miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
urodz. |
kat. |
klub/miasto |
wynik |
1 |
Drelich Andrzej |
1962 |
N-4 |
"START" Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2:01:40 |
2 |
Balciunas Arumas |
1973 |
M-1 |
Litwa BRUŹIENIE I CO |
2:24:45 |
3 |
Murawski Zbigniew |
1966 |
M-2 |
WKS "ZAWISZA" Bydgoszcz |
2:25:19 |
4 |
Janicki Jarosław |
1966 |
M-2 |
ENERGETYK Gryfino |
2:26:35 |
5 |
Tarasenko Andrej |
1967 |
M-2 |
Ukraina Dinamo |
2:27:55 |
6 |
Kashayedau Aliaksei |
1975 |
M-1 |
Białoruś Dinamo |
2:28:25 |
7 |
Dainius Gorskis |
1968 |
M-2 |
Litwa BRUŹIENIE I CO |
2:28:57 |
8 |
Bugaj Mirosław |
1960 |
M-3 |
Poznań |
2:30:03 |
9 |
Chawawko Tomasz |
1974 |
M-1 |
Dębno |
2:32:33 |
10 |
Będzik Iwan |
1967 |
M-2 |
Białoruś "Dniepr" Mogilon |
2:32:52 |
11 |
Siemaszko Jerzy |
1962 |
M-3 |
ITAKA Opole |
2:33:10 |
12 |
Pomynchuk Oleksiy |
1976 |
M-1 |
Ukraina Plamja |
2:33:42 |
13 |
Brylowski Stanisław |
1955 |
M-4 |
Pierwoszyno |
2:36:04 |
14 |
Sztejter Słowomir |
1964 |
M-2 |
Dubeninki |
2:36:13 |
15 |
Lisicki Waldemar |
1962 |
M-3 |
Gdynia |
2:37:08 |
16 |
Udowieni Zdzisław |
1956 |
M-4 |
Silnowo |
2:37:33 |
17 |
Wasyluk Krzysztof |
1978 |
M-1 |
WSO Wrocław |
2:39:32 |
18 |
Andrzejewski Andrzej |
1961 |
M-3 |
GTS i R Konin |
2:40:10 |
19 |
Ciepłak Maciej |
1962 |
M-3 |
RMKS Rybnik |
2:40:25 |
20 |
Kazlauskas Alfonsas |
1961 |
M-3 |
Litwa PILENAI |
2:41:31 |
21 |
Stasiak Wojciech |
1962 |
N-1 |
Kalisz |
2:41:33 |
22 |
Zębik Mirosław |
1964 |
M-2 |
INSTALATOR SZUBIN |
2:43:35 |
23 |
Wieczorkiewicz Jerzy |
1981 |
M-1 |
Tempo Polarex Wicko |
2:44:29 |
24 |
Martyszko Krzysztof |
1975 |
M-1 |
Rumia |
2:44:42 |
25 |
Kapitańczyk Marian |
1955 |
M-4 |
Centra P-n |
2:46:40 |
26 |
Jóskowski Wojciech |
1957 |
M-3 |
TKKF "Jastrząb" Ruda Śląska |
2:46:52 |
27 |
Łukaszewicz Józef |
1958 |
M-3 |
Rumia |
2:47:08 |
28 |
Karwatka Andrzej |
1957 |
M-4 |
PeBeKa Lubin |
2:47:24 |
29 |
Miadzvedzeu Yury |
1961 |
M-3 |
Białoruś Mińsk |
2:48:19 |
30 |
Siemaszko Zbigniew |
1958 |
M-3 |
ITAKA Opole |
2:48:36 |
31 |
Alla Zadorozhnaya |
1972 |
K-2 |
Białoruś Dinamo |
2:48:42 |
32 |
Kowalewski Zbigniew |
1954 |
M-4 |
TKKF "Jastrząb" Ruda Śląska |
2:50:31 |
33 |
Elena Cuchlo |
1954 |
K-5 |
Białoruś |
2:52:00 |
34 |
Chudy Henryk |
1955 |
M-4 |
MKS "Święc" Sławno |
