Lp |
Nazwisko Imię |
Roczn. |
Klub |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1 |
Sowa Arkadiusz |
1979 |
WKS Oleśniczanka |
Oleśnica |
30,48 |
2 |
Wieczorek Dariusz |
1969 |
Legia Warszawa |
Warszawa |
30,59 |
3 |
Fehlau Marcin |
1978 |
Wejher Wejherowo |
Wejherowo |
31,19 |
4 |
Mamaszajew Tahir |
1979 |
|
Białoruś |
31,43 |
5 |
Panfil Marcin |
1972 |
Maraton Turek |
Turek |
32,24 |
6 |
Błaszczyk Zbigniew |
1959 |
NKB Kłobuck |
Kłobuck |
32,53 |
7 |
Staniszewski Wojciech |
1977 |
AZS UAM Poznań |
Poznań |
33,05 |
8 |
Łazarowicz Jarosław |
1970 |
Plotegor Projekt Wrocław |
Wrocław |
34,03 |
9 |
Taczka Piotr |
1970 |
|
Ostrów Wlkp. |
34,09 |
10 |
Grzemba Tomasz |
1981 |
|
Kępno |
34,14 |
11 |
Sobczyk Tomasz |
1977 |
Itaka Opole |
Opole |
34,19 |
12 |
Dębski Piotr |
1984 |
|
Galewice |
34,28 |
13 |
Kasprzak Krzysztof |
1968 |
KS Krotoszyn |
Krotoszyn |
34,36 |
14 |
Czarnojańczyk Rafał |
1975 |
Fabryka Wagonów S.A. |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
34,47 |
15 |
Tamków Łukasz |
1981 |
Itaka Opole |
Opole |
34,49 |
16 |
Tomaszewski Krzysztof |
1967 |
Cross Turek |
Turek |
34,54 |
17 |
Golec Dominik |
1978 |
WKB Piast Wrocław |
Wrocław |
35,11 |
18 |
Cichorek Dariusz |
1972 |
|
Kalisz |
35,18 |
19 |
Mikieta Janusz |
1969 |
|
Częstochowa |
35,43 |
20 |
Cyron Marek |
1971 |
UKS Filippides Trzemeszno |
Trzemeszno |
35,51 |
21 |
Przybył Aron |
1984 |
TKKF Relaks Kalisz |
Kalisz |
36,14 |
22 |
Talikadze Roman |
1958 |
LKS Sana Kościan |
Kościan |
36,45 |
23 |
Chmielewski Damian |
1960 |
UKS Filippides Trzemeszno |
Trzemeszno |
36,57 |
24 |
Wróblewski Tomasz |
1973 |
Asztom Mogilno |
Mogilno |
37 |
25 |
Dębski Maciej |
1981 |
|
Galewice |
37,12 |
26 |
Czerski Marian |
1960 |
WKB Piast Wrocław |
Wrocław |
37,21 |
27 |
Jędrusiński Robert |
1960 |
WKB Piast Wrocław |
Wrocław |
37,31 |
28 |
Świtoń Marian |
1960 |
LZS Sokół Bukownica |
Bukownica |
37,45 |
29 |
Borochowski Piotr |
1972 |
WKB Piast Wrocław |
Wrocław |
37,49 |
30 |
Juszczak Włodzimierz |
1962 |
Poniks Ostrzeszów |
Ostrzeszów |
37,51 |
31 |
Tyczyński Piotr |
1971 |
KS Krotoszyn |
Krotoszyn |
37,55 |
32 |
Gnitecki Pweł |
1980 |
|
Turkowy |
38,06 |
33 |
Domagała Robert |
1970 |
KS Krotoszyn |
Krotoszyn |
38,39 |
34 |
Szulc Ryszard |
1952 |
KB Milicz |
Milicz |
38,59 |
35 |
Olszyna Dniel |
1975 |
TKKF Relaks Kalisz |
Kalisz |
39,06 |
36 |
Twardochleb Barbara |
1980 |
Młodzik Bystrzyca Oławska |
Bystrzyca Oławska |
39,28 |
37 |
Jakiemczuk Henryk |
1960 |
Itaka Opole |
Opole |
39,36 |
38 |
Chmielewski Łukasz |
1984 |
UKS Filippides Trzemeszno |
Trzemeszno |
39,41 |
39 |
Żuchowski Jacek |
1962 |
WKB Piast Wrocław |
Wrocław |
40,03 |
40 |
Miluk Stanisław |
1962 |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
Lubliniec |
40,21 |
41 |
Sarniak Jarosław |
1974 |
Sanitec Koło |
Koło |
40,54 |
42 |
Bartkowiak Dariusz |
1965 |
Maraton Ostrów Wlkp. |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
41,04 |
43 |
Napiórkowski Ksawery |
1948 |
LKS Sana Kościan |
Kościan |
41,11 |
44 |
Woźniak Marek |
1961 |
|
Koło |
41,21 |
45 |
Czerniak Henryk |
1948 |
KB Kołaczkowo |
Kołaczkowo |
41,31 |
46 |
Matuszkiewicz Aneta |
1978 |
|
Wrocław |
41,47 |
47 |
Górny Krzysztof |
1978 |
|
Kalisz |
42,19 |
48 |
Wojtuń Mariusz |
1976 |
Maraton Ostrów Wlkp. |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
42,35 |
49 |
Stodolski Tomasz |
1956 |
Fabryka Wagonów S.A. |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
42,37 |
50 |
Krupiński Zbigniew |
1951 |
|
Koło |
42,39 |
51 |
Przybysz Dawid |
1982 |
|
Koło |
42,41 |
52 |
Marcinkiewicz Tadeusz |
1953 |
WKB Piast Wrocław |
Wrocław |
42,45 |
53 |
