Lp. |
Zawodnik |
Klub |
Urodzony |
Czas |
1 |
Hiczun Yuriy |
Ukraina |
1977 |
02:20:37 |
2 |
Sivolobov Vladimir |
Białoruś |
1972 |
02:20:47 |
3 |
Sivou Dimitry |
Białoruś |
1973 |
02:22:01 |
4 |
Borychowski Mariusz |
LKB Braci Petk Lębork |
1972 |
02:28:26 |
5 |
Balcziunas Arunas |
Litwa |
1973 |
02:29:06 |
6 |
Będzik Iwan |
Białoruś |
1967 |
02:29:22 |
7 |
Bugaj Mirosław |
Poznań |
1960 |
02:30:13 |
8 |
Berasinov Leanid |
Białoruś |
1976 |
02:31:23 |
9 |
Ziółkowski Juliusz |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1967 |
02:31:27 |
10 |
Kulczyk Jerzy |
Głaz Tychowo |
1962 |
02:31:32 |
11 |
Sztejter Sławomir |
Dubeninki |
1964 |
02:31:46 |
12 |
Brylowski Stanisław |
Pierwoszyno |
1955 |
02:31:49 |
13 |
Pomynchuk Oleksiy |
Białoruś |
1976 |
02:35:16 |
14 |
Chmarzyński Jerzy |
Laskowice Pomorskie |
1973 |
02:35:52 |
15 |
Powidzko Siergei |
Białoruś |
1967 |
02:36:49 |
16 |
Udowieni Zdzisław |
EKO Szczecinek |
1956 |
02:37:00 |
17 |
Maczyński Dariusz |
Gdańsk |
1972 |
02:37:01 |
18 |
Kanarski Valery |
Białoruś |
1957 |
02:37:05 |
19 |
Bialou Ivan |
Białoruś |
1975 |
02:38:08 |
20 |
Rimachewski Aleksander |
Białoruś |
1957 |
02:39:44 |
21 |
Kashaepov Aleksey |
Białoruś |
1975 |
02:41:20 |
22 |
Szulc Wiesław |
Toruń |
1959 |
02:42:09 |
23 |
Koszak Paweł |
TKKF TRUCHT Jarocin |
1966 |
02:42:24 |
24 |
Suchomski Eugeniusz |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
1957 |
02:42:28 |
25 |
Miadzvedzeu Yury |
Białoruś |
1961 |
02:43:24 |
26 |
Karnatsevicz Galina |
Białoruś |
1969 |
02:44:27 |
27 |
Mindaugas Kaminskas |
Litwa |
1971 |
02:44:52 |
28 |
Mróz Stanisław |
NOWOMAG Nowy Sącz |
1950 |
02:46:10 |
29 |
Łukaszewicz Józef |
Rumia |
1958 |
02:46:14 |
30 |
Majer Mieczysław |
KS MIEĆ Sławięcice |
1953 |
02:47:06 |
31 |
Pelc Czesław |
TKKF RYFAMA Rybnik |
1957 |
02:47:41 |
32 |
Martyszko Krzysztof |
WKS FLOTA Gdynia |
1975 |
02:47:50 |
33 |
Biesek Wiesław |
Swarzędz |
1960 |
02:48:08 |
34 |
Halman Leszek |
Bielkówko |
1973 |
02:49:59 |
35 |
Racis Andrzej |
AZS Olsztyn |
1974 |
02:50:05 |
36 |
Kryszkiewicz Tomasz |
Prabuty |
1964 |
02:50:43 |
37 |
Kowalczuk Przemysław |
TEMPO POLTAREX Lębork |
1970 |
02:50:47 |
38 |
Andrzejewski Andrzej |
GTSiR Konin |
1961 |
02:52:34 |
39 |
Gmerek Krzysztof |
Bydgoszcz |
1969 |
02:52:38 |
40 |
Liban Zygfryd |
Tczew |
1943 |
02:52:40 |
41 |
Będzik Natalia |
KLB Loty |
1977 |
02:52:41 |
42 |
Wieligda Ireneusz |
Gliśnica |
1977 |
02:52:57 |
43 |
Szymków Henryk |
AGROMA Rzeszów |
1950 |
02:53:06 |
44 |
Cuchlo Elena |
Białoruś |
1954 |
02:53:17 |
45 |
Formela Ryszard |
TĘCZA Nw.Wieś Lęborska |
1977 |
02:53:47 |
46 |
Przybysz Krzysztof |
KKB Królewski Warszawa |
1969 |
02:53:52 |
47 |