2:52:14 |
35 |
Czyściecki Wojciech |
1978 |
M-1 |
Gdańsk |
2:52:19 |
36 |
Richter Krzysztof |
1968 |
M-2 |
Gdańsk |
2:53:47 |
37 |
Kovrishkina Nina |
1965 |
K-3 |
Ukraina Dinamo |
2:54:04 |
38 |
Mróz Stanisław |
1950 |
M-5 |
"Nowomag" Nowy Sącz |
2:54:16 |
39 |
Baćmaga Jacek |
1967 |
M-2 |
Lublin |
2:54:33 |
40 |
Mika Tadeusz |
1954 |
M-4 |
TELEMIKA Żywiec |
2:56:29 |
41 |
Kędziołka Sebastian |
1976 |
M-1 |
TKKF Jastrząb |
2:57:22 |
42 |
Liban Zygfryd |
1943 |
M-6 |
Tczew |
2:58:11 |
43 |
Krystosik Henryk |
1946 |
M-6 |
UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św. |
2:58:25 |
44 |
Lewandowski Zenon |
1952 |
M-4 |
TKKF "Promyk" Ciechanów |
2:58:28 |
45 |
Malinowski Adam |
1957 |
M-3 |
MKS "Święc" Sławno |
2:58:31 |
46 |
Kotowicz Tadeusz |
1953 |
M-4 |
Otwock |
2:58:47 |
47 |
Wieliński Jacek |
1956 |
M-4 |
Rafineria Gdańska |
2:59:16 |
48 |
Burek Andrzej |
1952 |
M-5 |
Maratończyk Szczecin |
2:59:46 |
49 |
Kowalczuk Przemysław |
1970 |
M-2 |
"TEMPO-POLTAREX" Lębork |
3:00:27 |
50 |
Szymków Henryk |
1950 |
M-5 |
Buderus Marathon Club |
3:00:39 |
51 |
Kowal Nina |
1966 |
K-3 |
Białoruś Maraton |
3:01:06 |
52 |
Skorb Maciej |
1981 |
M-1 |
Nowa Wieś Lęborska |
3:01:30 |
53 |
Jeliński Mirosław |
1966 |
M-2 |
Lębork |
3:02:00 |
54 |
Okilka Ihor |
1965 |
M-2 |
Ukraina |
3:02:32 |
55 |
Samolewicz Janusz |
1955 |
M-4 |
HANDLOPEX - Rzeszów |
3:02:41 |
56 |
Mickiewicz Wojciech |
1961 |
M-3 |
Amber Baltic Hotel |
3:02:54 |
57 |
Opałka Jan |
1950 |
M-5 |
KB TKKF Płońsk |
3:02:57 |
58 |
Stefański Andrzej |
1972 |
M-2 |
Policja Elbląg |
3:03:01 |
59 |
Dziuk Wacław |
1946 |
M-6 |
Radlin |
3:03:07 |
60 |
Cytowski Bogdan |
1961 |
M-3 |
Joging Świnoujście |
3:03:18 |
61 |
Kwitter Ryszard |
1967 |
M-2 |
Florian Chojnice |
3:03:32 |
62 |
Konkol Andrzej |
1956 |
M-4 |
Lębork |
3:03:38 |
63 |
Muszarski Piotr |
1973 |
M-1 |
LARY |
3:03:43 |
64 |
Olchawa Piotr |
1966 |
M-2 |
"ARKO" Chełmża |
3:03:43 |
65 |
Garbarek Wiesław |
1954 |
M-4 |
TKKF "TRUCHT" Jarocin |
3:03:48 |
66 |
Parusiński Jan |
1954 |
M-4 |
T.T.T. "Triada" Sopot |
3:04:28 |
67 |
Zięcina Mirela |
1965 |
K-3 |
Krakow |
3:04:43 |
68 |
Andryskowski Marek |
1979 |
M-1 |
Lębork |
3:05:12 |
69 |
Czech Roman |
1949 |
M-5 |
"Krokus" Słupsk |
3:05:12 |
70 |
Bykau Aleh |
1955 |
M-4 |
Białoruś Maraton |
