Poz | NAZWISKO IMIĘ | ROCZNIK | KLUB | CZAS | Kat |
1 | Rojewski Przemysław | 1975 | Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 29'42" | M2-1 |
2 | Pacyno Marcin | 1976 | Olimpia Bytów | 29'58" | M2-2 |
3 | Thiel Adam | 1972 | Gryf Słupsk | 30'10" | M2-3 |
4 | Pelo Artur | 1978 | JW 1872 Słupsk | 31'05" | M2-4 |
5 | Wenta Krzysztof | 1978 | Politechnika Koszalin | 31'13" | M2-5 |
6 | Gałkowski Dariusz | 1969 | KS Święc Sławno | 32'40" | M3-1 |
7 | Gałkowski Dominik | 1982 | KS Święc Sławno | 32'41" | M1-1 |
8 | Guzowski Dariusz | 1968 | Reebok Warszawa | 32'49" | M3-2 |
9 | Wieligda Ireneusz | 1977 | KS Czarna Dąbrówka | 33'24" | M2-6 |
10 | Garski Kryspin | 1976 | CH Ursus Bytów | 34'00" | M2-7 |
11 | Górski Adam | 1980 | Flota Gdynia | 34'33" | M2-8 |
12 | Majewski Piotr | 1979 | Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 34'53" | M2-9 |
13 | Grabaszewski Piotr | 1975 | KB Talex Borzytuchom | 35'00" | M2-10 |
14 | Borucki Dariusz | 1965 | Florian Chojnice | 35'09" | M3-3 |
15 | Kozłowski Jerzy | 1957 | KS Czarna Dąbrówka | 35'13" | M4-1 |
16 | Kazimierski Grzegorz | 1967 | Słupsk | 35'24" | M3-4 |
17 | Chudy Henryk | 1955 | KS Święc Sławno | 35'36" | M4-2 |
18 | Malinowski Zbigniew | 1954 | Domolux Kołobrzeg | 35'46" | M4-3 |
19 | Malinowski Adam | 1957 | KS Święc Sławno | 36'04" | M4-4 |
20 | Telesiewicz Henryk | 1947 | KS Święc Sławno | 36'30" | M5-1 |
21 | Żukowski Andrzej | 1955 | Święc Sławodrzew | 36'30" | M4-5 |
22 | Kozłowski Arkadiusz | 1982 | KS Czarna Dąbrówka | 37'03" | M1-2 |
23 | Kuklińska-Nurkowska Lucyna | 1973 | KB Braci Petk Lębork | 37'10" | K-1 |
24 | Trzebiatowski Dariusz | 1965 | Florian Chojnice | 37'18" | M3-5 |
25 | Dęga Ryszard | 1955 | KB Tupot Ustka | 37'24" | M4-6 |
26 | Nowak Roman | 1982 | KS Święc Korzybie | 37'35" | M1-3 |
27 | Antosik Grzegorz | 1977 | KB Bryza Postomino | 37'41" | M2-11 |
28 | Chudy Sylwester | 1984 | KS Święc Sławno | 37'46" | M1-4 |
29 | Andrzejewska Kamila | 1978 | MKL Szczecin | 37'50" | K-2 |
30 | Rybarczyk Maciej | 1972 | KB Bytów | 38'13" | M2-12 |
31 | Rudnik Jerzy | 1952 | Florian Chojnice | 38'20" | M4-8 |
32 | Wyganowski Andrzej | 1945 | Kołobrzeg | 38'25" | M5-2 |
33 | Gawin Stefan | 1966 | KS Czarna Dąbrówka | 38'30" | M3-6 |
34 | Witkowski Krzysztof | 1962 | KS Święc Sławno | 38'42" | M3-7 |
35 | Sypiański Wojciech | 1959 | KB Tupot Ustka | 38'49" | M4-9 |
36 | Lisiecka Magdalena | 1971 | Flota Gdynia | 38'56" | K-3 |
37 | Czech Roman | 1949 | Krokus Słupsk | 39'05" | M5-3 |
38 | Majewski Ryszard | 1958 | KB Braci Petk Lębork | 39'11" | M4-10 |
39 | Nowiński Dawid | 1980 | Chocimino | 39'15" | M2-13 |
40 | Majkowski Stanisław | 1956 | KB Bytów | 39'19" | M4-11 |
41 | Tomczak Radosław | 1983 | Polanów | 39'24" | M1-5 |
42 | Janiszewski Marcin | 1984 | Polanów | 39'31" | M1-6 |
43 | Ryttel Marek | 1952 | Kołobrzeg | 39'36" | M4-12 |
44 | Jażdżewski Sebastian | 1981 | Ugoszcz | 39'41" | M1-7 |
45 | Woźniak Stanisław | 1949 | KB Kołobrzeg | 39'56" | M5-4 |
