M |
Nr |
Nazwisko Imię |
Rok |
Miejscowość |
Klub |
Czas |
1 |
203 |
Sękowski Piotr |
67 |
Płońsk |
WMKS PŁOŃSK |
02:36:12 |
2 |
97 |
Kąpiński Sławomir |
66 |
Płock |
AZS-AWF WARSZAWA |
02:36:17 |
3 |
107 |
Musiał Adam |
58 |
Krzyż |
KS EKSPRES KATOWICE |
02:49:57 |
4 |
40 |
Cembrzyński Stanisław |
62 |
Olkusz |
MCKiS JAWORZNO |
02:50:52 |
5 |
172 |
Cichorek Dariusz |
72 |
Kalisz |
TKKF RELAKS KALISZ |
02:52:11 |
6 |
52 |
Szumski Sławomir |
74 |
Toruń |
REKREACJA TORUŃ |
02:53:39 |
7 |
53 |
Siepioła Krzysztof |
76 |
Różan |
KB REEBOK WARSZAWA |
02:56:38 |
8 |
10 |
Barkiewicz Krzysztof |
75 |
Toruń |
REKREACJA TORUŃ |
02:59:37 |
9 |
168 |
Baran Andrzej |
67 |
Kalisz |
TKKF RELAKS KALISZ |
03:00:11 |
10 |
174 |
Roszak Paweł |
66 |
Jarocin |
TKKF TRUCHT JAROCIN |
03:01:07 |
11 |
170 |
Gierłowski Stanisław |
55 |
Kalisz |
TKKF RELAKS KALISZ |
03:05:12 |
12 |
76 |
Cuchlo Elena |
54 |
Białoruś |
AMATOR |
03:06:00 |
13 |
64 |
Fliegert Ewa |
65 |
Rybnik |
MLKS GOŚWINOWICE |
03:06:17 |
14 |
171 |
Łukaszewicz Józef |
58 |
Rumia |
nz |
03:07:17 |
15 |
67 |
Zbąski Roman |
56 |
Ruda Śląska |
TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚL. |
03:08:51 |
16 |
35 |
Kowalewski Zbigniew |
54 |
Ruda Śląska |
TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚL. |
03:09:29 |
17 |
187 |
Burek Andrzej |
52 |
Szczecin |
nz |
03:10:13 |
18 |
44 |
Majchrzakowski Andrzej |
58 |
Toruń |
NITECH TORUŃ |
03:13:36 |
19 |
45 |
Wiśniewska Agnieszka |
82 |
Wąbrzeźno |
LZS WĄBRZEŹNO |
03:14:28 |
20 |
68 |
Solecka Anna |
68 |
Gliwice |
KKS EKSPRES KATOWICE |
03:17:17 |
21 |
105 |
Martyszko Krzysztof |
75 |
Rumia |
WKS FLOTA GDYNIA |
03:17:53 |
22 |
77 |
Kowal Nina |
66 |
Białoruś |
AMATOR |
03:18:20 |
23 |
104 |
Rybiński Cezary |
58 |
Toruń |
nz |
03:22:10 |
24 |
28 |
Bodnar Jan |
56 |
Toruń |
WSO TORUŃ |
03:25:07 |
25 |
15 |
Pytel Piotr |
72 |
Toporzysko |
LZS TOPORZYSKO |
03:26:10 |
26 |
210 |
Warwas Henryk |
57 |
Kleczew |
UMIG KLECZEW |
03:26:18 |
27 |
144 |
Brzuchacz Marian |
55 |
Legionowo |
KB LEGIONOWO |
03:27:15 |
28 |
197 |
Paduch Piotr |
66 |
Kijewo Król. |
ADRIANA KOSOWIZNA |
03:27:29 |
29 |
183 |
Knitter Ryszard |
67 |
Chojnice |
WODOCIĄGI CHOJNICE |
03:27:29 |
30 |
143 |
Nielek Piotr |
77 |
Tuchola |
nz |
03:27:56 |
31 |
74 |
Kopeć Łukasz |
80 |
Ryńsk |