3:05:23 |
71 |
Konopka Andrzej |
1967 |
M-2 |
KB Łomża |
3:05:44 |
72 |
Staniszewski Zygmunt |
1960 |
M-3 |
EKOBUD Grajewo |
3:06:33 |
73 |
Glinka Krzysztof |
1964 |
M-2 |
Polonia Warszawa |
3:07:13 |
74 |
Jasiczek Roman |
1960 |
M-3 |
SZWLA Stargard |
3:07:40 |
75 |
Wiśniewski Zbigniew |
1936 |
M-8 |
Florian Chojnice |
3:09:17 |
76 |
Zagórski Zygmunt |
1944 |
M-6 |
K.B. Branice |
3:09:39 |
77 |
Dutkiewcz Adam |
1960 |
M-3 |
Inowrocław |
3:09:45 |
78 |
Gramont Patryk |
1976 |
M-1 |
Nowa Sól |
3:10:29 |
79 |
Mikołajczyk Marta |
1948 |
K-6 |
KB Rebbok Warszawa |
3:10:57 |
80 |
Kosoń Jarosław |
1962 |
M-3 |
JOGGING Świnoujście |
3:11:08 |
81 |
Głos Jerzy |
1952 |
M-5 |
Rybnik |
3:11:51 |
82 |
Czerwiński Andrzej |
1957 |
M-3 |
56 pśb Inowrocław |
3:11:59 |
83 |
Szreder Andrzej |
1954 |
M-4 |
ZZPPM-HUTA MEDZI Głogów |
3:12:17 |
84 |
Kataczyński Ryszard |
1960 |
M-3 |
LZS Więcbork |
3:12:29 |
85 |
Klimczak Leszek |
1957 |
M-3 |
Lębork |
3:12:40 |
86 |
Kazimierczak Marian |
1947 |
M-6 |
Wejherowo |
3:12:42 |
87 |
Grzybała Andrzej |
1953 |
M-4 |
KR-B "EKO" Łomża |
3:12:58 |
88 |
Miszewski Romuald |
1954 |
M-4 |
TKKF DOKER Gdynia |
3:13:01 |
89 |
Mańkowski Dariusz |
1966 |
M-2 |
Jastrowie |
3:13:13 |
90 |
Politowicz Janusz |
1950 |
M-5 |
Szczecin "Energetyk" |
3:13:20 |
91 |
Żuchowski Leszek |
1947 |
M-6 |
KORAB Łask |
3:13:59 |
92 |
Rudnik Jerzy |
1952 |
M-5 |
Florian Chojnice |
3:14:19 |
93 |
Siółkowski Wiesław |
1955 |
M-4 |
Państwowa Straż Pożarna Elbląg |
3:14:59 |
94 |
Wayda Adam |
1968 |
N-3 |
TC Chrobry |
3:15:00 |
95 |
Chwastyk Karol |
1938 |
M-7 |
KB G.D.K.i S. Kąty Wrocławskie |
3:15:02 |
96 |
Kopyt Jan |
1946 |
M-6 |
REEBOK |
3:15:10 |
97 |
Antczak Mirosław |
1959 |
M-3 |
TKKF RELAKS Kalisz |
3:15:12 |
98 |
Ruta Tadeusz |
1950 |
M-5 |
WKB Metal Lubliniec |
3:15:15 |
99 |
Andrzejewski Piotr |
1959 |
M-3 |
Świnoujście |
3:15:20 |
100 |
Tomecki Jerzy |
1941 |
M-7 |
TKKF "Energo" Mysłowice |
3:15:26 |
101 |
Antosik Grzegorz |
1977 |
M-1 |
KB "Bryza" Połomino |
3:16:17 |
102 |
Torłop Przemysław |
1966 |
M-2 |
Gdańsk |
3:16:33 |
103 |
Borowicz Piotr |
1957 |
M-4 |
Poznań |
3:17:05 |
104 |
Bińkowski Leon |
1960 |
M-3 |
Radom |
3:17:32 |
105 |
Ordyński Janusz |
1950 |
M-5 |
Skarżysko-Kamienna |
3:18:11 |
106 |
Rybicki Janusz |
1950 |
M-5 |
