1 |
Jan Szumiec |
54 |
Polmo Szczecin |
6:48.32 |
2 |
Andrzej Karczewski |
60 |
Legia Warszawa |
7:03.52 |
3 |
F. Markowski |
51 |
KS Radomiak |
7:26.53 |
4 |
Ryszard Siłakowski |
56 |
Trzebnica |
7:28.45 |
5 |
P.Uciechowski |
63 |
Tarchały |
7:28.45 |
6 |
Z.Zaczyk |
53 |
KS Radomiak |
7:32.35 |
7 |
Zbigniew Łuński |
52 |
Mrągowo |
7:34.38 |
8 |
Klaus Migga |
60 |
TKKF Jelenia Góra |
7:44.58 |
9 |
Klaus Maushe |
32 |
NRD |
7:52.29 |
10 |
W. Zadrożny |
48 |
Tylkowo |
7:52.58 |
11 |
Sz. Michalczyk |
48 |
Wrocław |
7:55.11 |
12 |
Miroslaw Topl |
54 |
CSRS |
7:59.29 |
13 |
Z.Lipowski |
54 |
TKKF Legnica |
8:04.29 |
14 |
A. Jabłoński |
36 |
KB Kalisz |
8:04.42 |
15 |
W. Piekarzowski |
47 |
Legionowo |
8:08.11 |
16 |
Z. Bogdanowicz |
61 |
SM Dąbszce |
8:09.35 |
17 |
Alojzy Lorenc |
63 |
Nadzieja Ostrów |
8:15.06 |
18 |
H.Szymków |
50 |
Rzeszów |
8:15.25 |
19 |
R.Terlikowski |
46 |
TKKF ZNP Nowa Sól |
8:19.15 |
20 |
Z. Kasprzak |
47 |
TKKF Piast Poznań |
8:28.59 |
21 |
Edward Kaszuba |
44 |
TKKF Zwiazkowiec Warszawa |
8:29.33 |
22 |
Pajączkiewicz |
52 |
Zakład Energetyczny Wrocław |
8:32.53 |
23 |
A. Wiryński |
57 |
TKKF Świdnica |
8:36.22 |
24 |
M. Kaźmierczak |
47 |
Wejherowo |
8:39.08 |
25 |
Sójka |
42 |
OSiR Puck |
8:39.08 |
26 |
J. Majchrzak |
54 |
Trzebiatów |
8:41.10 |
27 |
P. Sekuterski |
63 |
TKKF Wieluń |
8:42.37 |
28 |
Georg Meth |
37 |
NRD |
8:45.29 |
29 |
H. Schnaider |
38 |
NRD |
8:45.29 |
30 |
Świdzinski |
60 |
Polmo Szczecin |
8:46.40 |
31 |
Zygfryd Piecth |
51 |
NRD |
8:49.20 |
32 |
K. Szydłowski |
55 |
Warszawa |
8:49.34 |
33 |
E. Naskręt |
45 |
Aspa Wrocław |
8:49.34 |
34 |
Jaroslav Kabelik |
40 |
CSRS |
8:55.37 |
35 |
Cz.Woś |
39 |
JW. Gdynia |
8:56.47 |
36 |
Wiesław Kozdrowski |
60 |
ZSS Pleszew |
8:58.59 |
37 |
Stanisław Goldziejewski |
58 |
Kętrzyn |
9:11.34 |
38 |
Stanisław Pilarz |
49 |
TKKF Warszawa |
9:13.13 |
39 |
Kurt Felle |
41 |
RFN |
9:16.49 |
40 |
Dariusz Łakomy |
60 |
Łask |
9:21.57 |
41 |
Roman Firlik |
24 |
Piast Swarzędz |
9:27.22 |
42 |
Adam Oleszczuk |
45 |
Odra Wrocław |
9:32.17 |
43 |
Adam Walczak |
50 |
Wistil Kalisz |
9:39.19 |
44 |
Stanisław Mikołajewski |
48 |
KB Kalisz |
9:39.19 |
45 |
Jerzy Bednarz |
46 |
Gazeta Poznańska |
9:43.04 |
46 |
Krzysztof Białas |
65 |
ZTK Teofilów Łódź |
9:47.06 |
47 |
Stanisław Winnicki |
48 |
TKKF ZNP Gorlice |
9:51.31 |
48 |
Antoni Kiełczewski |
57 |
LZS Grajewo |
9:56.53 |
49 |
Władysława Karolak |
46 |
KST Nakład. Kalisz |
9:56.54 |
50 |
Edward Groblewski |
60 |
TKKF Łask |
10:02.17 |
51 |
Bartlomiej Dolata |
66 |
TKKF Kobyla Góra |
10:07.33 |
52 |
Zbigniew Kozłowski |
48 |
KB Bełchatów |
10:13.03 |
53 |
Marian Kaczmarczyk |
40 |
KB Gorzów |
10:15.22 |
54 |
Marek Kaczor |
55 |
TKKF Poznań |
10:27.52 |
55 |
Jacek Grzesiński |
51 |
TKKF Szczecin |
10:37.32 |
56 |
Antoni Zesko |
32 |
Start Kalisz |
10:49.24 |
57 |
Czesław Pelc |
57 |
TKKF Rybnik |
10:51.40 |
58 |
Joachim Słowik |
51 |
Krapkowice |
10:51.40 |
59 |
Genowefa Nowakowska |
52 |
TKKF Jelenia Góra |
10:56.49 |
60 |
Jerzy Gilter |
39 |
Klub Maratończyka Warszawa |
11:22.13 |
61 |
Gabriel Augon |
55 |
Wałbrzych |
11:35.49 |
62 |
Leszek Kusy |
55 |
TKKF Gniezno |
11:36.56 |
63 |
Feliks Pokojski |
35 |
KS Drwęca |
11:40.13 |
64 |
Aleksander Zmorzyński |
38 |
Słupsk |
11:50.44 |
65 |
Włodzimierz Jakubek |
55 |
Wrocław |
11:53.54 |