Sitek Jarosław |
1977 |
Maraton Ostrów Wlkp. |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
42,55 |
54 |
Serafiński Karol |
1979 |
Cross Turek |
Turek |
43,01 |
55 |
Jakubiak Henryk |
1936 |
LKB Amator |
Leszno |
43,18 |
56 |
Sitek Witold |
1956 |
Maraton Ostrów Wlkp. |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
43,25 |
57 |
Balewski Dariusz |
1983 |
WKB Piast Wrocław |
Wrocław |
43,44 |
58 |
Kołaczniuk Marek |
1961 |
|
Kępno |
43,58 |
59 |
Tomczak Cezary |
1939 |
WKB Piast Wrocław |
Wrocław |
44,12 |
60 |
Walczak Andrzej |
1955 |
Orzeł Milicz |
Milicz |
44,55 |
61 |
Stodolski Grzegorz |
1977 |
|
Perzów |
45,01 |
62 |
Latusek Bodgan |
1943 |
Cross Praszka |
Praszka |
45,19 |
63 |
Gręda Józef |
1946 |
|
Syców |
45,59 |
64 |
Styczeń Mirosław |
1940 |
WKB Piast Wrocław |
Wrocław |
46,07 |
65 |
Majkowski Janusz |
1960 |
|
Koło |
46,13 |
66 |
Kordziński Kazimierz |
1958 |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
Lubliniec |
46,49 |
67 |
Petrus Sławomir |
1957 |
Lignomat Jankowy |
Jankowy |
46,52 |
68 |
Kur Jerzy |
1952 |
Reebok Warszawa |
Warszawa |
47,01 |
69 |
Majchrzycki Andrzej |
1946 |
WKB Piast Wrocław |
Wrocław |
47,16 |
70 |
Sitek Waldemar |
1981 |
LZS Sokół Bukownica |
Bukownica |
47,37 |
71 |
Czerniak Elżbieta |
1956 |
KB Kołaczkowo |
Kołaczkowo |
47,51 |
72 |
Szymański Zdzisław |
1947 |
|
Koło |
48,05 |
73 |
Pade Henryk |
1932 |
UKS Filippides Trzemeszno |
Trzemeszno |
48,13 |
74 |
Maćkowiak Walery |
1961 |
KS Krotoszyn |
Krotoszyn |
48,41 |
75 |
Cyrok Danuta |
1979 |
UKS Filippides Trzemeszno |
Trzemeszno |
49,23 |
76 |
Włodarczyk Paweł |
1978 |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
Lubliniec |
49,25 |
77 |
Zielonka Marian |
1955 |
Maraton Ostrów Wlkp. |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
49,27 |
78 |
Bagiński Marek |
1975 |
WKB Piast Wrocław |
Wrocław |
49,31 |
79 |
Białożyt Marcin |
1940 |
|
Kalisz |
49,39 |
80 |
Matysiak Hieronim |
1959 |
|
Kobyla Góra |
50,01 |
81 |
Poniecki Jan |
1946 |
|
Syców |
50,05 |
82 |
Knapik Jan |
1959 |
KS Krotoszyn |
Krotoszyn |
50,28 |
83 |
Uramowski Józef |
1939 |
WKB Piast Wrocław |
Wrocław |
50,32 |
84 |
Stempin Andrzej |
1946 |
|
Zabrze |
50,45 |
85 |
Grabowski Grzegorz |
1965 |
UKS Filippides Trzemeszno |
Trzemeszno |
50,58 |
86 |
Olejniczak Witold |
1949 |
Maraton Ostrów Wlkp. |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
51,18 |
87 |
Starostka Andrzej |
1948 |
MMKS Masters Kędzierzyn |
Kędzierzyn - Koźle |
51,56 |
88 |
Gozdowski Edward |
1939 |
|
Ostrów Wlkp. |
52,51 |
89 |
Kliś Katarzyna |
1980 |
|
Bielawa |
52,56 |
90 |
Koc Józef |
1942 |
WKB Piast Wrocław |
Wrocław |
53,41 |
91 |
Marciak Czaesław |
1929 |
|
Bielawa |
53,48 |
92 |
Zabuska Hanna |
1953 |
|
Koło |
53,58 |
93 |
Knapik Piotr |
1986 |
KS Krotoszyn |
Krotoszyn |
54,11 |
94 |
Malicki Jan |
1929 |
KB Burza Wrocław |
Wrocław |
55,04 |
95 |
Radziej Rafał |
1981 |
|
Królewskie |
55,06 |
96 |
Michalski Tomasz |
1982 |
|
Ostrzeszów |
55,07 |
97 |
Chowańska Barbara |
1977 |
Orkan Ostrzeszów |
Ostrzeszów |
57,02 |
98 |
Kowalski Andrzej |
1960 |
KS Krotoszyn |
Krotoszyn |
57,05 |
99 |
Sikorski Eugeniusz |
1934 |
Sokół Koło |
Koło |
57,43 |
100 |
Staśkiewicz Marian |
1949 |
LKS Sana Kościan |
Kościan |
58,19 |
101 |
Cieplik Stanisław |
1946 |
Maraton Ostrów Wlkp. |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
58,36 |
102 |
Cerazy Wiesław |
1960 |
Orzeł Milicz |
Milicz |
60,28 |
103 |
Grygiel Bolesław |
1947 |
MMKS Masters Kędzierzyn |
Kędzierzyn - Koźle |
61,15 |
104 |
Pilarz Stanisław |
1936 |
WKB Piast Wrocław |
Wrocław |
61,24 |
105 |
Tomczak Irma |
1940 |
WKB Piast Wrocław |
Wrocław |
61,28 |