Police |
3:18:34 |
107 |
Borowski Dariusz |
1965 |
M-2 |
3x Człuchów |
3:19:36 |
108 |
Petelski Paweł |
1956 |
N-1 |
TTT TRIADA Sopot |
3:19:42 |
109 |
Szewczak Tadeusz |
1955 |
M-4 |
Rumia |
3:20:41 |
110 |
Kubiak Andrzej |
1950 |
M-5 |
Rumia |
3:21:18 |
111 |
Frasunek Andrzej |
1955 |
M-4 |
Gdynia |
3:21:26 |
112 |
Gaweł Jan |
1948 |
M-5 |
TKKF DOKER Gdynia |
3:21:40 |
113 |
Karaliou Aliaksandr |
1950 |
M-5 |
Białoruś Maton |
3:22:37 |
114 |
Makowski Marek |
1960 |
M-3 |
JW. 2568 |
3:22:47 |
115 |
Kasprzak Bogdan |
1954 |
M-4 |
K.B. NEPTUN Kołobrzeg |
3:22:54 |
116 |
Filipów Tadeusz |
1949 |
M-5 |
"TEMPO-POLTAREX" |
3:23:00 |
117 |
Jabłoński Andrzej |
1936 |
M-8 |
"AUGUSTO" Kalisz |
3:23:06 |
118 |
Król Bogdan |
1955 |
M-4 |
Integrcyjny Klub Sportowy "Atak" Elbląg |
119 |
Spólnik Stanisław |
1951 |
N-1 |
CROSS LAJKONIK Kraków |
3:23:28 |
120 |
Kowalewski Jan |
1950 |
M-5 |
Lotos Jabłonna |
3:23:52 |
121 |
Bieganowski Roman |
1958 |
M-3 |
KRÓLEWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA WARSZAWA |
3:24:06 |
122 |
Warwas Henryk |
1957 |
M-4 |
GTS i R Konin |
3:24:56 |
123 |
Dębski Włodzimierz |
1973 |
M-1 |
Wysoka |
3:25:23 |
124 |
Przychodny Zdzisław |
1976 |
M-1 |
ITAKA Opole |
3:25:33 |
125 |
Cejner Andrzej |
1956 |
M-4 |
TKKF Piekary Śląskie |
3:25:36 |
126 |
Drwęcki Leszek |
1952 |
M-5 |
Złotów |
3:25:36 |
127 |
Wieczorek Jan |
1935 |
M-8 |
"Trucht" Sierakowice |
3:26:23 |
128 |
Olbryś Stanisław |
1967 |
M-2 |
Serock |
3:26:39 |
129 |
Olszowy Kazimierz |
1948 |
M-5 |
Gdynia |
3:28:35 |
130 |
Sypiański Wojciech |
1959 |
M-3 |
KB "TUPOT" Ustka |
3:28:45 |
131 |
Dutkiewicz Beata |
1965 |
K-3 |
KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz |
3:28:49 |
132 |
Ropiak Ryszard |
1944 |
M-6 |
KURPIE Myszyniec |
3:29:21 |
133 |
Gruntkowski Artur |
1969 |
M-2 |
Szczecin "Energetyk" |
3:29:34 |
134 |
Lisius Tomasz |
1964 |
M-2 |
Gdańsk |
3:29:37 |
135 |
Kuźmiński Andrzej |
1953 |
M-4 |
LKB "Braci Petk" |
3:29:54 |
136 |
Paprocki Ryszard |
1961 |
M-3 |
Obliwice |
3:30:01 |
137 |
Rykowski Tadeusz |
1955 |
M-4 |
KUBUŚ Olsztynek |
3:30:58 |
138 |
Trzebiatowski Dariusz |
1965 |
M-2 |
Florian Chojnice |
3:31:07 |
139 |
Wylężek Zdzisław |
1952 |
M-4 |
Gdynia |
3:31:11 |
140 |
Wenta Franciszek |
1951 |
M-5 |
Krokowa |
3:31:19 |
141 |