Burek Andrzej |
Szczecin |
1952 |
02:54:52 |
48 |
Dziekoński Tadeusz |
JUVENIA Białystok |
1950 |
02:54:55 |
49 |
Hendzelewski Marek |
TKKF ZNP Tomaszów Maz. |
1944 |
02:55:20 |
50 |
Borucki Dariusz |
KB Florian Chojnice |
1965 |
02:56:23 |
51 |
Zięcina Mirela |
ZNP Kraków |
1965 |
02:56:34 |
52 |
Orlicki Stanisław |
ONWADO Wadowice |
1959 |
02:56:35 |
53 |
Zagórski Zygmunt |
KB Branice |
1944 |
02:56:59 |
54 |
Skiba Roman |
Grudziądz |
1937 |
02:57:10 |
55 |
Stromski Grzegorz |
TĘCZA Nw.Wieś Lęborska |
1970 |
02:57:41 |
56 |
Małys Andrzej |
KB TEMPO POLTAREX |
1964 |
02:57:59 |
57 |
Jabłoński Łukasz |
AZS Politechniki Gdańskiej |
1979 |
02:58:06 |
58 |
Grzelak Jarosław |
Gdańsk |
1961 |
02:58:57 |
59 |
Kamiński Stefan |
REKREACJA Toruń |
1947 |
02:59:01 |
60 |
Klimczak Leszek |
Lębork |
1957 |
02:59:09 |
61 |
Żeźnik Czesław |
Toruń |
1959 |
02:59:27 |
62 |
Torłop Przemysław |
TKKF Portowiec Gdańsk |
1966 |
02:59:32 |
63 |
Knitter Ryszard |
KB Florian Chojnice |
1967 |
02:59:36 |
64 |
Kowalewski Jan |
LOTOS Jabłonna |
1950 |
03:00:27 |
65 |
Konkol Andrzej |
Salon Sportowy MISTRAL |
1956 |
03:00:50 |
66 |
Paduch Piotr |
ADRIANA Kosowizna |
1966 |
03:01:05 |
67 |
Solecka Anna |
KKS EKSPRES Katowice |
1968 |
03:01:38 |
68 |
Telesiewicz Henryk |
KS ŚWIĘC Sławno |
1947 |
03:01:49 |
69 |
Chudy Henryk |
KS ŚWIĘC Sławno |
1955 |
03:01:53 |
70 |
Parusiński Jan |
TTT TRIADA Sopot |
1954 |
03:02:13 |
71 |
Kotowicz Tadeusz |
Pułaski STRONG Warka |
1953 |
03:02:46 |
72 |
Nadolny Lech |
Sopot |
1954 |
03:03:23 |
73 |
Jeliński Mirosław |
LKB Braci Petk Lębork |
1966 |
03:04:11 |
74 |
Dominikowski Jerzy |
TRUCHT Skierniewice |
1954 |
03:06:12 |
75 |
Sypiański Wojciech |
KB Tupot Ustka |
1959 |
03:07:27 |
76 |
Kaźmierczak Marian |
Wejherowo |
1947 |
03:08:05 |
77 |
Wiśniewski Zbigniew |
KB Florian Chojnice |
1936 |
03:08:33 |
78 |
Asayevicz Roman |
Białoruś |
1964 |
03:08:43 |
79 |
Zimochocki Sebastian |
TRUCHT Skierniewice |
1970 |
03:08:54 |
80 |
Mierzejewski Jan |
WKU Wyszków |
1947 |
03:09:32 |
81 |
Wieliński Jacek |
Rafineria Gdańska |
1956 |
03:09:51 |
82 |
Siwczyk Andrzej |
RKS ENERGETYK Rybnik |
1957 |
03:10:03 |
83 |
Kalinowski Arkadiusz |
Gdańsk |
1971 |
03:10:32 |
84 |
Ehrlich Bronisław |
Wejherowo |
1959 |
03:10:46 |
85 |
Warwas Henryk |
Konin |
1957 |
03:11:12 |
86 |
Kasprzak Bogdan |
KB Neptun Kołobrzeg |
1954 |
03:11:25 |
87 |
Mikołajczyk Marta |
Pułaski STRONG Warka |
1948 |
03:11:27 |
88 |
Muller Jarosław |
Rumia |
1968 |
03:11:33 |
89 |
Kubiak Andrzej |
Rumia |
1950 |
03:11:45 |
90 |
Piskor Lech |
Elbląg |
1958 |
03:11:53 |
91 |
Sitarczuk Nadija |
MOSiR Czeladź |
1969 |
03:12:19 |
92 |
Stempnik Dariusz |
Gdynia |
1963 |
03:12:43 |