WKS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ |
03:27:59 |
32 |
5 |
Sitarczuk Nadia |
61 |
Ukraina |
KOLOS |
03:27:59 |
33 |
47 |
Ostrowska Mariva |
55 |
Ukraina |
nz |
03:28:14 |
34 |
184 |
Latusek Bogdan |
43 |
Praszka |
CROSS VISTEON POLAND S.A. |
03:28:47 |
35 |
159 |
Filichowski Janusz |
50 |
Gniewkowo |
KB GNIEWKOWO |
03:29:10 |
36 |
212 |
Staszewski Wojciech |
67 |
Warszawa |
GAZETA WYBORCZA |
03:30:39 |
37 |
125 |
Żukowski Andrzej |
55 |
Darłowo |
ŚWIĘC TELMET SŁAWNO |
03:31:23 |
38 |
37 |
Dołgopoły Eugeniusz |
54 |
Ruda Śląska |
TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚL. |
03:31:23 |
39 |
108 |
Zarzycki Robert |
61 |
Kalisz Pomorski |
CALISIA |
03:31:56 |
40 |
153 |
Dutkiewicz Adam |
60 |
Inowrocław |
TKKF INOWROCŁAW |
03:31:59 |
41 |
23 |
Lubawy Krzysztof |
60 |
Inowrocław |
TKKF INOWROCŁAW |
03:32:07 |
42 |
130 |
Maksyś Ryszard |
55 |
Gdańsk |
nz |
03:32:17 |
43 |
194 |
Ossowski Adam |
56 |
Bydgoszcz |
nz |
03:35:59 |
44 |
120 |
Pismenko Wojciech |
63 |
Świdwin |
ŻAREM ŚWIDWIN |
03:38:06 |
45 |
60 |
Kachel Zdzisław |
50 |
Żywiec |
nz |
03:38:17 |
46 |
122 |
Piekarski Zdzisław |
56 |
Opoczno |
TKKF IDZIKOWICE |
03:39:23 |
47 |
204 |
Opałka Jan |
50 |
Płońsk |
KB TKKF PŁOŃSK |
03:39:24 |
48 |
127 |
Chudy Henryk |
55 |
Sławno |
ŚWIĘC TELMET SŁAWNO |
03:39:28 |
49 |
176 |
Bagiński Dariusz |
63 |
Koło |
nz |
03:41:02 |
50 |
199 |
Kikulski Wiesław |
57 |
Grudziądz |
CHŁODNIA GRUDZIĄDZ |
03:41:31 |
51 |
42 |
Drozdowski Mirosław |
58 |
Golub-Dobrzyń |
ZOZ GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ |
03:41:47 |
52 |
150 |
Dawid Zbigniew |
64 |
Turek |
CROSS TUREK |
03:41:47 |
53 |
162 |
Miluk Stanisław |
62 |
Lubliniec |
WKB META LUBLINIEC |
03:41:47 |
54 |
181 |
Trzebiatowski Dariusz |
65 |
Chojnice |
WODOCIĄGI CHOJNICE |
03:42:18 |
55 |
43 |
Wróblewski Maciej |
68 |
Toruń |
nz |
03:42:25 |
56 |
132 |
Lechowski Grzegorz |
55 |
Wrocław |
WKB PIAST WROCŁAW |
03:42:37 |
57 |
155 |
Lasota Mirosław |
53 |
Wałcz |
WAŁCZ |
03:43:29 |
58 |
178 |
Przybysz Krzysztof |
69 |
Warszawa |
LEGIA WARSZAWA |
03:43:42 |
59 |
129 |
Wysocki Piotr |
75 |
Leżajsk |
nz |
03:44:53 |
60 |
63 |
Gęsicki Zbigniew |
49 |
Toruń |
REKREACJA TORUŃ |
03:45:01 |
61 |
38 |
Strzyżewski Mirosław |
61 |
Toruń |
UMK TORUŃ |
03:45:09 |
62 |