Prądzyński Dariusz |
1954 |
M-4 |
KB Rebbok Warszawa |
3:31:33 |
142 |
Walencik Marek |
1955 |
M-4 |
Pionki |
3:31:54 |
143 |
Toborek Jan |
1947 |
M-5 |
TKKF "OLD BOYS" Bukowa |
3:32:00 |
144 |
Telesiewicz Henryk |
1947 |
M-6 |
MKS "Święc" Sławno |
3:32:39 |
145 |
Sasko Kazimierz |
1949 |
M-5 |
Stara Kiszewa |
3:32:47 |
146 |
Staniszewski Edward |
1939 |
M-7 |
TKKF "Promyk" Ciechanów |
3:32:50 |
147 |
Wetta Mirosław |
1964 |
M-2 |
Biuro Rachunkowe Gołaracz |
3:32:53 |
148 |
Reda Waldemar |
1953 |
M-4 |
Toruń |
3:33:08 |
149 |
Ludas Michał |
1975 |
M-1 |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3:33:14 |
150 |
Sosnowski Bolesław |
1947 |
M-6 |
NZZ Solidarność |
3:33:36 |
151 |
Wypych Radosław |
1969 |
M-2 |
KB Reebok Warszawa |
3:34:01 |
152 |
Zbigniew Gęsicki |
1949 |
M-5 |
Toruń |
3:34:35 |
153 |
Labuda Adam |
1961 |
M-3 |
Lębork |
3:34:51 |
154 |
Kamiński Mirosław |
1963 |
M-2 |
Grudziądz |
3:35:11 |
155 |
Rogowski Zbigniew |
1947 |
M-6 |
Triada Sopot |
3:35:25 |
156 |
Marynowski Marcin |
1973 |
M-1 |
ESSA Szczecin |
3:35:56 |
157 |
Pendrak Piotr |
1954 |
M-4 |
Kołobrzeg |
3:37:13 |
158 |
Kaiser Adam |
1977 |
M-1 |
F.O.A. |
3:37:44 |
159 |
Zukowski Władysław |
1953 |
M-4 |
MKS "Święc" Sławno |
3:37:45 |
160 |
Pytlik Lucjan |
1955 |
M-4 |
Energetyk Rybnik |
3:37:59 |
161 |
Kraska Tadeusz |
1949 |
M-5 |
Izolter Radom |
3:38:24 |
162 |
Adolph Florian |
1940 |
M-7 |
Puck |
3:38:38 |
163 |
Orzeł Adam |
1966 |
M-2 |
Dragon Wojcieszków |
3:38:44 |
164 |
Grochocki Wojciech |
1936 |
M-8 |
TKKF Piast Poznań |
3:38:50 |
165 |
Muszyński Jacek |
1952 |
M-5 |
"Święc" Sławno |
3:38:54 |
166 |
Borek Mieczysław |
1951 |
M-5 |
WDW Sopot |
3:39:03 |
167 |
Paściak Mariusz |
1957 |
M-3 |
"Tupot" Ustka |
3:39:04 |
168 |
Miązek Szczepan |
1946 |
M-6 |
NSZZ Solidarność ZG-Lubin |
3:39:12 |
169 |
Karwatka Jolanta |
1957 |
K-4 |
Głogów |
3:39:54 |
170 |
Pawłowski Bogusław |
1952 |
M-5 |
Blizne Łaszczyciskiego |
3:40:22 |
171 |
Okoń Stanisław |
1966 |
M-2 |
Kołobrzeg |
3:41:18 |
172 |
Leśniewski Kazimierz |
1942 |
M-7 |
Włocławek |
3:42:23 |
173 |
Szejko Wawrzyniec |
1952 |
M-5 |
TKKF "Promyk" Ciechanów |
3:43:59 |
174 |
Klasiński Tadeusz |
1957 |
M-3 |
Toruń |
3:44:33 |
175 |
Łączny Jacek |
1964 |
M-2 |
JKB "Bad Boys" Toruń |
3:45:42 |
176 |
Kalinowski Arkadiusz |