46 | Natkaniec Józef | 1948 | KS Czarna Dąbrówka | 40'04" | M5-5 |
47 | Pendrak Piotr | 1954 | Kołobrzeg | 40'27" | M4-13 |
48 | Żukowski Władysław | 1953 | KS Święc Sławno | 40'45" | M4-14 |
49 | Wróbel Krzysztof | 1983 | Polanów | 41'20" | M1-8 |
50 | Sywanycz Ireneusz | 1978 | KS Czarna Dąbrówka | 41'45" | M2-14 |
51 | Zawiślak Przemysław | 1979 | Żydowo | 41'46" | M2-15 |
52 | Staniaszek Bogusław | 1952 | Słupsk | 41'54" | M4-15 |
53 | Leonik Stanisław | 1953 | KB Bytów | 42'02" | M4-7 |
54 | Kowalczk Krzysztof | 1965 | KS Święc Sławno | 42'09" | M3-8 |
55 | Błaszkiewicz Bogusław | 1961 | KS Święc Sławno | 42'09" | M3-9 |
56 | Wróbel Grzegorz | 1982 | Polanów | 42'37" | M1-9 |
57 | Petk Zygmunt | 1947 | KB Braci Petk Lębork | 42'48" | M5-6 |
58 | Ostrówka Waldemar | 1967 | KB Braci Petk Lębork | 43'24" | N-1 |
59 | Miotk Teresa | 1959 | KB Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 43'27" | K-4 |
60 | Buczkowski Wiesław | 1968 | KS Święc Sławno | 43'46" | M3-10 |
61 | Krawczyk Sławomir | 1984 | KS Wiarus Polanów | 44'10" | M1-10 |
62 | Madejczyk Edmund | 1947 | KB Tupot Ustka | 44'10" | M5-7 |
63 | Hartym Krzysztof | 1960 | Przeradz | 44'14" | N-2 |
64 | Garska Magdalena | 1981 | Baszta Bytów | 44'21" | K-5 |
65 | Pokojski Feliks | 1935 | KB Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 44'29" | M6-1 |
66 | Pacuła Piotr | 1959 | ASI Gliwice | 44'57" | M4-16 |
67 | Słomski Zenon | 1946 | Korzybie | 45'02" | M5-8 |
68 | Megger Andrzej | 1947 | 3x3 Człuchów | 45'10" | M5-9 |
69 | Lewandowski Rafał | 1976 | Polanów | 45'30" | M2-16 |
70 | Fogt Paweł | 1986 | KS Święc Sławno | 46'10" | M1-11 |
71 | Głowacz Mariusz | 1981 | Słupsk | 46'23" | M2-17 |
72 | Janiszewska Marianna | 1964 | Bulk-Cargo Port Szczecin | 47'06" | K-6 |
73 | Janiszewski Mieczysław | 1960 | Bulk-Cargo Port Szczecin | 47'06" | M4-17 |
74 | Walo Zbigniew | 1958 | KB Koszalin | 47'15" | M4-18 |
75 | Dudojć Ewa | 1956 | Florian Chojnice | 47'39" | K-7 |
76 | Kowal Teodor | 1950 | KS Czarna Dąbrówka | 47'39" | M5-10 |
77 | Drobliński Wojciech | 1930 | Gdynia | 47'59" | M7-1 |
78 | Wróbel Piotr | 1984 | Polanów | 48'04" | M1-12 |
79 | Wisterowicz Antoni | 1930 | TTT Triada Sopot | 49'50" | M7-2 |
80 | Sawicki Piotr | 1971 | KB Bryza Postomino | 50'56" | M2-18 |
81 | Parusiński Marian | 1922 | TTT Triada Sopot | 51'32" | M7-3 |
82 | Cybulski Tomasz | 1984 | KS Wiarus Polanów | 51'41" | M1-13 |
83 | Mikołajczyk Jakub | 1984 | KS Wiarus Polanów | 52'04" | M1-14 |
84 | Staniaszek Krystyna | 1954 | Słupsk | 54'13" | K-8 |
85 | Czepłowski Radosław | 1983 | Polanów | 54'47" | M1-15 |
86 | Fogt Teresa | 1961 | KS Święc Sławno | 54'57" | K-9 |
87 | Buczyński Józef | 1942 | ZEiR Białogard | 55'05" | N-3 |
88 | Ludwikowski Zdzisław | 1948 | KB Bryza Postomino | 56'18" | M5-11 |
89 | Chudy Grażyna | 1981 | KS Święc Sławno | 57'54" | K-10 |
90 | Głowacz Renata | 1980 | Słupsk | 1:00'17" | K-11 |
91 | Targaszewski Ryszard | 1945 | KB Maratończyk Sianów | 1:08'43" | N-4 |
92 | Szczeblewski Józef | 1955 | HOOP Koszalin | 1:09'28" | N-5 |