121 |
Głowacki Ryszard |
56 |
Opoczno |
TKKF IDZIKOWICE |
03:45:11 |
63 |
41 |
Gruszczyński Wojciech |
50 |
Bełchatów |
VOITH |
03:45:18 |
64 |
179 |
Zielonka Marian |
55 |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP. |
03:45:55 |
65 |
185 |
Małek Stanisław |
54 |
Praszka |
CROSS VISTEON POLAND S.A. |
03:46:13 |
66 |
72 |
Szymecki Mirosław |
76 |
Chełmża |
nz |
03:46:58 |
67 |
141 |
Jabłoński Michał |
80 |
Chełmno |
nz |
03:46:59 |
68 |
196 |
Janowski Piotr |
64 |
Chełmno |
nz |
03:47:09 |
69 |
98 |
Śliwiński Henryk |
54 |
Toruń |
MPT ECHO TAXI 9191 |
03:47:43 |
70 |
188 |
Ropiak Ryszard |
44 |
Myszyniec |
KURPIE-MYSZYNIEC |
03:47:46 |
71 |
51 |
Piekarski Stefan |
49 |
Opoczno |
TKKF IDZIKOWICE |
03:47:59 |
72 |
218 |
Antkowiak Mirosław |
62 |
Konin |
EUGO KONIN |
03:48:10 |
73 |
152 |
Kujawiński Artur |
76 |
Poznań |
nz |
03:48:35 |
74 |
66 |
Wiśniewski Piotr |
77 |
Toruń |
FATUM NDW |
03:49:25 |
75 |
138 |
Data Kazimierz |
52 |
Gdańsk |
STOCZNIA GDAŃSKA |
03:49:37 |
76 |
25 |
Krośnicki Mariusz |
60 |
Inowrocław |
TKKF INOWROCŁAW |
03:50:18 |
77 |
24 |
Czerwiński Andrzej |
57 |
Inowrocław |
TKKF INOWROCŁAW |
03:50:18 |
78 |
126 |
Telesiewicz Henryk |
47 |
Sławno |
ŚWIĘC TELMET SŁAWNO |
03:50:52 |
79 |
110 |
Prokopiuk Jarosław |
66 |
Gdynia |
WKB GDYNIA |
03:51:06 |
80 |
123 |
Gałkowski Dariusz |
69 |
Sławno |
ŚWIĘC TELMET SŁAWNO |
03:51:23 |
81 |
59 |
Musiałowski Kazimierz |
49 |
Toruń |
Kamus |
03:52:03 |
82 |
192 |
Burza Radosław |
75 |
Iława |
nz |
03:53:38 |
83 |
149 |
Rzędzicki Adam |
48 |
Debno |
nz |
03:53:53 |
84 |
146 |
Muszarski Piotr |
73 |
Chełmno |
nz |
03:55:23 |
85 |
216 |
Pisera Grzegorz |
59 |
Świebodzin |
EURO-MEBEL ŁĄKIE |
03:55:31 |
86 |
145 |
Grzyska Henryk |
47 |
Legionowo |
KB LEGIONOWO |
03:55:58 |
87 |
112 |
Osiecki Grzegorz |
51 |
Kisielice |
nz |
03:56:34 |
88 |
217 |
Dziopa Cezariusz |
58 |
Konin |
nz |
03:56:49 |
89 |
75 |
Siepietowski Piotr |
69 |
Warszawa |
KB SKRA WARSZAWA |
03:57:38 |
90 |
79 |
Yuskavets Alena |
68 |
Białoruś |
AMATOR |
03:57:57 |
91 |
19 |
Czyżniewski Marian |
45 |
Toruń |
REKREACJA TORUŃ |
03:57:59 |
92 |
36 |
Rzoda Józef |
57 |
Ruda Śląska |
TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚL. |
03:58:01 |
93 |
88 |
Paszkowski Janusz |
56 |
Brodnica |
POLICJA BRODNICA |
03:59:13 |