1971 |
M-2 |
Gdańsk |
3:46:23 |
177 |
Malutka Jerzy |
1948 |
M-5 |
MKS "Święc" Sławno |
3:46:37 |
178 |
Kraiński Tadeusz |
1953 |
M-4 |
Włocławek |
3:46:49 |
179 |
Grzegorek Edward |
1946 |
M-6 |
Gdańsk |
3:47:08 |
180 |
Cmruśliński Zbigniew |
1949 |
M-5 |
Klub Biegacza "HURAGAN" Wołomin |
3:47:15 |
181 |
Rzędzicki Adam |
1948 |
M-5 |
Police |
3:47:23 |
182 |
Musiałowski Kazimierz |
1949 |
M-5 |
SPOŁEM Toruń |
3:47:23 |
183 |
MÜller |
1968 |
M-2 |
amator |
3:48:04 |
184 |
Guzek Tadeusz |
1962 |
M-3 |
K.B. Łuków |
3:48:11 |
185 |
Michalak Wojciech |
1973 |
M-1 |
MKS "Swięc" Sławno |
3:48:43 |
186 |
Wisterowicz Antoni |
1930 |
M-9 |
T.T.T Triada Sopot |
3:49:56 |
187 |
Lewiński Mirosław |
1960 |
M-3 |
Lębork |
3:50:32 |
188 |
Wałęga Edmunt |
1943 |
M-6 |
Słabowidzący |
3:51:49 |
189 |
Kresimon Kazimierz |
1950 |
M-5 |
Tczew |
3:52:08 |
190 |
Orzechowska Danuta |
1949 |
K-6 |
KRÓLEWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA WARSZAWA |
3:52:27 |
191 |
Lewandowski Tadeusz |
1952 |
M-5 |
Głogów |
3:52:29 |
192 |
Orzechowski Mieczysław |
1946 |
M-6 |
KRÓLEWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA WARSZAWA |
3:52:32 |
193 |
Lipski Jan Dominik |
1948 |
M-5 |
Nowa Różanka Lębork |
3:53:23 |
194 |
Fiechowski Janusz |
1958 |
M-3 |
Gdynia |
3:53:30 |
195 |
Cieślak Józef |
1961 |
M-3 |
"Dragon" Wojcieszków |
3:53:31 |
196 |
Kostecki Rafał |
1977 |
M-1 |
Zgorzelec |
3:54:00 |
197 |
Bilski Jan |
1949 |
M-5 |
Buderus Marathon Club |
3:54:11 |
198 |
Błoński Andrzej |
1939 |
M-7 |
Konstancin-Jeziorna |
3:54:47 |
199 |
Karczmitowicz Jacek |
1970 |
M-2 |
WKB META Lubliniec |
3:55:11 |
200 |
Lis Jarosław |
1961 |
M-3 |
LKS Ziemi Puckiej |
3:55:20 |
201 |
Kaczmarkiewicz Zbigniew |
1954 |
M-4 |
TKKF RELAKS Kalisz |
3:55:25 |
202 |
Pokorny Edward |
1948 |
M-5 |
KB "TUPOT" Ustka |
3:56:03 |
203 |
Latoszek Tadeusz |
1954 |
M-4 |
Klub Biegacza "Królewskie" |
3:56:07 |
204 |
Marcinkiewicz Stanisław |
1953 |
M-4 |
"HURAGAN" Wołomin |
3:56:52 |
205 |
Parys Andrzej |
1954 |
M-4 |
Elbląg |
3:57:05 |
206 |
Bętkowski Krzysztof |
1961 |
M-3 |
Chełmno |
3:57:20 |
207 |
Data Kazimierz |
1952 |
M-5 |
Stocznia Gdańska |
3:58:12 |
208 |
Mierzwiak Halina |
1951 |
K-6 |
Wda Świecie |
4:00:07 |
209 |
Bandurski Jacek |
1935 |
M-8 |
T.T.T. Triada Sopot |