93 |
Wayda Adam |
NTI PRG Głogów |
1968 |
03:13:01 |
94 |
Rudnik Jerzy |
KB Florian Chojnice |
1952 |
03:13:09 |
95 |
Ćwikliński Waldemar |
KB HUTA Katowice |
1952 |
03:13:10 |
96 |
Tomecki Jerzy |
TKKF ENERGO Mysłowice |
1941 |
03:13:32 |
97 |
Wilczyński Stanisław |
Łódź |
1947 |
03:13:48 |
98 |
Chabrowski Bartłomiej |
Warszawa |
1970 |
03:14:29 |
99 |
Chabrowski Paweł |
Warszawa |
1972 |
03:14:30 |
100 |
Frasunek Andrzej |
Gdynia |
1955 |
03:16:12 |
101 |
Staniszewski Zygmunt |
KS Szczuczyn |
1960 |
03:16:31 |
102 |
Olszowy Kazimierz |
Gdynia |
1948 |
03:17:48 |
103 |
Jasiczek Roman |
Stargard Szczeciński |
1960 |
03:18:35 |
104 |
Miszewski Romuald |
DOKER Gdynia |
1954 |
03:18:49 |
105 |
Filipów Tadeusz |
TEMPO-Poltarex Lębork |
1949 |
03:18:59 |
106 |
Opałka Jan |
KB TKKF Płońsk |
1950 |
03:19:00 |
107 |
Stefański Andrzej |
POLICJA Elbląg |
1962 |
03:19:41 |
108 |
Niwiński Grzegorz |
TUPOT Ustka |
1958 |
03:19:55 |
109 |
Czech Roman |
KROKUS Słupsk |
1949 |
03:20:04 |
110 |
Zakrzycki Robert |
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski |
1961 |
03:20:33 |
111 |
Chmielewski Robert |
MCKiS Jaworzno |
1970 |
03:21:09 |
112 |
Trojka Józef |
KB Florian Chojnice |
1961 |
03:21:27 |
113 |
Sporny Bronisław |
TKKF DOKER Gdynia |
1950 |
03:21:27 |
114 |
Wylężek Zdzisław |
TTT TRIADA Sopot |
1952 |
03:22:12 |
115 |
Modzelewski Krzysztof |
Rumia |
1966 |
03:22:47 |
116 |
Karwowowski Bogdan |
Pułaski STRONG Warka |
1953 |
03:22:54 |
117 |
Walerzak Tomasz |
TKKF Szczytno |
1980 |
03:23:21 |
118 |
Borek Mieczysław |
Gdynia |
1951 |
03:23:26 |
119 |
Jankowski Stefan |
TKKF Szczytno |
1938 |
03:23:33 |
120 |
Wilczek Krzysztof |
Szczytno |
1958 |
03:24:16 |
121 |
Grzegorek Edward |
Gdańsk |
1946 |
03:24:29 |
122 |
Żukowski Władysław |
KS Święc |
1953 |
03:24:30 |
123 |
Wieczorek Jan |
TRUCHT Skierniewice |
1935 |
03:24:52 |
124 |
Dominiak Andrzej |
Łódź |
1953 |
03:24:59 |
125 |
Hinc Paweł |
Chwaszczyno |
1958 |
03:25:46 |
126 |
Walczewski Michał |
GRUNWALD 1411 Opole |
1973 |
03:26:03 |
127 |
Grochocki Wojciech |
TKKF Piast Poznań |
1936 |
03:26:30 |
128 |
Zięba Stanisław |
Szczecin |
1944 |
03:26:52 |
129 |
Jaworski Rafał |
Błonie |
1971 |
03:27:10 |
130 |
Szymański Mariusz |
Stocznia Gdynia |
1955 |
03:27:10 |
131 |
Jasiński Marek |
KKB Warszawa Ursynów |
1960 |
03:27:13 |
132 |
Kwidzyński Tadeusz |
KB Gdynia |
1981 |
03:27:56 |
133 |
Marcinkiewicz Stanisław |
Wołomin |
1953 |
03:28:13 |
134 |
Kubik Józef |
Sędziszów |
1961 |
03:28:44 |
135 |
Prokopiuk Jarosław |
WKB Gdynia |
1966 |
03:29:11 |
136 |
Orzechowski Mieczysław |
KKB Warszawa Ursynów |
1946 |
03:29:25 |
137 |
Paściak Mariusz |
KB Tupot Ustka |
1957 |
03:29:46 |
