L.p. |
Imię i nazwisko |
Czas |
Klub, miasto, sponsor |
Rok ur. |
1 |
Sebastian Dymek |
22:40 |
UMK Toruń - Płock
|
1982 |
2 |
Krzysztof Bartkiewicz |
22:55 |
Toruń
|
1975 |
3 |
Tomasz Kropkowski |
23:05 |
LKS "Promień" Kowalewo
|
1983 |
4 |
Marek Cyrok |
23:16 |
KB Mogilno - UKS "Filippides" Trzemeszno
|
1971 |
5 |
Rafał Szczutkowski |
23:55 |
LKS START Brzozówka - Chełmno
|
1982 |
6 |
Łukasz Chmielewski |
24:21 |
UKS "Filippides" Trzemeszno
|
1985 |
7 |
Arkadiusz Piwoński |
24:43 |
ZSM I XIII L.O. Toruń
|
1973 |
8 |
Mieczysław Kociucki |
24:58 |
ALTOM - OKNA Toruń
|
1953 |
9 |
Jarosław Willma |
25:09 |
TKKF "Kolejarz" Bydgoszcz
|
1967 |
10 |
Mirosław Rosiński |
25:23 |
"AA" Grubno
|
1985 |
11 |
Rafał Olszewski |
25:56 |
KB Gniewkowo
|
1981 |
12 |
Piotr Muszarski |
26:03 |
LARY Chełmno
|
1973 |
13 |
Nr.40 |
26:09 |
|
? |
14 |
Szymon Gołębiewski |
26:15 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1979 |
15 |
Krzysztof Szpila |
26:18 |
UMK Toruń
|
1974 |
16 |
Wojciech Ejankowski |
26:22 |
UMK Toruń
|
1975 |
17 |
Zbigniew Ordon |
26:42 |
UKS "Wrzos" Toruń
|
1973 |
18 |
Marek Gorzycki |
26:50 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1956 |
19 |
Marcin Kowalski |
26:53 |
Areoklub Pomorski Toruń
|
1977 |
20 |
Michał Szymański |
27:03 |
LKS START Brzozówka
|
1981 |
21 |
Piotr Gralla |
27:13 |
MZK Toruń
|
1963 |
22 |
Jan Marcinkiewicz |
27:15 |
Aleksandrów Kujawski
|
1956 |
23 |
Paweł Pieszak |
27:19 |
UKS "Filippides" Trzemeszno
|
1986 |
24 |
Leszek Firlej |
27:21 |
Grubno
|
1956 |
25 |
Marcin Chrapkowski |
27:25 |
Klub Wysokogórski Toruń
|
1978 |
26 |
Jacek Hirsch |
27:28 |
UMK Toruń
|
1972 |
27 |
Sławomir Szumski |
27:32 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
1974 |
28 |
Jacek Łączny |
27:33 |
BAD-BOYS Toruń
|
1964 |
29 |
Krystian Borucki |
27:38 |
UKS "Filippides" Trzemeszno
|
1964 |
30 |
Paweł Wróblewski |
27:41 |
Toruń
|
1951 |
31 |
Dariusz Weber |
27:49 |
UKS START Smólnik
|
1980 |
32 |
Stanisław Czaja |
27:52 |
TKKF "Kolejarz" Bydgoszcz
|
1959 |
33 |
Magdalena Raniszewska |
27:54 |
UMK Toruń
|
1978 |
34 |
Mirosław Palma |
28:23 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1959 |
35 |
Andrzej Dutkiewicz |
28:35 |
"BELLA" Toruń
|
1956 |
36 |
Janusz Majcher |
28:39 |
Toruń
|
1972 |
37 |
Jerzy Stawski |
28:47 |
TKKF Rekreacja TOWIMOR S.A. Toruń
|
1949 |
38 |
Marek Łasak |
28:56 |
Pędzewo
|
1953 |
39 |
Krzysztof Motoczyński |
29:00 |
TKKF "Instalator - Pelikan" Szubin
|
1955 |
40 |
Rufin Żyłkowski |
29:16 |
Zespół Szkół Leśnych Tuchola - Toruń
|
1983 |
41 |
Sebastian Chojnacki |
29:42 |
TEATR "Baj Pomorski" Toruń
|
1977 |
42 |
Zbigniew Adamczyk |
29:48 |
Urząd Miasta Chełmży - Toruń
|
1955 |
43 |
Alina Podbielska |
29:55 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1969 |
44 |