4:00:15 |
210 |
Stańczyk Maciej |
1960 |
M-3 |
WKB META Lubliniec |
4:01:59 |
211 |
Gruszczyński Wojciech |
1950 |
M-5 |
Skok im. F. Stefanczyka - Bełchatów |
4:03:00 |
212 |
Łuksza Wiesław |
1941 |
M-7 |
KRÓLEWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA WARSZAWA |
4:03:42 |
213 |
Środkowski Tadeusz |
1943 |
M-6 |
TKKF "Promyk" Ciechanów |
4:03:44 |
214 |
Kujawiński Cezary |
1955 |
M-4 |
TKKF RELAKS Kalisz |
4:06:26 |
215 |
Wojtkowiak Kazimierz |
1926 |
M-10 |
TKKF Saturn Czeladź |
4:07:04 |
216 |
Sar Jarosław |
1956 |
M-4 |
KKB Warszawa |
4:07:04 |
217 |
Rosińska Janina |
1936 |
K-9 |
AZS Łódź |
4:07:56 |
218 |
Karłowicz Anna |
1953 |
K-5 |
KB Rebbok Warszawa |
4:08:00 |
219 |
Drygalski Dominik |
1963 |
M-2 |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
4:09:00 |
220 |
Akerbergs Gunars |
1947 |
M-6 |
Łotwa LSC |
4:09:13 |
221 |
Filip Krzysztof |
1957 |
M-4 |
Tempo POLTAREX |
4:09:42 |
222 |
Jędrzejczak Robert |
1973 |
M-1 |
Malbork |
4:09:49 |
223 |
Walczewski Michał |
1973 |
M-1 |
WKB META Lubliniec |
4:10:19 |
224 |
Parawaniecki Wiktor |
1944 |
M-6 |
KB "Tupot" Ustka |
4:10:36 |
225 |
Lesnan Witold |
1969 |
M-2 |
Zatoka Puck |
4:12:12 |
226 |
Liba Jerzy |
1966 |
M-2 |
Buderus Marathon Club |
4:12:29 |
227 |
Dziedzic Krzysztof |
1950 |
N-1 |
Kalisz |
4:12:34 |
228 |
Łopatka Kazimierz |
1935 |
M-8 |
Chorzów |
4:12:52 |
229 |
Kurek Andrzej |
1955 |
M-4 |
Wołomin |
4:14:16 |
230 |
Maciejewski Henryk |
1940 |
M-7 |
SZWLA Stargard |
4:15:06 |
231 |
Maruc Tomasz |
1973 |
M-1 |
Gdański klub Morsów |
4:15:44 |
232 |
Witt Grażyna |
1953 |
K-5 |
Sopot |
4:17:10 |
233 |
Miler Zbigniew |
1954 |
M-4 |
Lębork |
4:17:40 |
234 |
Tabaka Jan |
1941 |
M-7 |
Lębork |
4:21:05 |
235 |
Piwar Zenon |
1939 |
M-7 |
Klub braci Petk |
4:21:06 |
236 |
Wolniak Andrzej |
1954 |
M-4 |
TKKF RELAKS Kalisz |
4:21:33 |
237 |
Nowak Wojciech |
1963 |
M-2 |
Warszawa |
4:21:43 |
238 |
Miller Czesław |
1940 |
M-7 |
Wojskowy dom wypoczynkowy Sopot |
4:23:50 |
239 |
Smarkala Dorota |
1966 |
K-3 |
KB Reebok Warszawa |
4:24:03 |
240 |
Naziemiec Leszek |
1974 |
M-1 |
Osobowy Katowice |
4:25:36 |
241 |
Spychalski Tadeusz |
1960 |
M-3 |
FRUTINA-NESTLE Toruń |
4:25:37 |
242 |
Wujko Józef |
1933 |
M-8 |
TKKF Czeladź |
4:26:41 |
243 |
Żukowski Piotr |
1955 |
M-4 |
