Tomasz |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
01:52:08 |
112 |
Mierzejewski Marek |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
01:52:11 |
113 |
Rosiński Zbigniew |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
01:52:12 |
114 |
Chmielewski Robert |
Jaworzno |
01:52:14 |
115 |
Moskal Edward |
Huta Katowice |
01:52:30 |
116 |
Płachecki Kazimierz |
Cieszyn |
01:52:59 |
117 |
Olesiak Sławomir |
TKKF Będzin |
01:53:36 |
118 |
Zieliński Marek |
Jawor |
01:53:36 |
119 |
Strzelczyk Andrzej |
ORIENT Krapkowice |
01:53:53 |
120 |
Lisowski Krzysztof |
Wrocław |
01:54:03 |
121 |
Wojciechowski Tadeusz |
Huta Katowice |
01:54:32 |
122 |
Orlik Henryk |
Prudnik |
01:54:40 |
123 |
Chomik Mieczysław |
CSGT Głogów |
01:54:56 |
124 |
MC Cann Dennis |
USA |
01:55:31 |
125 |
Błaszczak Henryk |
KWK Wesoła |
01:55:53 |
126 |
Jura Arkadiusz |
Jarnołtówek |
01:56:42 |
127 |
Kuśmierek Wiktor |
ORIENT Krapkowice |
01:56:46 |
128 |
Guszpit Ireneusz |
Wrocław |
01:56:54 |
129 |
Wnuk Grzegorz |
RKS ENERGETYK Rybnik |
01:57:25 |
130 |
Kędziora Stanisław |
TKKF Będzin |
01:57:32 |
131 |
Titek Jan |
Czechy |
01:57:34 |
132 |
Roskowski Stanisław |
Tychy |
01:57:44 |
133 |
Semczuk Ryszard |
TKKF Jelenia Góra |
01:57:48 |
134 |
Karwacki Erwin |
TKKF Mysłowice |
01:57:56 |
135 |
Trybek Mieczysław |
KB OLDBOYS Bukowa |
01:58:31 |
136 |
Starostka Andrzej |
Spirydon Kędzierzyn |
01:58:36 |
137 |
Lankauf Waldemar |
Walce |
01:58:49 |
138 |
Barwinski Piotr |
Rybnik |
01:59:02 |
139 |
Sikorski Edmund |
TKKF Mogilno |
01:59:18 |
140 |
Stawowy Leszek |
Lech Poznań |
02:00:41 |
141 |
Żmudziński Damian |
TKKF Szczygłowice |
02:00:55 |
142 |
Kocot Leszek |
TKKF Będzin |
02:01:02 |
143 |
Połaski Leszek |
Warszawa |
02:01:05 |
144 |
Puchacz Andrzej |
WKB Wrocław |
02:01:08 |
145 |
Jarmuziewicz Tadeusz |
Opole |
02:01:19 |
146 |
Kapuścińska Anna |
DUET Bobrowniki |
02:01:22 |
147 |
Koselski Krzysztof |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
02:01:27 |
148 |
Gawronowski Eryk |
TKKF Będzin |
02:01:30 |
149 |
Michowski Marian |
WKB Wrocław |
02:01:39 |
150 |
Kokoszka Jacek |
ODRA Brzeg |
02:02:25 |
151 |
Lewandowski Maciej |
ODRA Brzeg |
02:02:32 |
152 |
Gaweł Tadeusz |
Huta Katowice |
02:02:43 |
153 |
Malicki Jan |
WKB Wrocław |
02:02:50 |
154 |
Borochowski Piotr |
WKB Wrocław |
02:02:50 |
155 |
Michalski Tomasz |
Opole |
02:03:03 |
156 |
Jagodziński Wojciech |
Huta Katowice |
02:03:29 |
157 |
Nowak Henryk |
KWK Julian Piekary |
02:03:32 |
158 |
Nowak Jan |
KWK Katowice |
02:03:36 |
159 |
Stankiewicz Jan |
START Polkowice |
02:03:43 |
160 |
Rosińska Joanna |
Pabianice |
02:03:49 |
161 |
Mróz Andrzej |
REMENT Kęty |
02:03:59 |
162 |
Kaczmarski Marcin |
TKKF Saturn Czeladź |
02:04:01 |
163 |
Maciarz Tadeusz |
KWK Gliwice |
02:04:03 |
164 |
Babicz Ewa |
TKKF Będzin |
02:04:08 |
165 |
Kawecki Józef Marian |
KB Branice |
02:06:10 |
166 |
Igła Mariusz |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
02:06:31 |
167 |
Żuk Józef |
ZK Wałbrzych |
02:07:20 |
168 |
Kończak Maciej |
Krotoszyn |
02:07:42 |
169 |
Kościcki Tadeusz |
Legnica |
02:07:55 |
170 |
Liberkowski Robert |
AZS Uniw. Wrocław |
02:08:01 |
171 |
Gwizdała Marek |
TKKF Mysłowice |
02:08:12 |
172 |
Chłopaś Artur |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
02:09:19 |
173 |
Gajda Bolesław |
TKKF Mysłowice |
02:09:21 |
174 |
Mielczarek Stefan |
TKKF Jawor |
02:09:27 |
175 |
Swacha Bogdan |
BESTER Bielawa |
02:11:17 |
176 |
Krych Waldemar |
Krapkowice |
02:11:41 |
177 |
Wojtyłło Krzysztof |
Wrocław |
02:11:50 |
178 |
Budz Leszek |
ODRA Brzeg |
02:11:55 |
179 |
Grygiel Bolesław |
Spirydon Kędzierzyn |
02:12:32 |
180 |
Plaskota Zdzisław |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
02:13:40 |
181 |
Adamczyk Jan |
ORIENT Krapkowice |
02:14:15 |
182 |
Wrona Stanisław |
Cieszyn |
02:14:32 |
183 |
Małecki Ryszard |
ORIENT Krapkowice |
02:14:32 |
184 |
Jeremiszyn Julian |
ORIENT Krapkowice |
02:15:10 |
185 |
Matczak Stanisław |
Legnica |
02:15:53 |
186 |
Kochanowski Eugeniusz |
TKKF Będzin |
02:16:31 |
187 |
Wojtasiewicz Iem |
Ambasada USA |
02:17:09 |
188 |
Piech Zbigniew |
ODRA Brzeg |
02:18:30 |
189 |
Syguła Sylwester |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
02:19:42 |
190 |
Rykaczewski Piotr |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
02:19:42 |
191 |
Pokorski Tomasz |
Budowlani Częstochowa |
02:22:06 |
192 |
Bosiak Irena |
ZA Kędzierzyn S.A. |
02:22:59 |
193 |
Stolarczyk Franciszek |
TKKF Mysłowice |
02:25:09 |
194 |
Lewandowski Jerzy |
Płońsk |
02:25:24 |
195 |
Buc Ryszard |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
02:32:49 |
196 |
Jagodziński Roman |
Huta Katowice |
02:34:08 |
197 |
Jarosławski Jan |
Krapkowice |
02:36:35 |
198 |
Pawlak Wanda |
ZA Kędzierzyn S.A. |
02:46:03 |
199 |
Kopeć Jan |
PKP Szczecin |
03:02:11 |