138 |
Grabska Renata |
Van Pur Rzeszów |
1950 |
03:29:53 |
139 |
Lisius Tomasz |
Gdańsk |
1964 |
03:30:16 |
140 |
Petk Jerzy |
LKB Braci Petk-BROK |
1956 |
03:30:57 |
141 |
Tłuścik Paweł |
Warszawa |
1967 |
03:31:00 |
142 |
Kamecki Antoni |
Międzyrzecz Podlaski |
1955 |
03:31:20 |
143 |
Rzędzicki Adam |
Police |
1948 |
03:32:25 |
144 |
Jaskot Jerzy |
Malbork |
1950 |
03:33:06 |
145 |
Staniszewski Edward |
KB TKKF Promyk Częst. |
1939 |
03:33:27 |
146 |
Zembrzuski Zdzisław |
Elbląg |
1934 |
03:33:33 |
147 |
Wasilewski Andrzej |
Police |
1954 |
03:35:02 |
148 |
Data Kazimierz |
Stocznia Gdańska S.A. |
1952 |
03:37:25 |
149 |
Cieśliński Aleksander |
Katowice |
1958 |
03:37:36 |
150 |
Bobrowski Dariusz |
Pułaski STRONG Warka |
1964 |
03:37:55 |
151 |
Grzeszczak Bogusław |
SN KLASYK Otwock |
1951 |
03:38:15 |
152 |
Ropiak Ryszard |
KURPIE Myszyniec |
1944 |
03:39:12 |
153 |
Wasiliew Christo |
Strong Malchem Warka |
1952 |
03:40:10 |
154 |
Kamiński Mirosław |
Grudziądz |
1963 |
03:40:53 |
155 |
Sobolewski Antoni |
Tczew |
1951 |
03:41:15 |
156 |
Niwiński Stanisław |
Gdańsk |
1934 |
03:41:18 |
157 |
Trzebiatowski Dariusz |
KB Florian Chojnice |
1965 |
03:42:11 |
158 |
Żukowski Marek |
TTT TRIADA Sopot |
1952 |
03:43:24 |
159 |
Parwanicki Wiktor |
KB Tupot Ustka |
1944 |
03:44:34 |
160 |
Tarczyński Grzegorz |
WKB Piast Wrocław |
1974 |
03:45:18 |
161 |
miotk Teresa |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
1959 |
03:45:39 |
162 |
Rogowski Zbigniew |
TTT TRIADA Sopot |
1947 |
03:46:04 |
163 |
Koszałka Andrzej |
Nowa Wieś Lęborska |
1980 |
03:46:59 |
164 |
Kalinowski Zygmunt |
TKKF Piast Poznań |
1945 |
03:47:24 |
165 |
Szuszkiewicz Jerzy |
Jupiter Bełchatów |
1961 |
03:47:58 |
166 |
Kanarek Zdzisław |
WLKS GWDA Piła |
1952 |
03:48:05 |
167 |
Szraucner Mirosław |
WKB META Lubliniec |
1969 |
03:48:50 |
168 |
Adolph Florian |
Puck |
1940 |
03:50:00 |
169 |
Olekszyk Zbigniew |
UMiG Złocieniec |
1953 |
03:50:27 |
170 |
Pokorny Edward |
KB Tupot Ustka |
1948 |
03:50:51 |
171 |
Gaweł Jan |
TKKF Doker Gdynia |
1948 |
03:53:12 |
172 |
Labuda Adam |
Lębork |
1961 |
03:53:54 |
173 |
Buczek Dariusz |
GRUNWALD 1411 Opole |
1975 |
03:54:31 |
174 |
Spychalski Tadeusz |
FRUTINA-NESTLE Toruń |
1960 |
03:56:37 |
175 |
Rybak Janusz |
Gdynia |
1958 |
03:56:52 |
176 |
Gembicki Marek |
SKRWA Skrvilno |
1954 |
03:57:20 |
177 |
Macur Tomasz |
Gdańsk |
1973 |
03:57:38 |
178 |
Środkowski Tadeusz |
KB TKKF Promyk Częst. |
1943 |
03:57:43 |
179 |
Wojtkowiak Kazimierz |
TKKF Saturn Czeladź |
1926 |
03:58:55 |
180 |
Szejko Wawrzyniec |
KB TKKF Promyk Częst. |
1952 |
03:59:08 |
181 |
Prądzyński Dariusz |
KKB Reebok Warszawa |
1954 |
03:59:16 |
182 |