św. Marta DW PKP W-wa Center |
4:27:02 |
244 |
Tarociński Tomasz |
1980 |
M-1 |
Kostrzyń |
4:27:33 |
245 |
Karczmitowicz Marek |
1980 |
M-1 |
WKB META Lubliniec |
4:27:37 |
246 |
Żukowski Marek |
1952 |
M-4 |
T.T.T. "TRIADA" |
4:28:07 |
247 |
Szymczak Ryszard |
1943 |
M-6 |
KB Rebbok Warszawa |
4:28:37 |
248 |
Naziemiec Daria |
1976 |
K-1 |
Osobowy Katowice |
4:30:49 |
249 |
Parusiński Marian |
1922 |
M-10 |
T.T.T. "TRIADA" Sopot |
4:30:52 |
250 |
Lemieszek Jerzy Jan |
1957 |
M-4 |
ZMS Łuków |
4:31:11 |
251 |
Domański Jacek |
1941 |
M-7 |
WTT Wheeler |
4:34:25 |
252 |
Lewandowski Stefan |
1943 |
M-6 |
REKREACJA Toruń |
4:36:39 |
253 |
Pałasz Edmund |
1947 |
M-6 |
Stocznia Gdańska |
4:38:36 |
254 |
Mrozowski Bogdan |
1959 |
M-3 |
Zielona Góra |
4:40:08 |
255 |
Klein Gunter Jan |
1941 |
M-7 |
Gdańsk |
4:47:52 |
256 |
Groch Marcin |
1978 |
M-1 |
Viktoria Głosków |
4:48:55 |
257 |
Goj Henryk |
1958 |
M-3 |
TKKF Piekary Śląskie |
4:49:01 |
258 |
Andrzejewski Tadeusz |
1933 |
M-8 |
KB Reebok Warszawa |
4:50:32 |
259 |
Witt Henryk |
1949 |
M-5 |
Sopot |
4:51:20 |
260 |
Grzeszczak Bogusław |
1951 |
M-5 |
SN "Klasyk" |
4:55:42 |
261 |
Kowalczyk Krzysztof |
1963 |
M-2 |
Darłowo |
4:57:00 |
262 |
Radoła Henryk |
1940 |
M-7 |
TKKF "TRUCHT" Jarocin |
5:02:32 |
263 |
Raba Jan |
1948 |
M-5 |
Unisław |
5:05:54 |
264 |
Szymanowska Małgorzata |
1972 |
K-1 |
WIKTORIA Głosków |
5:09:06 |
265 |
Gil Barbara |
1946 |
K-7 |
MKS "Kasztelan" Sierpc |
5:09:06 |
266 |
Niedźwiedzki Jan |
1926 |
M-10 |
Warszawa |
5:12:42 |
267 |
Nanaszko Robert |
1970 |
M-2 |
Rozewie |
5:24:45 |
268 |
Wysocka Maria |
1939 |
K-8 |
"KOALICJA POLSKA" |
5:42:41 |
269 |
Błaszczak Zbigniew |
1934 |
M-8 |
KB Rebbok Warszawa |
5:58:48 |
270 |
Skuratowicz Marian |
1928 |
N-1 |
Świnoujście |
6:05:57 |
271 |
Jonatowski Grzegorz |
1981 |
M-1 |
Unisław |
N |
272 |
Łukaszewski Witold |
1967 |
M-2 |
Radziwiłłów Mazow. |
N |
273 |
Olech Aleksander |
1963 |
M-2 |
"OLO"- Lębork |
N |
274 |
Petk Jerzy |
1956 |
M-4 |
LKB "Braci Petk" |
N |
275 |
Wasilew Christo |
1952 |
M-4 |
Warka |
N |
276 |
Ossowski Adam |
1956 |
M-4 |
Bydgoszcz |
N |
277 |
Iwaniuk Jan |
1956 |
M-4 |
WIKTORIA Głosków |
N |
278 |
Zmorzyński Aleksander |
1938 |
M-7 |
KB "TUPOT" Ustka |
N |
279 |
Jabłoński Lech |
1954 |
N-4 |
Start Poznań |
N |