94 |
128 |
Żukowski Władysław |
53 |
Sławno |
ŚWIĘC TELMET SŁAWNO |
03:59:20 |
95 |
157 |
Spychalski Tadeusz |
60 |
Toruń |
REKREACJA TORUŃ |
03:59:28 |
96 |
57 |
Moćko Krzysztof |
60 |
Łaziska Górne |
KWK BOLESŁAW ŚMIAŁY |
04:01:37 |
97 |
22 |
Kasprzak Andrzej |
55 |
Inowrocław |
TKKF INOWROCŁAW |
04:01:58 |
98 |
91 |
Karczewski Marcin |
76 |
Toruń |
nz |
04:04:03 |
99 |
14 |
Stocki Ryszard |
49 |
Toruń |
REKREACJA TORUŃ |
04:04:25 |
100 |
134 |
Wasielewski Andrzej |
54 |
Police |
nz |
04:04:31 |
101 |
73 |
Nitzler Robert |
78 |
Chełmża |
nz |
04:05:36 |
102 |
206 |
Chruszczewski Andrzej |
72 |
Grudziądz |
SP DOM GRUDZIADZ |
04:07:09 |
103 |
205 |
Janiszewski Wojciech |
65 |
Grupa |
SP DOM GRUDZIADZ |
04:07:09 |
104 |
33 |
Trzymkowski Sławomir |
72 |
Toruń |
ŚWIERCZYNKI ŁYSOMICE |
04:07:56 |
105 |
26 |
Bryl Maciej |
66 |
Inowrocław |
TKKF INOWROCŁAW |
04:08:36 |
106 |
169 |
Kujawiński Cezary |
55 |
Kalisz |
TKKF RELAKS KALISZ |
04:09:16 |
107 |
4 |
Stawski Jerzy |
49 |
Toruń |
TOWIMOR S.A. TORUŃ |
04:09:17 |
108 |
219 |
Marcinkiewicz Stanisław |
53 |
Wołomin |
HURAGAN WOŁOMIN |
04:10:53 |
109 |
113 |
Franas Ryszard |
53 |
Kisielice |
nz |
04:11:09 |
110 |
182 |
Troka Józef |
61 |
Chojnice |
WODOCIĄGI CHOJNICE |
04:12:24 |
111 |
81 |
Wróblewski Paweł |
51 |
Toruń |
REKREACJA TORUŃ |
04:12:29 |
112 |
32 |
Kasikowski Tomasz |
74 |
Toruń |
CZYSTE SZŚĆPIĘĆ |
04:13:16 |
113 |
48 |
Tłuścik Paweł |
67 |
Warszawa |
nz |
04:13:27 |
114 |
20 |
Zagrabski Kazimierz |
55 |
Toruń |
REKREACJA TORUŃ |
04:14:22 |
115 |
190 |
Gołębiewski Mirosław |
62 |
Iława |
nz |
04:15:16 |
116 |
147 |
Roloff Zbigniew |
78 |
Chełmno |
nz |
04:17:22 |
117 |
31 |
Kilian Tomasz |
78 |
Toruń |
nz |
04:17:50 |
118 |
119 |
Kamiński Mirosław |
63 |
Grudziądz |
nz |
04:17:52 |
119 |
165 |
Prykowski Benedykt |
43 |
Szczecin |
nz |
04:18:36 |
120 |
166 |
Wolniak Andrzej |
54 |
Kalisz |
TKKF RELAKS KALISZ |
04:19:32 |
121 |
13 |
Moczyński Leszek |
51 |
Bydgoszcz |
nz |
04:20:15 |
122 |
201 |
Czupryna Krzysztof |
70 |
Katowice |
AWF KATOWICE |
04:20:18 |
123 |
193 |
Bieńkowski Cezary |
73 |
Bydgoszcz |
KB OSTROMECKO |
04:20:32 |
124 |
186 |
Kanarek Zdzisław |
52 |
Łobżenica |
KS POGOŃ ŁOBŻENICA |
04:20:33 |
125 |
61 |
Zjawiony Artur |
74 |
Toruń |
nz |
04:21:30 |
126 |
2 |