Henryk Pade |
30:02 |
UKS "Filippides" Trzemeszno
|
1932 |
45 |
Piotr Gajewski |
30:22 |
Toruń
|
1958 |
46 |
Dominik Drygalski |
30:35 |
TKKF "Kolejarz" Bydgoszcz
|
1963 |
47 |
Adam Czuba |
30:40 |
Toruń
|
1975 |
48 |
Miłosz Michalski |
30:46 |
UMK Toruń
|
1957 |
49 |
Janusz Lenc |
30:55 |
TKKF "Kolejarz" Bydgoszcz
|
1953 |
50 |
Ryszard Dembkowski |
30:55 |
MURZYNEK Toruń
|
1953 |
51 |
Jan Szabunio |
31:01 |
Toruń
|
1948 |
52 |
Robert Piwoński |
31:07 |
Parafialny KB Toruń Kaszczorek
|
1977 |
53 |
Jarosław Bielicki |
31:08 |
Toruń
|
1982 |
54 |
Edmund Sikorski |
31:09 |
UKS "Filippides" Trzemeszno
|
1944 |
55 |
Andrzej Bratek |
31:11 |
TKKF "Kolejarz" Bydgoszcz
|
1959 |
56 |
Zbigniew Kazimierski |
31:13 |
Toruń
|
1961 |
57 |
Krzysztof Adamczyk |
31:42 |
IV L.O. Toruń
|
1986 |
58 |
Grzegorz Grabowski |
31:45 |
UKS "FILIPPIDES" Trzemeszno
|
1965 |
59 |
Janusz Krywold |
31:46 |
TKKF "Kolejarz" Bydgoszcz
|
1959 |
60 |
Tadeusz Spychalski |
32:20 |
FRUTINA-NESTLE Toruń
|
1960 |
61 |
Tomasz Wodzyński |
32:47 |
PZLA Nr.1007 Toruń - zawodnik
|
1965 |
62 |
Mirosław Daniszewski |
33:00 |
WSO Toruń
|
1955 |
63 |
Bogdan Świerczyński |
33:05 |
Elektrociepłownia Toruń
|
1961 |
64 |
Andrzej Szwec |
33:10 |
TKKF Rekreacja TOREC Toruń
|
1956 |
65 |
Łukasz Kruk |
33:16 |
ZSM i XIII L.O. Toruń
|
1983 |
66 |
Stefan Lewandowski |
33:22 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1943 |
67 |
Ryszard Galla |
33:35 |
TKKF "Orzeł" Bydgoszcz
|
1946 |
68 |
Marcin Koprowski |
33:43 |
UMK Toruń
|
1975 |
69 |
Anna Ulczycka |
33:56 |
TKKF Rekreacja V L. O. Toruń
|
1984 |
70 |
Marcin Ziółkowski |
34:01 |
ZSM i XIII L.O. Toruń
|
1982 |
71 |
Dawid Duszyński |
34:01 |
ZSM i XIII L.O. Toruń
|
1982 |
72 |
Leszek Gościniak |
34:03 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1955 |
73 |
Justyna Stankowska |
34:18 |
UKS "FILIPPIDES" Trzemeszno |
1977 |
74 |
Zbigniew Grankowski |
34:21 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1945 |
75 |
Sławomir Katryński |
34:25 |
KAROES Toruń
|
1961 |
76 |
Marzena Stankowska |
34:28 |
UKS "FILIPPIDES" Trzemeszno |
1975 |
77 |
Jan Raba |
35:49 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1948 |
78 |
Artur Mieczkowski |
35:59 |
Gimnazjum 8 Toruń
|
1986 |
79 |
Zbigniew Gierżnicki |
36:01 |
TKKF "Kolejarz" Bydgoszcz
|
1963 |
80 |
Janusz Tybuszewski |
36:11 |
LKS "START" Brzozówka
|
1957 |
81 |
Maciej Plewicki |
36:22 |
Toruń
|
1975 |
82 |
Jadwiga Wichrowska |
36:38 |
TKKF Rekreacja - Centrostal Toruń |
1951 |
83 |
Tadeusz Klasiński |
36:39 |
HYDRAULIK Toruń
|
1957 |
84 |
Marek Gołębiewski |
39:52 |
Klub Wysokogórski Toruń
|
1972 |
85 |
Henryk Szczodruch |
40:42 |
Toruń
|
1952 |
86 |
Jan Gruszecki |
44:00 |
Toruń
|
1939 |
87 |
Jerzy Prejzner |
44:00 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1923 |