Kuźmiński Andrzej |
KB Praci Petl Lębork |
1953 |
03:59:17 |
183 |
Górnowicz Andrzej |
Florian Chojnice |
1955 |
03:59:52 |
184 |
Staniaszek Bogusław |
Słupsk |
1952 |
04:00:09 |
185 |
Guzek Tadeusz |
KB Łuków |
1962 |
04:01:29 |
186 |
Kozak Zdzisław |
Międzyrzecz Podlaski |
1946 |
04:01:38 |
187 |
Bandurski Jacek |
TTT TRIADA Sopot |
1935 |
04:01:48 |
188 |
Gąsior Robert |
Saturn Czeladź |
1968 |
04:02:00 |
189 |
Filip Krzysztof |
TEMPO POLTAREX Lębork |
1957 |
04:02:34 |
190 |
Węgorski Krzysztof |
KB Reebok Warszawa |
1958 |
04:02:42 |
191 |
Kowalczyk Krzysztof |
KS Święc Sławno |
1965 |
04:03:20 |
192 |
Ignasiak Jan |
RESURSA Zduńska Wola |
1956 |
04:03:39 |
193 |
Sar Jarosław |
Warszawa |
1956 |
04:03:45 |
194 |
Wałęga Edmund |
Warszawa |
1943 |
04:04:09 |
195 |
Orzechowska Danuta |
KKB Warszawa Ursynów |
1949 |
04:04:19 |
196 |
Paprocki Ryszard |
Obliwice |
1961 |
04:10:08 |
197 |
Szymczak Ryszard |
KB Reebok Warszawa |
1943 |
04:10:08 |
198 |
Parys Andrzej |
Elbląg |
1954 |
04:11:09 |
199 |
Łuksza Wiesław |
Bielański KB Warszawa |
1941 |
04:11:09 |
200 |
Burdzy Mieczysław |
Stargard Szczeciński |
1946 |
04:11:31 |
201 |
Maciejewski Henryk |
marianowo |
1940 |
04:11:53 |
202 |
Żuk Józef |
TKKF Podzamcze Wałbrzych |
1940 |
04:12:22 |
203 |
Lipski Jan Dominik |
Lębork |
1948 |
04:13:28 |
204 |
Semczuk Ryszard |
TKKF Orle Jelenia Góra |
1940 |
04:16:50 |
205 |
Nazimiec Leszek |
Wrocław |
1974 |
04:17:37 |
206 |
Bednarz Józef |
TKKF Piast Poznań |
1946 |
04:18:34 |
207 |
Wujko Józef |
Saturn Czeladź |
1933 |
04:19:46 |
208 |
Pluta Rafał |
Dąbrówka |
1975 |
04:20:36 |
209 |
Parusiński Marian |
TTT TRIADA Sopot |
1922 |
04:20:36 |
210 |
Pałasz Edmund |
Stocznia Gdańska S.A. |
1947 |
04:22:35 |
211 |
Fojcik Wilhelm |
RKS Energetyk Rybnik |
1943 |
04:24:53 |
212 |
Gwizdała Marek |
TKKF ENERGO Mysłowice |
1954 |
04:28:00 |
213 |
Faruga Mariusz |
Olsztyn |
1963 |
04:30:06 |
214 |
miller Czesław |
WDW Sopot |
1940 |
04:31:23 |
215 |
Drobliński Wojciech |
Gdynia |
1930 |
04:37:56 |
216 |
Poćwiardowski Zygmunt |
LKS Ziemi Puckiej |
1935 |
04:46:04 |
217 |
Staniaszek Krystyna |
KB Tupot Ustka |
1954 |
04:48:02 |
218 |
Mularczyk Jan |
KWK Julian Piekary Śląskie |
1948 |
04:48:48 |
219 |
Andrzejewski Taduesz |
KB Reebok Warszawa |
1933 |
04:50:44 |
220 |
Kowalski Rafał |
DGG Toruń |
1978 |
05:02:18 |
221 |
Buczyński Józef |
Białogard |
1942 |
05:06:33 |
222 |
Żochowski Mirosław |
Gliwice |
1967 |
05:12:02 |
223 |
Mielczarek Stefan |
TKKF Jaworzno |
1917 |
05:14:33 |
224 |
Miązek Szczepan |
NSZZ Solidarność ZG Lublin |
1946 |
05:18:42 |
225 |
Gil Barbara |
KASZTELAN Sierpc |
1946 |
05:19:09 |
226 |
Błaszczak Zbigniew |
Warszawa |
1934 |
05:26:57 |