Bunkowski Przemysław |
82 |
Toruń |
nz |
04:21:53 |
127 |
89 |
Durak Jerzy |
54 |
Dywity |
nz |
04:22:40 |
128 |
6 |
Czernysz Anastazja |
55 |
Ukraina |
KOLOS |
04:24:26 |
129 |
17 |
Bober Elżbieta |
80 |
Toporzysko |
LZS TOPORZYSKO |
04:24:31 |
130 |
9 |
Drabarek Romuald |
62 |
Warszawa |
nz |
04:24:55 |
131 |
87 |
Nowak Tomasz |
76 |
Orneta |
UMK TORUŃ |
04:27:04 |
132 |
191 |
Zbysław Robert |
66 |
Iława |
nz |
04:27:05 |
133 |
94 |
Piątkowski Adam |
71 |
Dobrzejewice |
nz |
04:27:10 |
134 |
163 |
Kordziński Kazimierz |
58 |
Lubliniec |
WKB META LUBLINIEC |
04:28:31 |
135 |
109 |
Burdzy Mieczysław |
46 |
Stargard Szcz. |
ZWI STARGARD |
04:28:39 |
136 |
21 |
Wiśniewski Aleksander |
77 |
Toruń |
nz |
04:28:53 |
137 |
151 |
Flisek Zbigniew |
52 |
Szczecin |
nz |
04:29:26 |
138 |
136 |
Modzelewski Krzysztof |
69 |
Rumia |
nz |
04:29:53 |
139 |
12 |
Hirsch Jacek |
72 |
Toruń |
nz |
04:30:32 |
140 |
106 |
Kardaszyński Andrzej |
51 |
Golub-Dobrzyń |
nz |
04:32:08 |
141 |
111 |
Skopinski Bogdan |
66 |
Gdynia |
WKB GDYNIA |
04:33:43 |
142 |
86 |
Rutkowicz Franciszek |
50 |
Toruń |
nz |
04:34:14 |
143 |
27 |
Grabowski Filip |
79 |
Toruń |
nz |
04:35:53 |
144 |
90 |
Staszak Henryk |
53 |
Toruń |
REKREACJA TORUŃ |
04:37:01 |
145 |
148 |
Rosiński Mirosław |
55 |
Brodnica |
nz |
04:37:14 |
146 |
154 |
Lasota Irena |
51 |
Wałcz |
WAŁCZ |
04:37:15 |
147 |
161 |
Wisterowicz Antoni |
30 |
Sopot |
TTT TRIADA SOPOT |
04:38:46 |
148 |
99 |
Łuczyński Sławomir |
61 |
Toruń |
nz |
04:38:53 |
149 |
8 |
Majewski Jan |
45 |
Toruń |
REKREACJA TORUŃ |
04:39:53 |
150 |
177 |
Olejniczak Witold |
49 |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP. |
04:41:12 |
151 |
180 |
Wypych Radosław |
69 |
Warszawa |
PRAJS WARSZAWA |
04:45:00 |
152 |
140 |
Guzek Tadeusz |
62 |
Łuków |
KB ŁUKÓW |
04:45:45 |
153 |
100 |
Trela Rafał |
68 |
Żywiec |
OAZA RODZIN |
04:46:11 |
154 |
30 |
Kłos Marek |
68 |
Toruń |
nz |
04:46:13 |
155 |
69 |
Palma Mirosław |
59 |
Toruń |
REKREACJA TORUŃ |
04:46:36 |
156 |
93 |
Michalczyk Szczepan |
52 |
Wrocław |
WKB PIAST WROCŁAW |
04:47:23 |
157 |
11 |
Michalski Miłosz |
57 |
Toruń |
nz |
04:47:32 |
158 |
114 |
Jeruzel Tadeusz |
48 |
Chełmno |
nz |
04:48:16 |
159 |
50 |
Poksiński Tadeusz |
61 |
Toruń |
nz |
04:48:32 |
160 |
133 |
Parwanicki Wiktor |
44 |
Słupsk |
TUPOT USTKA |
04:48:39 |
161 |
101 |
Komorowski Przemysław |
58 |
Toruń |
nz |
04:49:54 |
162 |
39 |
Wujko Józef |
33 |
Katowice |
TKKF CZELADŹ |
04:49:58 |
163 |
118 |
Gąsior Robert |
68 |
Dabrowa Górnicza |
SATURN CZELADŹ |
04:50:00 |
164 |
103 |
Grankowski Zbigniew |
45 |
Toruń |
REKREACJA TORUŃ |
04:50:58 |
165 |
215 |
Ciarkowski Jacek |
52 |
Poznań |
nz |
04:52:11 |
166 |
58 |
Papała Leszek |
62 |
Łaziska Górne |
KWK BOLESŁAW ŚMIAŁY |
04:52:15 |
167 |
115 |
Żuk Jozef |
40 |
Wałbrzych |
WKB PODZAMCZE |
04:52:42 |
168 |
173 |
Walczak Adam Marian |
33 |
Kalisz |
TKKF RELAKS KALISZ |
04:53:31 |
169 |
220 |
Choróbski Józef |
46 |
Radomsko |
nz |
04:54:20 |
170 |
135 |
Kotarski Antoni |
56 |
Gdynia |
nz |
04:55:03 |
171 |
116 |
Lipski Jan Dominik |
48 |
Lębork |
nz |
04:55:59 |
172 |
160 |
Rusiński Marian |
22 |
Gdańsk |
TTT TRIADA SOPOT |
04:55:59 |
173 |
211 |
Bednarz Jerzy |
46 |
Poznań |
nz |
05:00:26 |
174 |
137 |
Guziejewski Wiesław |
40 |
Włocławek |
nz |
05:00:41 |
175 |
65 |
Kowalski Rafał |
78 |
Toruń |
REKREACJA TORUŃ |
05:00:47 |
176 |
95 |
Gołębiewski Szymon |
79 |
Toruń |
REKREACJA TORUŃ |
05:00:55 |
177 |
96 |
Kalczyński Marek |
71 |
Toruń |
CISI MNISI |
05:00:55 |
178 |
202 |
Kokosz Mirosław |
70 |
Tychy |
AWF KATOWICE |
05:02:41 |
179 |
131 |
Adamczyk Jan |
66 |
Grudziądz |
nz |
05:06:13 |
180 |
156 |
Jędrzejewski Bogdan |
55 |
Golub-Dobrzyń |
KB RYTM GOLUB_DOBRZYŃ |
05:06:56 |
181 |
49 |
Szkodziński Andrzej |
59 |
Toruń |
MATOPAT TORUŃ |
05:07:00 |
182 |
7 |
Lewandowski Stefan |
43 |
Toruń |
nz |
05:09:23 |
183 |
164 |
Pytel Roman |
64 |
Lubliniec |
WKB META LUBLINIEC |
05:14:07 |
184 |
82 |
Gołębiewski Marek |
72 |
Toruń |
KW TORUŃ |
05:14:39 |
185 |
70 |
Wichrowska Jadwiga |
51 |
Toruń |
nz |
05:17:40 |
186 |
3 |
Reda Waldemar |
53 |
Toruń |
nz |
05:17:42 |
187 |
117 |
Sejwa Piotr |
64 |
Wałbrzych |
WKB PODZAMCZE |
05:18:42 |
188 |
34 |
Ordon Zbigniew |
73 |
Toruń |
REKREACJA TORUŃ |
05:18:47 |
189 |
213 |
Gil Barbara |
46 |
Sierpc |
WKS KASZTELAN SIERPC |
05:18:47 |
190 |
80 |
Choduń Jarosław |
77 |
Toruń |
nz |
05:23:55 |
191 |
16 |
Pytel Hanna |
78 |
Toporzysko |
LZS TOPORZYSKO |
zawodów nie ukończyła |
192 |
18 |
Gil Andrzej |
60 |
Toporzysko |
LZS TOPORZYSKO |
zawodów nie ukończył |
193 |
29 |
Piwoński Robert |
77 |
Toruń |
PARAFIALNY KLUB BIEGACZA TORUŃ KASZCZOREK |
zawodów nie ukończył |
194 |
46 |
Sztejter Sławomir |
64 |
Dubeninki |
nz |
zawodów nie ukończył |
195 |
54 |
Szewc Andrzej |
56 |
Toruń |
REKREACJA TORUŃ |
zawodów nie ukończył |
196 |
55 |
Świrczzyński Bogdan |
61 |
Toruń |
REKREACJA TORUŃ |
zawodów nie ukończył |
197 |
56 |
Moczek Andrzej |
60 |
Żywiec |
START DOMENA BIELSKO BIAŁA |
zawodów nie ukończył |
198 |
62 |
Jagodziński Roman |
41 |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
HUTA KATOWICE S.A. |
zawodów nie ukończył |
199 |
71 |
Girtler Jerzy |
39 |
Warszawa |
nz |
zawodów nie ukończył |
200 |
78 |
Bialou Iwan |
75 |
Białoruś |
|
zawodów nie ukończył |
201 |
83 |
Wachnik Bartek |
75 |
Bydgoszcz |
nz |
zawodów nie ukończył |
202 |
84 |
Szulc Wiesław |
59 |
Toruń |
SM KOPERNIK TORUŃ |
zawodów nie ukończył |
203 |
85 |
Sokołowski Marek |
58 |
Toruń |
REKREACJA TORUŃ |
zawodów nie ukończył |
204 |
92 |
Kucharski Paweł |
78 |
Toruń |
ERBUD TORUŃ |
zawodów nie ukończył |
205 |
102 |
Lenski Marcin |
70 |
Bydgoszcz |
nz |
zawodów nie ukończył |
206 |
124 |
Malinowski Adam |
57 |
Sławno |
ŚWIĘC TELMET SŁAWNO |
zawodów nie ukończył |
207 |
139 |
Osiak Grzegorz |
67 |
Łuków |
START RADOM |
zawodów nie ukończył |
208 |
142 |
Szulc Jacek |
65 |
Chełmno |
FAM CHEŁMNO |
zawodów nie ukończył |
209 |
158 |
Urbański Jerzy |
64 |
Turek |
MARATON TUREK |
zawodów nie ukończył |
210 |
167 |
Major Stefan |
56 |
Inowrocław |
TKKF INOWROCŁAW |
zawodów nie ukończył |
211 |
175 |
Prokop Petr |
72 |
Czechy |
nz |
zawodów nie ukończył |
212 |
189 |
Baran Zbigniew |
69 |
Bielsko-Biała |
UNION_VIS BIELSKO BIAŁA |
zawodów nie ukończył |
213 |
195 |
Rosa Mirosław |
58 |
Wołomin |
nz |
zawodów nie ukończył |
214 |
198 |
Drelich Andrzej |
62 |
Strzelce Krajeńskie |
START GORZÓW WLKP. |
zawodów nie ukończył |
215 |
200 |
Naziemiec Leszek |
74 |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
AWF KATOWICE |
zawodów nie ukończył |
216 |
207 |
Król Bogdan |
55 |
Orneta |
KLUB ORNETA |
zawodów nie ukończył |
217 |
208 |
Wasilew Christo |
52 |
Warka |
STRONG MALCHEM WARKA |
05:32:36 |
218 |
209 |
Królikowski Marcin |
79 |
Gorlice |
START NOWY SĄCZ |
zawodów nie ukończył |
219 |
214 |
Andrzejewski Andrzej |
61 |
Konin |
GTSiR KONIN |
zawodów nie ukończył |